Ieper


zaterdag 11 juni - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens Bob (S32)Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (S23)21-1920-226-151-2
08:302FM2Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan (S33)Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S22)28-2621-172-0
08:303GM3Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes Gertjan (S34)Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (S21)17-2119-210-2
08:304DF4BYEGondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien (S15)0-210-210-2
09:155DM1BYEVan Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (S24)0-210-210-2
09:156HM2Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth  (S35)Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (S20)15-2118-210-2
09:157CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (S30)Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten (S25)16-2115-210-2
09:158CF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx Bo (S21)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S16)13-2112-210-2
10:009EM1Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens Bob (L1)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S12)13-2118-210-2
10:0010FM2Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (L2)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S13)15-2112-210-2
10:0011GM3Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes Gertjan (L3)Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens (S14)18-2124-2219-172-1
10:0012DF4BYEVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)0-210-210-2
10:4513DM1BYEVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)0-210-210-2
10:4514HM2Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth  (L6)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S15)11-2115-210-2
10:4515CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (L7)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S10)10-2113-210-2
10:4516CF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx Bo (L8)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S9)6-218-210-2
11:3017EM1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (W1)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S12)15-2119-210-2
11:3018FM2Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan (W2)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S13)15-2115-210-2
11:3019GM3Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (W3)Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens (S14)21-1721-152-0
11:3020DF4Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien (W4)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)14-2121-1215-122-1
12:1521DM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (W5)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)17-2111-210-2
12:1522HM2Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (W6)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S15)17-2121-230-2
12:1523CM3Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten (W7)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S10)23-2121-122-0
12:1524CF4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (W8)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S9)17-217-210-2
13:0025AM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (S28)De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries (S27)21-1722-202-0
13:0026JM2BYELambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S18)0-210-210-2
13:0027#M3Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (1 E)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (1 F)21-1321-162-0
13:0028AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S19)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S18)10-217-210-2
13:4529BM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart (S29)De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes (S26)21-1414-2110-151-2
13:4530IM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (S36)Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (S19)21-721-152-0
13:4531#F3Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (2 C)Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien (1 D)19-2122-2012-151-2
13:4532#F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (1 C)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (2 D)21-1621-132-0
14:3033#M1Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (1 G)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (1 D)21-1821-162-0
14:3034#M2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (1 H)Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten (1 C)21-1519-2115-132-1
14:3035BF3Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa (S20)Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S17)21-1821-192-0
14:3036FF4De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (S24)Simons Lore - Beken Joke (S13)13-2114-210-2
15:1537AM1De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries (L25)Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim (S8)12-2112-210-2
15:1538JM2BYEVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S17)0-210-210-2
15:1539EF3Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (S23)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S14)13-2110-210-2
15:1540AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (L28)Sylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah (S7)23-219-2115-132-1
16:0041BM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart (L29)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)5-2110-210-2
16:0042IM2Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (L30)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S16)17-2121-1815-102-1
16:0043BF3Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (L35)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S8)15-219-210-2
16:0044FF4De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (L36)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)13-2123-2118-162-1
16:4545AM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (W25)Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim (S8)14-218-210-2
16:4546JM2Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (W26)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S17)17-2115-210-2
16:4547EF3Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (L39)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S11)18-2121-195-151-2
16:4548AF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W28)Sylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah (S7)21-1121-152-0
17:3049BM1De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes (W29)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)17-2117-210-2
17:3050IM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (W30)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S16)21-1521-162-0
17:3051BF3Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa (W35)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S8)22-2412-210-2
17:3052FF4Simons Lore - Beken Joke (W36)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)17-2116-210-2
18:1553#M1Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim (1 A)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (1 J)21-1723-212-0
18:1554#M2Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (1 B)Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (1 I)18-2121-158-151-2
18:1555EF3Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (W39)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S11)21-1321-132-0
18:1556#F4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (2 A)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (1 F)14-217-210-2
19:0057#F1Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa (2 B)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (1 E)9-2110-210-2
19:0058#F3Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (1 B)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (2 E)21-916-2115-62-1
19:0059#F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (1 A)Simons Lore - Beken Joke (2 F)21-821-182-0

zondag 12 juni - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim (S8)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S9)16-2124-260-2
08:302DM2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S5)Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (S12)25-2321-172-0
08:303AF3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S8)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S9)21-1121-182-0
08:304DF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S5)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S12)21-1915-2115-122-1
09:155CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S6)Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (S11)16-2114-210-2
09:156BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S7)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S10)21-1121-132-0
09:157CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S6)Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien (S11)21-1721-142-0
09:158BF4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S7)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S10)21-1421-122-0
10:009AM1Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim (L1)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)13-2115-210-2
10:0010DM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (L2)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S4)21-1716-2113-151-2
10:0011AF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (L3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)21-1812-218-151-2
10:0012DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (L4)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S4)22-2021-152-0
10:4513CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (L5)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S3)26-2821-1615-112-1
10:4514BM2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (L6)Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben (S2)15-2117-210-2
10:4515CF3Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien (L7)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S3)23-2119-216-151-2
10:4516BF4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (L8)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S2)22-2021-182-0
11:3017AM1Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (W1)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)21-1617-2113-151-2
11:3018DM2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (W2)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S4)21-1621-172-0
11:3019AF3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)20-2221-1713-151-2
11:3020DF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W4)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S4)17-2113-210-2
12:1521CM1Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (W5)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S3)14-219-210-2
12:1522BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W6)Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben (S2)22-2024-222-0
12:1523CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (W7)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S3)21-1121-182-0
12:1524BF4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (W8)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S2)21-1516-2115-112-1
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (A1)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (D2)21-1021-122-0
13:1526M2Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (A2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (D1)19-2119-210-2
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (A1)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (D2)22-2021-122-0
13:1528F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (A2)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (D1)21-1219-2114-161-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben (B2)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (C1)21-2315-210-2
14:0030M2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (B1)Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (C2)21-1721-182-0
14:0031F3Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (B2)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (C1)23-2122-202-0
14:0032F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (B1)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (C2)23-2121-192-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (L25)Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben (L29)23-2514-210-2
14:4534M2Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (L26)Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas (L30)21-1721-142-0
14:4535F3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (L27)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (L31)21-1721-132-0
14:4536F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (L28)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (L32)21-1224-222-0
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W25)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W29)21-1521-182-0
15:3038M2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (W26)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W30)0-210-210-2
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W27)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (W31)21-1421-142-0
15:3040F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W28)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (W32)21-1921-102-0
Finales
17:0041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W39)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W40)19-2119-210-2
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W37)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W38)21-1121-132-0

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries
Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy
Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan
Derom Roel - Van de Wielle Tim
Baeck Pieter - Deroey Maarten
Degruyter Tim - Symoens Jonas
Verhanneman Matthijs - Claes Gertjan
Van Daele Andy - Van Goethem Kenneth
Browaeys Robrecht - Mertens Bob
bye - bye
Douwen Bob - Van Hirtum Ruben

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Simons Lore - Beken Joke
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Hellinckx Bo
Gondry Sophie - Neyt Paulien
Sylverans Ines - Degryse Sarah
bye - bye