MANCHE BELGIAN BEACHVOLLEY AALST-ALOST


zaterdag 8 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen ChristopheVan Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn22-2021-172-0
08:302FM2Vercauteren Roel - Vercauteren HansMalfait Gilles - Symoens Jonas12-2114-210-2
08:303GM3De Donder Roel - Rosiers WannesPeters Joran - Van Tigchelt Yorik17-2122-2017-152-1
08:304DF4Mathues Ina - Vanhorebeek LaureLambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber12-2113-210-2
09:155DM1van den Berg Peter - van looy jorikVan Daele Andy - Kermans Tim10-2121-1915-122-1
09:156HM2Van Acker Thibaut - Rombaut DriesMuysewinkel Bauk - Peeters Simon15-2121-178-151-2
09:157CM3Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt MicaëlDevolder Laurens - De Beul Wannes10-2117-210-2
09:158CF4Michiels Rebecca - Van Den Berghe HannahSchuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa21-1621-172-0
10:009EM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornDe Pryck Laurens - Degruyter Tim18-218-210-2
10:0010FM2Vercauteren Roel - Vercauteren HansDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente15-2121-230-2
10:0011GM3Peters Joran - Van Tigchelt YorikEngels Stef - Maddens Lars 11-2112-210-2
10:0012DF4Mathues Ina - Vanhorebeek LaureBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien7-217-210-2
10:4513DM1Van Daele Andy - Kermans TimDerom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen19-2117-210-2
10:4514HM2Van Acker Thibaut - Rombaut DriesVan den Boogaert Benneth - Colson Martijn13-2110-210-2
10:4515CM3Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt MicaëlVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef17-2114-210-2
10:4516CF4Schuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck TessaSobolska Marta - Verrelst Nymphe10-2111-210-2
11:3017EM1Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen ChristopheDe Pryck Laurens - Degruyter Tim17-2117-210-2
11:3018FM2Malfait Gilles - Symoens JonasDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente12-2113-210-2
11:3019GM3De Donder Roel - Rosiers WannesEngels Stef - Maddens Lars 13-2113-210-2
11:3020DF4Lambrechts Karen - Van Belle AmberBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien21-1818-217-151-2
12:1521DM1van den Berg Peter - van looy jorikDerom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen16-2116-210-2
12:1522HM2Muysewinkel Bauk - Peeters SimonVan den Boogaert Benneth - Colson Martijn19-2113-210-2
12:1523CM3Devolder Laurens - De Beul WannesVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef22-2022-202-0
12:1524CF4Michiels Rebecca - Van Den Berghe HannahSobolska Marta - Verrelst Nymphe19-2110-210-2
13:0025AM1Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe DaanVan Leemputten Arnor - Duwaerts Ruben21-2319-210-2
13:0026JM2Kindt Lou - Bisaerts ThomasSannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam9-2114-210-2
13:0027#M3De Pryck Laurens - Degruyter TimDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente20-2215-210-2
13:0028AF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Der Sichel EviDriesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 21-1221-162-0
13:4529BM1Hermans Simon - Mol VincentGewehr Luca - Degreve Dries7-218-210-2
13:4530IM2Bekaert Hannes - Goedefroit ThomasLambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter21-021-02-0
13:4531#F3Michiels Rebecca - Van Den Berghe HannahBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien12-2111-210-2
13:4532#F4Sobolska Marta - Verrelst NympheLambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber21-1322-202-0
14:3033#M1Engels Stef - Maddens Lars Derom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen12-2121-1017-191-2
14:3034#M2Van den Boogaert Benneth - Colson MartijnDevolder Laurens - De Beul Wannes21-1621-172-0
14:3035BF3Jacquemyn Céline - Van Der Bruggen FienMees Lana - Declercq Margo29-3212-210-2
14:3036FF4Simons Elien - Tamas LauraVermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck Isabel6-2115-210-2
15:1537AM1Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe DaanChristiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert11-2113-210-2
15:1538JM2Kindt Lou - Bisaerts ThomasCornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem19-2119-210-2
15:1539EF3Voulismas Laura - De Groof NinaKenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie6-2110-210-2
15:1540AF4Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt Paulien12-2110-210-2
16:0041BM1Hermans Simon - Mol VincentVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo14-2112-210-2
16:0042IM2Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts PieterVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart0-210-210-2
16:0043BF3Jacquemyn Céline - Van Der Bruggen FienPauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie10-2111-210-2
16:0044FF4Simons Elien - Tamas LauraPiatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente13-2112-210-2
16:4545AM1Van Leemputten Arnor - Duwaerts RubenChristiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert11-2116-210-2
16:4546JM2Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs SamCornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem22-2020-2215-92-1
16:4547EF3Voulismas Laura - De Groof NinaSchaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte12-2117-210-2
16:4548AF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Der Sichel EviVandenabeele Annelies - Neyt Paulien22-2413-210-2
17:3049BM1Gewehr Luca - Degreve DriesVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo18-2116-210-2
17:3050IM2Bekaert Hannes - Goedefroit ThomasVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart12-216-210-2
17:3051BF3Mees Lana - Declercq MargoPauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie18-2111-210-2
17:3052FF4Vermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck IsabelPiatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente21-1621-102-0
18:1553#M1Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertSannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam21-1421-142-0
18:1554#M2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart13-2121-1315-171-2
18:1555EF3Kenes Cyrielle - Tison LucieSchaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte11-219-210-2
18:1556#F4Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Der Sichel EviVermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck Isabel12-216-210-2
00:0057#F4Mees Lana - Declercq MargoSchaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte14-2115-210-2
19:0058#F3Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck StefanieKenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie21-1921-132-0
19:0059#F4Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt PaulienPiatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente21-1621-122-0

zondag 9 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertDerom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen21-1422-202-0
08:302DM3Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart21-1921-152-0
08:303AF2Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck StefanieSobolska Marta - Verrelst Nymphe16-2115-210-2
08:304DF4van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheVermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck Isabel13-2121-1815-132-1
09:155CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasVan den Boogaert Benneth - Colson Martijn21-1621-172-0
09:156BM3Urnaut Aljosa - Deroey DennisDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-918-2115-132-1
09:157CF2Thys Hanne - Simons LoreSchaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte21-1215-2115-122-1
09:158BF4Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt PaulienBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien17-2117-210-2
10:009AM1Derom Roel - Balduyck JeroenVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis22-2418-210-2
10:0010DM3Van Acker Christophe - De Bock BartPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar14-2121-1813-151-2
10:0011AF2Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck StefanieVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa16-2110-210-2
10:0012DF4Vermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck IsabelCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-2325-270-2
10:4513CM1Van den Boogaert Benneth - Colson MartijnPaulides Joppe - Douwen Bob18-2112-210-2
10:4514BM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel19-2121-188-151-2
10:4515CF2Schaekers Hanne - Schaekers LotteRuysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt15-2114-210-2
10:4516BF4Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt PaulienDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina19-217-210-2
11:3017AM1Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis11-2121-168-151-2
11:3018DM3Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1717-219-151-2
11:3019AF2Sobolska Marta - Verrelst NympheVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa21-1412-2111-151-2
11:3020DF4van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els9-2114-210-2
12:1521CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasPaulides Joppe - Douwen Bob19-2111-210-2
12:1522BM3Urnaut Aljosa - Deroey DennisLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel25-2719-210-2
12:1523CF2Thys Hanne - Simons LoreRuysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt18-2115-210-2
12:1524BF4Baens Fleur - Louis JolienDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina18-2121-1319-172-1
Place 9-12
13:0025M1Derom Roel - Balduyck JeroenVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart17-2121-1515-82-1
13:0026M3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteVan den Boogaert Benneth - Colson Martijn22-2021-142-0
13:0027F2Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck StefanieVermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck Isabel19-2123-2113-151-2
13:0028F4Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt PaulienSchaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte16-2119-210-2
1/4 Finals
13:4529M1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen21-1421-122-0
13:4530M3Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar20-2221-1415-132-1
13:4531F2Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisavan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1621-182-0
13:4532F4Sobolska Marta - Verrelst NympheCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els12-2117-210-2
14:3033M1Urnaut Aljosa - Deroey DennisPaulides Joppe - Douwen Bob22-2021-112-0
14:3034M3Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas22-2021-1915-122-1
14:3035F2De Beule Julie - Coolman NinaRuysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt21-1921-152-0
14:3036F4Baens Fleur - Louis JolienThys Hanne - Simons Lore17-2121-1415-82-1
1/2 Finals
15:3037M1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisUrnaut Aljosa - Deroey Dennis15-2121-1212-151-2
15:3038M3Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel19-2112-210-2
15:3039F2Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina17-2112-210-2
15:3040F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien21-1621-172-0
Finals
17:0041F1De Beule Julie - Coolman NinaCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1021-142-0
18:0042M1Urnaut Aljosa - Deroey DennisLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel13-2116-210-2

Einduitslag Dames

Ploeg Punten
De Beule Julie - Coolman Nina 80
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els 72
Baens Fleur - Louis Jolien 69
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa 64
Sobolska Marta - Verrelst Nymphe 61
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 56
Ruysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt 56
Thys Hanne - Simons Lore 56
Vermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck Isabel 53
Schaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte 53
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie 45
Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt Paulien 45
Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente 32
Michiels Rebecca - Van Den Berghe Hannah 32
Lambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber 32
Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Der Sichel Evi 32
Mees Lana - Declercq Margo 32
Kenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie 32
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 16
Jacquemyn Céline - Van Der Bruggen Fien 16
Schuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa 16
Mathues Ina - Vanhorebeek Laure 16
Voulismas Laura - De Groof Nina 16
Simons Elien - Tamas Laura 16

Einduitslag Heren

Ploeg Punten
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 80
Urnaut Aljosa - Deroey Dennis 72
Christiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert 69
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 64
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 56
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 56
Paulides Joppe - Douwen Bob 56
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 56
Derom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen 53
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 53
Van Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart 45
Van den Boogaert Benneth - Colson Martijn 45
Engels Stef - Maddens Lars 32
Devolder Laurens - De Beul Wannes 32
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 32
Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam 32
De Pryck Laurens - Degruyter Tim 32
Van Leemputten Arnor - Duwaerts Ruben 24
Gewehr Luca - Degreve Dries 24
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 24
van den Berg Peter - van looy jorik 24
Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen Christophe 24
Malfait Gilles - Symoens Jonas 24
De Donder Roel - Rosiers Wannes 24
Muysewinkel Bauk - Peeters Simon 24
Bekaert Hannes - Goedefroit Thomas 24
Cornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem 24
Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan 16
Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent 16
Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt Micaël 16
Van Daele Andy - Kermans Tim 16
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 16
Vercauteren Roel - Vercauteren Hans 16
Peters Joran - Van Tigchelt Yorik 16
Van Acker Thibaut - Rombaut Dries 16
Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter 16
Kindt Lou - Bisaerts Thomas 16

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Baens Fleur - Louis Jolien
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
De Beule Julie - Coolman Nina
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Jacquemyn Céline - Van Der Bruggen Fien
Kenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie
Lambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber
Mathues Ina - Vanhorebeek Laure
Mees Lana - Declercq Margo
Michiels Rebecca - Van Den Berghe Hannah
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie
Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente
Ruysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt
Schaekers Hanne - Schaekers Lotte
Schuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa
Simons Elien - Tamas Laura
Sobolska Marta - Verrelst Nymphe
Thys Hanne - Simons Lore
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Der Sichel Evi
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vandenabeele Annelies - Neyt Paulien
Vermeulen Bieke - Van den Broeck Isabel
Voulismas Laura - De Groof Nina

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Bekaert Hannes - Goedefroit Thomas
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Christiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert
Cornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem
De Donder Roel - Rosiers Wannes
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Pryck Laurens - Degruyter Tim
Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan
Derom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen
Devolder Laurens - De Beul Wannes
Engels Stef - Maddens Lars
Gewehr Luca - Degreve Dries
Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent
Kindt Lou - Bisaerts Thomas
Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Malfait Gilles - Symoens Jonas
Muysewinkel Bauk - Peeters Simon
Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt Micaël
Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen Christophe
Paulides Joppe - Douwen Bob
Peters Joran - Van Tigchelt Yorik
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam
Urnaut Aljosa - Deroey Dennis
Van Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart
Van Acker Thibaut - Rombaut Dries
Van Daele Andy - Kermans Tim
van den Berg Peter - van looy jorik
Van den Boogaert Benneth - Colson Martijn
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van Leemputten Arnor - Duwaerts Ruben
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Vercauteren Roel - Vercauteren Hans
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef