Kortrijk


zaterdag 4 juni - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie4-2112-210-2
08:302FM2De Raedt Micaël - Lacour JaanSannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick9-2117-210-2
08:303GM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamDe Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum Ruben18-2021-1212-151-2
08:304DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte21-1521-142-0
09:155DM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo12-2117-210-2
09:156HM2Symoens Jonas - Gewehr LucaPoot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 16-2121-1617-152-1
09:157CM3Peters Joran - Nuyttens WoutBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth22-2019-2112-151-2
09:158CF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Célinevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe13-2122-209-151-2
10:009EM1De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno17-2116-210-2
10:0010FM2De Raedt Micaël - Lacour JaanVan de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk21-2311-210-2
10:0011GM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente12-2116-210-2
10:0012DF4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel14-2121-1810-151-2
10:4513DM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartRosiers Wannes - Derom Roel16-219-210-2
10:4514HM2Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter16-2118-210-2
10:4515CM3Peters Joran - Nuyttens WoutVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas17-2117-210-2
10:4516CF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée14-219-210-2
11:3017EM1Degruyter Tim - Stuer LowieAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno21-1216-2115-112-1
11:3018FM2Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs YennickVan de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk17-2113-210-2
11:3019GM3De Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum RubenDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente14-2121-1821-192-1
11:3020DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel21-1622-202-0
12:1521DM1Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoRosiers Wannes - Derom Roel21-1821-142-0
12:1522HM2Symoens Jonas - Gewehr LucaDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter22-2017-2114-161-2
12:1523CM3Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas15-2118-210-2
12:1524CF4van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée18-2116-210-2
13:0025AM1De Nys Willem - Cornelis WannesDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe21-1921-122-0
13:0026JM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout21-1221-132-0
13:0027#M3Degruyter Tim - Stuer LowieVan de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk23-2112-219-151-2
13:0028AF4Simons Lore - Beken JokeDriesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 21-1421-132-0
13:4529BM1De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesVan Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn21-1521-132-0
13:4530IM2Kermans Tim - Mertens BobEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle16-218-210-2
13:4531#F3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els13-216-210-2
13:4532#F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel11-2118-210-2
14:3033#M1De Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum RubenVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo27-2521-192-0
14:3034#M2De Bock Bart - Baeck PieterVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas19-2114-210-2
14:3035BF3Claeys Julie - Neyt PaulienHervent Linde - Mees Lana21-823-212-0
14:3036FF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleGondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie13-2116-210-2
15:1537AM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo16-2117-210-2
15:1538JM2Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 16-2121-1614-161-2
15:1539EF3Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte11-2110-210-2
15:1540AF4Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke19-2111-210-2
16:0041BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn6-2112-210-2
16:0042IM2Kermans Tim - Mertens BobTorfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens8-2111-210-2
16:0043BF3Hervent Linde - Mees LanaVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa15-2113-210-2
16:0044FF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-1822-245-151-2
16:4545AM1De Nys Willem - Cornelis WannesVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo14-2118-210-2
16:4546JM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 25-2321-152-0
16:4547EF3Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie9-2111-210-2
16:4548AF4Simons Lore - Beken JokeVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke18-2116-210-2
17:3049BM1De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn10-2114-210-2
17:3050IM2Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleTorfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens21-1821-172-0
17:3051BF3Claeys Julie - Neyt PaulienVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa13-2116-210-2
17:3052FF4Gondry Sophie - Laurent SophieEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-1421-152-0
18:1553#M1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik16-2126-280-2
18:1554#M2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle21-1321-192-0
18:1555EF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie21-2321-1715-62-1
18:1556#F4Simons Lore - Beken JokeGondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie21-1613-2115-82-1
19:0057#F1Claeys Julie - Neyt PaulienVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte0-210-210-2
19:0058#F3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie22-2021-152-0
19:0059#F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-1021-172-0

zondag 5 juni - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas19-2121-1915-122-1
08:302DM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik23-2121-112-0
08:303AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa11-2121-1714-161-2
08:304DF4Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1816-218-151-2
09:155CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasDe Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum Ruben25-2325-232-0
09:156BM2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenVan de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk14-2116-210-2
09:157CF3Smits Sarah - Sylverans InesSimons Lore - Beken Joke12-2114-210-2
09:158BF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte21-921-112-0
10:009AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns JonasFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-179-2115-112-1
10:0010DM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis15-2110-210-2
10:0011AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien15-2112-210-2
10:0012DF4Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies12-2116-210-2
10:4513CM1De Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum RubenDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-021-02-0
10:4514BM2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel14-2115-210-2
10:4515CF3Smits Sarah - Sylverans InesDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien0-210-210-2
10:4516BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa12-216-210-2
11:3017AM1Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe17-2121-1812-151-2
11:3018DM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis17-2114-210-2
11:3019AF3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien21-1917-2120-182-1
11:3020DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1921-172-0
12:1521CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-021-02-0
12:1522BM2Van de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel BaukLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel17-2116-210-2
12:1523CF3Simons Lore - Beken JokeDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien19-2111-210-2
12:1524BF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa18-2121-1710-151-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Frankart Audry - Paulides JoppePirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1722-242-151-2
13:1526M2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis19-2119-210-2
13:1527F3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1613-2110-151-2
13:1528F4Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1821-182-0
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Van de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel BaukVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas21-1721-162-0
14:0030M2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelDe Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum Ruben18-2121-1415-122-1
14:0031F3Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-139-2116-142-1
14:0032F4Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez EwaSimons Lore - Beken Joke21-1421-82-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Frankart Audry - Paulides JoppeVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas0-210-210-2
14:4534M2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnDe Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum Ruben21-1419-2115-102-1
14:4535F3Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1921-162-0
14:4536F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsSimons Lore - Beken Joke21-1821-132-0
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarVan de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk17-2121-230-2
15:3038M2Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel21-1913-2112-151-2
15:3039F3Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke18-2111-210-2
15:3040F4Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa13-2122-2015-112-1
Finales
17:0041F1Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien22-2019-2112-151-2
18:0042M1Van de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel BaukLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel18-2115-210-2

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 160
Van de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk 144
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 128
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 128
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 112
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn 112
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe 96
De Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum Ruben 96
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas 80
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik 80
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries 80
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 80
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie 64
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo 64
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter 64
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 64
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle 64
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno 48
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick 48
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 48
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel 48
Symoens Jonas - Gewehr Luca 48
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth 48
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes 48
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 48
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries 48
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens 48
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon 32
De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan 32
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam 32
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart 32
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 32
Peters Joran - Nuyttens Wout 32
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 32
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout 32
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 32
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien 160
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 144
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 128
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa 128
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa 112
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els 112
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien 96
Simons Lore - Beken Joke 96
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel 80
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 80
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines 80
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte 80
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 64
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée 64
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie 64
Claeys Julie - Neyt Paulien 64
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie 64
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali 64
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte 32
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline 32
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 32
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 32
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle 32
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter
De Brandt Koen - Van Hirtum Ruben
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes
De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Peters Joran - Nuyttens Wout
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Symoens Jonas - Gewehr Luca
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas
Van de Wielle Tim - Muysewinkel Bauk
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Claeys Julie - Neyt Paulien
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Simons Lore - Beken Joke
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte