Brussel


zaterdag 7 mei - Kwalificatie

Brussel (A-circuit)

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Malisse FlorianLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout13-2112-210-2
08:302FM2Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-1917-219-151-2
08:303GM3De Raedt Micaël - Mylemans KennethPoot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 24-2216-216-151-2
08:304DF4Mattheuwsen Elien - Bertels KatrienVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte12-2119-210-2
09:155DM1Peters Joran - Peters BerreDewyspelaere Brecht - Symoens Jonas22-2027-2915-82-1
09:156HM2De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo23-2119-2113-151-2
09:157CM3Baetens Seppe - Depestele FrankVan Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn21-721-72-0
09:158CF4Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen GwenGondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie10-2115-210-2
10:009EM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Malisse FlorianVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas18-2112-210-2
10:0010FM2Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente9-2116-210-2
10:0011GM3De Raedt Micaël - Mylemans KennethTorfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens16-2121-147-151-2
10:0012DF4Mattheuwsen Elien - Bertels KatrienVan Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop Kristien6-218-210-2
10:4513DM1Dewyspelaere Brecht - Symoens JonasDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen16-2111-210-2
10:4514HM2De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn21-1720-228-151-2
10:4515CM3Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornPirali Yannick - Verschueren Tim21-1715-214-151-2
10:4516CF4Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen GwenCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée15-2116-210-2
11:3017EM1Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas21-1721-122-0
11:3018FM2Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1521-192-0
11:3019GM3Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens21-1921-192-0
11:3020DF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteVan Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop Kristien18-2121-1912-151-2
12:1521DM1Peters Joran - Peters BerreDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen17-2118-210-2
12:1522HM2Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn21-1420-2210-151-2
12:1523CM3Baetens Seppe - Depestele FrankPirali Yannick - Verschueren Tim21-1819-217-151-2
12:1524CF4Gondry Sophie - Laurent SophieCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée13-219-210-2
13:0025AM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartDe Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes18-2120-220-2
13:0026JM2Kermans Tim - Mertens BobSannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick7-2115-210-2
13:0027#M3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-021-02-0
13:0028AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineEggen Sarah - Masset Magali14-2121-139-151-2
13:4529BM1De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth13-2119-210-2
13:4530IM2Boussart Owen - Carlier LukasEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle14-2121-230-2
13:4531#F3Gondry Sophie - Laurent SophieVan Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop Kristien18-2113-210-2
13:4532#F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte26-2816-210-2
14:3033#M1Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen19-218-210-2
14:3034#M2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnPirali Yannick - Verschueren Tim21-1914-2111-151-2
14:3035BF3Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte13-2114-210-2
14:3036FF4Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie12-2116-210-2
15:1537AM1Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel BartBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen5-218-210-2
15:1538JM2Kermans Tim - Mertens BobAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno13-2116-210-2
15:1539EF3Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieHervent Linde - Mees Lana21-1421-142-0
15:1540AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel12-216-210-2
16:0041BM1De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo14-2114-210-2
16:0042IM2Boussart Owen - Carlier LukasDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter11-2118-210-2
16:0043BF3Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke11-2110-210-2
16:0044FF4Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien16-2120-220-2
16:4545AM1De Nys Willem - Cornelis WannesBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen16-2119-210-2
16:4546JM2Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs YennickAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno12-2110-210-2
16:4547EF3Hervent Linde - Mees Lanavan Grinsven Leen - Vanrenterghem Emily18-2111-210-2
16:4548AF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel16-2121-1912-151-2
17:3049BM1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-1514-2115-112-1
17:3050IM2Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter21-1713-2112-151-2
17:3051BF3Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke16-2111-210-2
17:3052FF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien21-1819-2111-151-2
18:1553#M1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno21-2321-1815-82-1
18:1554#M2Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter19-2112-210-2
18:1555EF3Vandycke Anke - Smets Julievan Grinsven Leen - Vanrenterghem Emily21-1921-182-0
18:1556#F4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien11-2116-210-2
19:0057#F1Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteVandycke Anke - Smets Julie21-1621-112-0
19:0058#F3Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilkevan Grinsven Leen - Vanrenterghem Emily17-2121-1315-112-1
19:0059#F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie21-1721-102-0

Maaseik (B-circuit)

MAASEIK

zondag 8 mei - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenPirali Yannick - Verschueren Tim21-1721-192-0
08:302BM2Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen21-1622-202-0
08:303AF3Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeVan Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop Kristien21-1320-2211-151-2
08:304BF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien23-2116-2112-151-2
09:155CM1Frankart Audry - Urnaut AljosaDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter21-1421-152-0
09:156DM2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout21-1521-152-0
09:157CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte14-2121-157-151-2
09:158DF4Smits Sarah - Sylverans InesVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte21-1321-182-0
10:009AM1Pirali Yannick - Verschueren TimDouwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin21-1523-2515-112-1
10:0010BM2De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt KoenLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel18-2112-210-2
10:0011AF3Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien18-2121-1714-161-2
10:0012BF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa16-2121-1910-151-2
10:4513CM1De Bock Bart - Baeck PieterDerom Roel - Degruyter Tim11-2121-1915-122-1
10:4514DM2Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis19-2116-210-2
10:4515CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-822-202-0
10:4516DF4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien15-2121-147-151-2
11:3017AM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenDouwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin10-2121-230-2
11:3018BM2Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel18-2121-1718-162-1
11:3019AF3Van Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop KristienGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien21-1916-2114-161-2
11:3020BF4Claeys Julie - Roosens EvelienLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa14-217-210-2
12:1521CM1Frankart Audry - Urnaut AljosaDerom Roel - Degruyter Tim21-1417-2115-102-1
12:1522DM2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis18-2121-1615-112-1
12:1523CF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies13-2121-1911-151-2
12:1524DF4Smits Sarah - Sylverans InesDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien10-2118-210-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Douwen Bob - Adriaensen RobinVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis21-1821-162-0
13:1526M2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelFrankart Audry - Urnaut Aljosa21-1322-202-0
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienSmits Sarah - Sylverans Ines21-1521-142-0
13:1528F4Claeys Julie - Roosens EvelienThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne15-2116-210-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries9-2114-210-2
14:0030M2Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter21-1616-2115-82-1
14:0031F3Van Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop KristienDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1221-132-0
14:0032F4Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez EwaVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte21-1918-2115-132-1
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisFrankart Audry - Urnaut Aljosa21-1721-122-0
14:4534M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter21-921-172-0
14:4535F3Smits Sarah - Sylverans InesClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien21-1921-192-0
14:4536F4De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte25-2318-2115-102-1
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Douwen Bob - Adriaensen RobinLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel17-2121-1115-82-1
15:3038M2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas21-1625-232-0
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne18-2121-1415-22-1
15:3040F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop KristienLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa18-2118-210-2
Finales
16:3041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa17-2121-1615-62-1
17:3042M1Douwen Bob - Adriaensen RobinDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-1521-192-0

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin 160
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries 144
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 128
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 128
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 112
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 112
Frankart Audry - Urnaut Aljosa 96
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter 96
Pirali Yannick - Verschueren Tim 80
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen 80
Derom Roel - Degruyter Tim 80
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout 80
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 64
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 64
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn 64
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno 64
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth 64
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas 48
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 48
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens 48
Peters Joran - Peters Berre 48
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo 48
Baetens Seppe - Depestele Frank 48
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes 48
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick 48
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 48
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle 48
Muysewinkel Bauk - Malisse Florian 32
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 32
De Raedt Micaël - Mylemans Kenneth 32
Dewyspelaere Brecht - Symoens Jonas 32
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon 32
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 32
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart 32
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob 32
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries 32
Boussart Owen - Carlier Lukas 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien 160
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa 144
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 128
Van Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop Kristien 128
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines 112
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien 112
Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien 96
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte 96
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 80
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel 80
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 80
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte 80
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie 64
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée 64
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali 64
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie 64
van Grinsven Leen - Vanrenterghem Emily 64
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie 64
Mattheuwsen Elien - Bertels Katrien 32
Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen 32
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline 32
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle 32
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa 32
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno
Baetens Seppe - Depestele Frank
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Boussart Owen - Carlier Lukas
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes
De Raedt Micaël - Mylemans Kenneth
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Derom Roel - Degruyter Tim
Dewyspelaere Brecht - Symoens Jonas
Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Frankart Audry - Urnaut Aljosa
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob
Lambrechts Pieter - Van Huffel Bart
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Muysewinkel Bauk - Malisse Florian
Peters Joran - Peters Berre
Pirali Yannick - Verschueren Tim
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
Cuyvers Valerie - Van de Vreken Tinne
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lemmens Nathalie - Ruysschaert Britt
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
Mattheuwsen Elien - Bertels Katrien
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Notelaers Lotte - Claes Laura
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Van Bree Stephanie - Van Lierop Kristien
Van Cleemput Sarah - De Broe Emma
van Grinsven Leen - Vanrenterghem Emily
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte
Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen