Ieper


zaterdag 11 juni - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens BobBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth21-1920-226-151-2
08:302FM2Boussart Owen - Loosen JanVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo28-2621-172-0
08:303GM3Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes GertjanDegruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas17-2119-210-2
08:304DF4BYEGondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien0-210-210-2
09:155DM1BYEVan Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn0-210-210-2
09:156HM2Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick15-2118-210-2
09:157CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamBaeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten16-2115-210-2
09:158CF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx BoHervent Linde - Mees Lana13-2112-210-2
10:009EM1Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens BobChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn13-2118-210-2
10:0010FM2Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente15-2112-210-2
10:0011GM3Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes GertjanTorfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens18-2124-2219-172-1
10:0012DF4BYEVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte0-210-210-2
10:4513DM1BYEVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo0-210-210-2
10:4514HM2Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 11-2115-210-2
10:4515CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen10-2113-210-2
10:4516CF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx BoVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa6-218-210-2
11:3017EM1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn15-2119-210-2
11:3018FM2Boussart Owen - Loosen JanDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente15-2115-210-2
11:3019GM3Degruyter Tim - Symoens JonasTorfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens21-1721-152-0
11:3020DF4Gondry Sophie - Neyt PaulienVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte14-2121-1215-122-1
12:1521DM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo17-2111-210-2
12:1522HM2Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs YennickLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 17-2121-230-2
12:1523CM3Baeck Pieter - Deroey MaartenBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen23-2121-122-0
12:1524CF4Hervent Linde - Mees LanaVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa17-217-210-2
13:0025AM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeDe Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries21-1722-202-0
13:0026JM2BYELambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout0-210-210-2
13:0027#M3Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1321-162-0
13:0028AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els10-217-210-2
13:4529BM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartDe Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes21-1414-2110-151-2
13:4530IM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba TanguyPoot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 21-721-152-0
13:4531#F3Hervent Linde - Mees LanaGondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien19-2122-2012-151-2
13:4532#F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte21-1621-132-0
14:3033#M1Degruyter Tim - Symoens JonasVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-1821-162-0
14:3034#M2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten21-1519-2115-132-1
14:3035BF3Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaDriesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 21-1821-192-0
14:3036FF4De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans GwendolineSimons Lore - Beken Joke13-2114-210-2
15:1537AM1De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesDerom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim12-2112-210-2
15:1538JM2BYEVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef0-210-210-2
15:1539EF3Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte13-2110-210-2
15:1540AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineSylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah23-219-2115-132-1
16:0041BM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas5-2110-210-2
16:0042IM2Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle17-2121-1815-102-1
16:0043BF3Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée15-219-210-2
16:0044FF4De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendolinevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe13-2123-2118-162-1
16:4545AM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeDerom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim14-218-210-2
16:4546JM2Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef17-2115-210-2
16:4547EF3Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali18-2121-195-151-2
16:4548AF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsSylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah21-1121-152-0
17:3049BM1De Nys Willem - Cornelis WannesVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas17-2117-210-2
17:3050IM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba TanguyEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle21-1521-162-0
17:3051BF3Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée22-2412-210-2
17:3052FF4Simons Lore - Beken Jokevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe17-2116-210-2
18:1553#M1Derom Roel - Van de Wielle TimVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-1723-212-0
18:1554#M2Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasBarthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy18-2121-158-151-2
18:1555EF3Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-1321-132-0
18:1556#F4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Célinevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe14-217-210-2
19:0057#F1Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte9-2110-210-2
19:0058#F3Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-916-2115-62-1
19:0059#F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsSimons Lore - Beken Joke21-821-182-0

zondag 12 juni - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Derom Roel - Van de Wielle TimChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn16-2124-260-2
08:302DM2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesBarthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy25-2321-172-0
08:303AF3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisavan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1121-182-0
08:304DF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1915-2115-122-1
09:155CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisDegruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas16-2114-210-2
09:156BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 21-1121-132-0
09:157CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneGondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien21-1721-142-0
09:158BF4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte21-1421-122-0
10:009AM1Derom Roel - Van de Wielle TimKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom13-2115-210-2
10:0010DM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba TanguyFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-1716-2113-151-2
10:0011AF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien21-1812-218-151-2
10:0012DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien22-2021-152-0
10:4513CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel26-2821-1615-112-1
10:4514BM2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben15-2117-210-2
10:4515CF3Gondry Sophie - Neyt PaulienSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies23-2119-216-151-2
10:4516BF4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa22-2021-182-0
11:3017AM1Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom21-1617-2113-151-2
11:3018DM2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-1621-172-0
11:3019AF3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien20-2221-1713-151-2
11:3020DF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien17-2113-210-2
12:1521CM1Degruyter Tim - Symoens JonasLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel14-219-210-2
12:1522BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarDouwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben22-2024-222-0
12:1523CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1121-182-0
12:1524BF4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa21-1516-2115-112-1
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-1021-122-0
13:1526M2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries19-2119-210-2
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien22-2021-122-0
13:1528F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1219-2114-161-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum RubenLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel21-2315-210-2
14:0030M2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarDegruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas21-1721-182-0
14:0031F3Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne23-2122-202-0
14:0032F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies23-2121-192-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Frankart Audry - Paulides JoppeDouwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben23-2514-210-2
14:4534M2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnDegruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas21-1721-142-0
14:4535F3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne21-1721-132-0
14:4536F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1224-222-0
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel21-1521-182-0
15:3038M2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar0-210-210-2
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte21-1421-142-0
15:3040F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée21-1921-102-0
Finales
17:0041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els19-2119-210-2
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1121-132-0

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom 160
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 144
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 128
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries 128
Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben 112
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn 112
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe 96
Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas 96
Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim 80
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 80
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 80
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 64
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 64
Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten 64
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 64
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 64
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth 48
Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan 48
Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes Gertjan 48
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 48
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick 48
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 48
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 48
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout 48
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes 48
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 48
Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens Bob 32
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo 32
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens 32
Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth 32
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam 32
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries 32
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart 32
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els 160
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien 144
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte 128
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée 128
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien 112
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa 112
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 96
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 96
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 80
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 80
Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien 80
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa 80
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 64
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte 64
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline 64
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa 64
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali 64
Simons Lore - Beken Joke 64
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx Bo 32
Sylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah 32
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 32
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline 32
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
bye - bye
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
Simons Lore - Beken Joke
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Sylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx Bo
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
bye - bye
Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten
Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan
Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens Bob
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas
Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim
Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens
Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes Gertjan
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef