Aalst


zaterdag 9 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren RoelVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik12-2112-210-2
08:302FM2BYEVan Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam0-210-210-2
08:303GM3BYELambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart0-210-210-2
08:304DF4Louis Jolien - Baens FleurBrocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien13-2118-210-2
09:155DM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen ChristopheBrowaeys Robrecht - Degraeve Simon21-1618-2113-151-2
09:156HM2BYEDe Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht0-210-210-2
09:157CM3Malfait Maxim - Malfait GillesDe Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon18-2113-210-2
09:158CF4Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken TinneSchuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi11-216-210-2
10:009EM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren RoelLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout8-2114-210-2
10:0010FM2BYEEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle0-210-210-2
10:0011GM3BYEWillems Micha - Masset Bruno0-210-210-2
10:0012DF4Louis Jolien - Baens FleurHervent Linde - Mees Lana12-2123-2115-132-1
10:4513DM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen ChristopheVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef18-2115-210-2
10:4514HM2BYETorfs Wesley - Mees Bavo0-210-210-2
10:4515CM3Malfait Maxim - Malfait GillesDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente14-2111-210-2
10:4516CF4Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken TinneVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne15-2116-210-2
11:3017EM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout21-1721-62-0
11:3018FM2Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle7-2118-210-2
11:3019GM3Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartWillems Micha - Masset Bruno9-2114-210-2
11:3020DF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienHervent Linde - Mees Lana21-1921-162-0
12:1521DM1Browaeys Robrecht - Degraeve SimonVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef9-2113-210-2
12:1522HM2De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere BrechtTorfs Wesley - Mees Bavo12-2118-210-2
12:1523CM3De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente22-2013-219-151-2
12:1524CF4Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel EviVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne8-219-210-2
13:0025AM1De Raedt Micaël - Backaert WimPeters Joran - De Donder Tim21-1621-192-0
13:0026JM2BYEVanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk0-210-210-2
13:0027#M3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle23-2121-182-0
13:0028AF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier CelineLemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt14-2118-210-2
13:4529BM1Van Daele Andy - Deruyck SanderGoossens Niels - Somers Bjorn17-2122-2016-142-1
13:4530IM2BYEDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe0-210-210-2
13:4531#F3Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel EviBrocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien23-2521-96-151-2
13:4532#F4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers HanneLouis Jolien - Baens Fleur15-2121-1213-151-2
14:3033#M1Willems Micha - Masset BrunoVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef17-2126-247-151-2
14:3034#M2Torfs Wesley - Mees BavoDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente14-2115-210-2
14:3035BF3Degrève Linde - Smeets JulieRoosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An8-2113-210-2
14:3036FF4BYEVanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle0-210-210-2
15:1537AM1Peters Joran - De Donder TimVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas17-2117-210-2
15:1538JM2BYESannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick0-210-210-2
15:1539EF3BYEDe Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline0-210-210-2
15:1540AF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier CelineVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte12-2111-210-2
16:0041BM1Goossens Niels - Somers BjornVan de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo14-2110-210-2
16:0042IM2BYEBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth0-210-210-2
16:0043BF3Degrève Linde - Smeets JulieEggen Sarah - Masset Magali16-2111-210-2
16:0044FF4BYEVandycke Anke - Smets Julie0-210-210-2
16:4545AM1De Raedt Micaël - Backaert WimVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas15-2117-210-2
16:4546JM2Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel BaukSannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick21-1614-2113-151-2
16:4547EF3BYELambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline0-210-210-2
16:4548AF4Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert BrittVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte17-2119-210-2
17:3049BM1Van Daele Andy - Deruyck SanderVan de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo14-2118-210-2
17:3050IM2Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth12-2115-210-2
17:3051BF3Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer AnEggen Sarah - Masset Magali17-2118-210-2
17:3052FF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleVandycke Anke - Smets Julie19-2116-210-2
18:1553#M1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns JonasSannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick21-1621-132-0
18:1554#M2Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth21-1821-132-0
18:1555EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans GwendolineLambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline21-1318-2115-82-1
18:1556#F4Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert BrittVandycke Anke - Smets Julie21-621-82-0
19:0057#F1Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer AnDe Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline21-1121-112-0
19:0058#F3Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliLambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline21-1621-152-0
19:0059#F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteVanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle21-1021-132-0

zondag 10 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns JonasVan de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo22-2412-210-2
08:302DM2Van Reeth Thomas - Derom RoelVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik17-2124-227-151-2
08:303AF3Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliBrocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien21-2321-1215-112-1
08:304DF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelLouis Jolien - Baens Fleur14-2121-815-112-1
09:155CM1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef19-2121-177-151-2
09:156BM2Degruyter Tim - Stuer LowieDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente14-2121-1315-72-1
09:157CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheLemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt13-2116-210-2
09:158BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteRoosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An21-1121-182-0
10:009AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns JonasVandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens15-2112-210-2
10:0010DM2Van Reeth Thomas - Derom RoelBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen18-2116-210-2
10:0011AF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien9-2119-210-2
10:0012DF4Louis Jolien - Baens FleurThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne14-2120-220-2
10:4513CM1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries18-2121-1915-72-1
10:4514BM2De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JentePirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar18-2114-210-2
10:4515CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies16-2115-210-2
10:4516BF4Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer AnVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke10-2117-210-2
11:3017AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooVandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens21-1721-142-0
11:3018DM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen20-2221-1815-112-1
11:3019AF3Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien10-2114-210-2
11:3020DF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne21-1625-232-0
12:1521CM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries14-2114-210-2
12:1522BM2Degruyter Tim - Stuer LowiePirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1115-2115-82-1
12:1523CF3Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert BrittSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies13-2114-210-2
12:1524BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke17-2121-230-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen21-1721-122-0
13:1526M2Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens JensVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik21-1221-192-0
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne18-2121-1413-151-2
13:1528F4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel12-2115-210-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries18-2122-2015-102-1
14:0030M2Degruyter Tim - Stuer LowieVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-1221-192-0
14:0031F3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies17-2122-2012-151-2
14:0032F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeLemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt22-2018-2115-82-1
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries19-2121-174-151-2
14:4534M2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-2316-210-2
14:4535F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte1-210-210-2
14:4536F4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliLemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt21-1216-2110-151-2
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1421-192-0
15:3038M2Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens JensDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie12-2117-210-2
15:3039F3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1520-229-151-2
15:3040F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke21-1621-122-0
Finales
17:0041F1Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel21-921-132-0
18:0042M1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie21-1921-192-0

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo 160
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie 144
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 128
Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens 128
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries 112
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 112
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 96
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik 96
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas 80
Van Reeth Thomas - Derom Roel 80
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 80
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 80
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle 64
Willems Micha - Masset Bruno 64
Torfs Wesley - Mees Bavo 64
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick 64
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth 64
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout 48
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam 48
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart 48
Browaeys Robrecht - Degraeve Simon 48
De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht 48
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon 48
De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim 48
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk 48
Van Daele Andy - Deruyck Sander 48
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 48
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel 32
van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe 32
Malfait Maxim - Malfait Gilles 32
Peters Joran - De Donder Tim 32
Goossens Niels - Somers Bjorn 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 160
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel 144
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 128
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 128
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte 112
Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt 112
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien 96
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali 96
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien 80
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur 80
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 80
Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An 80
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi 64
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne 64
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie 64
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline 64
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline 64
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle 64
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 32
Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken Tinne 32
Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine 32
Degrève Linde - Smeets Julie 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
bye - bye
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken Tinne
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Degrève Linde - Smeets Julie
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Roosens Evelien - Van Wolvelaer An
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Hanne
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
bye - bye
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Browaeys Robrecht - Degraeve Simon
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht
De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Goossens Niels - Somers Bjorn
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Malfait Maxim - Malfait Gilles
Peters Joran - De Donder Tim
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Torfs Wesley - Mees Bavo
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas
Van Daele Andy - Deruyck Sander
Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo
van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe
Van Reeth Thomas - Derom Roel
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
Vandecaveye Louis - Christiaens Jens
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef
Willems Micha - Masset Bruno