Aalst


zaterdag 9 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel (S32)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S23)12-2112-210-2
08:302FM2BYEVan Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (S22)0-210-210-2
08:303GM3BYELambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart (S21)0-210-210-2
08:304DF4Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S22)Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (S15)13-2118-210-2
09:155DM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe (S31)Browaeys Robrecht - Degraeve Simon (S24)21-1618-2113-151-2
09:156HM2BYEDe Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht (S20)0-210-210-2
09:157CM3Malfait Maxim - Malfait Gilles (S30)De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon (S25)18-2113-210-2
09:158CF4Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken Tinne (S21)Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi (S16)11-216-210-2
10:009EM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel (L1)Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S12)8-2114-210-2
10:0010FM2BYEEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S13)0-210-210-2
10:0011GM3BYEWillems Micha - Masset Bruno (S14)0-210-210-2
10:0012DF4Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (L4)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S10)12-2123-2115-132-1
10:4513DM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe (L5)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S11)18-2115-210-2
10:4514HM2BYETorfs Wesley - Mees Bavo (S15)0-210-210-2
10:4515CM3Malfait Maxim - Malfait Gilles (L7)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S10)14-2111-210-2
10:4516CF4Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken Tinne (L8)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne (S9)15-2116-210-2
11:3017EM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (W1)Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S12)21-1721-62-0
11:3018FM2Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (W2)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S13)7-2118-210-2
11:3019GM3Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart (W3)Willems Micha - Masset Bruno (S14)9-2114-210-2
11:3020DF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (W4)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S10)21-1921-162-0
12:1521DM1Browaeys Robrecht - Degraeve Simon (W5)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S11)9-2113-210-2
12:1522HM2De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht (W6)Torfs Wesley - Mees Bavo (S15)12-2118-210-2
12:1523CM3De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon (W7)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S10)22-2013-219-151-2
12:1524CF4Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi (W8)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne (S9)8-219-210-2
13:0025AM1De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim (S28)Peters Joran - De Donder Tim (S27)21-1621-192-0
13:0026JM2BYEVanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (S18)0-210-210-2
13:0027#M3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (1 E)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (1 F)23-2121-182-0
13:0028AF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine (S19)Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (S18)14-2118-210-2
13:4529BM1Van Daele Andy - Deruyck Sander (S29)Goossens Niels - Somers Bjorn (S26)17-2122-2016-142-1
13:4530IM2BYEDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (S19)0-210-210-2
13:4531#F3Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi (2 C)Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (1 D)23-2521-96-151-2
13:4532#F4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne (1 C)Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (2 D)15-2121-1213-151-2
14:3033#M1Willems Micha - Masset Bruno (1 G)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (1 D)17-2126-247-151-2
14:3034#M2Torfs Wesley - Mees Bavo (1 H)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (1 C)14-2115-210-2
14:3035BF3Degrève Linde - Smeets Julie (S20)Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An (S17)8-2113-210-2
14:3036FF4BYEVanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S13)0-210-210-2
15:1537AM1Peters Joran - De Donder Tim (L25)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S8)17-2117-210-2
15:1538JM2BYESannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (S17)0-210-210-2
15:1539EF3BYEDe Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (S14)0-210-210-2
15:1540AF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine (L28)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S7)12-2111-210-2
16:0041BM1Goossens Niels - Somers Bjorn (L29)Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (S9)14-2110-210-2
16:0042IM2BYEBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (S16)0-210-210-2
16:0043BF3Degrève Linde - Smeets Julie (L35)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S8)16-2111-210-2
16:0044FF4BYEVandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S12)0-210-210-2
16:4545AM1De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim (W25)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S8)15-2117-210-2
16:4546JM2Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (W26)Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (S17)21-1614-2113-151-2
16:4547EF3BYELambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S11)0-210-210-2
16:4548AF4Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (W28)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S7)17-2119-210-2
17:3049BM1Van Daele Andy - Deruyck Sander (W29)Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (S9)14-2118-210-2
17:3050IM2Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (W30)Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (S16)12-2115-210-2
17:3051BF3Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An (W35)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S8)17-2118-210-2
17:3052FF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (W36)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S12)19-2116-210-2
18:1553#M1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (1 A)Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (1 J)21-1621-132-0
18:1554#M2Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (1 B)Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (1 I)21-1821-132-0
18:1555EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (W39)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S11)21-1318-2115-82-1
18:1556#F4Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (2 A)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (1 F)21-621-82-0
19:0057#F1Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An (2 B)De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (1 E)21-1121-112-0
19:0058#F3Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (1 B)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (2 E)21-1621-152-0
19:0059#F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (1 A)Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (2 F)21-1021-132-0

zondag 10 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S8)Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (S9)22-2412-210-2
08:302DM2Van Reeth Thomas - Derom Roel (S5)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S12)17-2124-227-151-2
08:303AF3Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S8)Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (S9)21-2321-1215-112-1
08:304DF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S5)Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S12)14-2121-815-112-1
09:155CM1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S6)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S11)19-2121-177-151-2
09:156BM2Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S7)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S10)14-2121-1315-72-1
09:157CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S6)Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (S11)13-2116-210-2
09:158BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S7)Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An (S10)21-1121-182-0
10:009AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (L1)Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens (S1)15-2112-210-2
10:0010DM2Van Reeth Thomas - Derom Roel (L2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S4)18-2116-210-2
10:0011AF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (L3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)9-2119-210-2
10:0012DF4Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (L4)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S4)14-2120-220-2
10:4513CM1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (L5)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S3)18-2121-1915-72-1
10:4514BM2De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (L6)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S2)18-2114-210-2
10:4515CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (L7)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S3)16-2115-210-2
10:4516BF4Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An (L8)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S2)10-2117-210-2
11:3017AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (W1)Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens (S1)21-1721-142-0
11:3018DM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (W2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S4)20-2221-1815-112-1
11:3019AF3Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (W3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)10-2114-210-2
11:3020DF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (W4)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S4)21-1625-232-0
12:1521CM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (W5)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S3)14-2114-210-2
12:1522BM2Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (W6)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S2)21-1115-2115-82-1
12:1523CF3Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (W7)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S3)13-2114-210-2
12:1524BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (W8)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S2)17-2121-230-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (A1)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (D2)21-1721-122-0
13:1526M2Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens (A2)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (D1)21-1221-192-0
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (A1)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (D2)18-2121-1413-151-2
13:1528F4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (A2)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (D1)12-2115-210-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (B2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (C1)18-2122-2015-102-1
14:0030M2Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (B1)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (C2)21-1221-192-0
14:0031F3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (B2)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (C1)17-2122-2012-151-2
14:0032F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (B1)Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (C2)22-2018-2115-82-1
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (L25)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (L29)19-2121-174-151-2
14:4534M2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (L26)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (L30)21-2316-210-2
14:4535F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (L27)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (L31)1-210-210-2
14:4536F4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (L28)Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt (L32)21-1216-2110-151-2
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (W25)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W29)21-1421-192-0
15:3038M2Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens (W26)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (W30)12-2117-210-2
15:3039F3Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (W27)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (W31)21-1520-229-151-2
15:3040F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (W28)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W32)21-1621-122-0
Finales
17:0041F1Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (W39)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (W40)21-921-132-0
18:0042M1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (W37)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (W38)21-1921-192-0

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi
Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken Tinne
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine
bye - bye
Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An
Degrève Linde - Smeets Julie
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Browaeys Robrecht - Degraeve Simon
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
bye - bye
Malfait Maxim - Malfait Gilles
De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim
Goossens Niels - Somers Bjorn
De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht
Peters Joran - De Donder Tim
van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk
Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens
Torfs Wesley - Mees Bavo
Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo
Van Reeth Thomas - Derom Roel
Van Daele Andy - Deruyck Sander
Willems Micha - Masset Bruno