Geberit Beach Tour Haacht


zaterdag 7 mei - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Neyens Thomas - Neyens Michiel (S32)Van Reeth Jannes - Wuyts Jasper (S23)14-2119-210-2
08:302FM2Backaert Wim - Van Linden Dries (S33)Vandecappelle Michiel - Follet Arthur (S22)19-2115-210-2
08:303GM3Scheerlinck Wout - De Wettinck Quinten (S34)Gewehr Luca - Degrève Wim (S21)16-2113-210-2
08:304DF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise  (S22)van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (S15)13-2121-169-151-2
09:155DM1Milutinovic Stefan - De Weerd arthur (S31)De Raedt Micaël - Leyssens Lander (S24)15-2110-210-2
09:156HM2Verwimp Matis - Verwimp David (S35)Mannaert Quinten - Detandt Thibault (S20)22-2018-2115-82-1
09:157CM3Collignon Romain - Florent Collignon (S30)Somers Bjorn - Lacour Jaan (S25)15-2116-210-2
09:158CF4De Wulf Nathalie - Poot Liesje (S21)Schaekers Hanne - Schildermans Elise (S16)13-2112-210-2
10:009EM1Neyens Thomas - Neyens Michiel (L1)Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim (S12)11-217-210-2
10:0010FM2Backaert Wim - Van Linden Dries (L2)Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne (S13)15-2113-210-2
10:0011GM3Scheerlinck Wout - De Wettinck Quinten (L3)Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S14)11-2120-220-2
10:0012DF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise  (L4)Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie (S10)17-2116-210-2
10:4513DM1Milutinovic Stefan - De Weerd arthur (L5)Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim (S11)12-2114-210-2
10:4514HM2Mannaert Quinten - Detandt Thibault (L6)Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout (S15)12-219-210-2
10:4515CM3Collignon Romain - Florent Collignon (L7)Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault (S10)16-2121-178-151-2
10:4516CF4De Wulf Nathalie - Poot Liesje (L8)van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies (S9)24-2220-2215-112-1
11:3017EM1Van Reeth Jannes - Wuyts Jasper (W1)Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim (S12)17-216-210-2
11:3018FM2Vandecappelle Michiel - Follet Arthur (W2)Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne (S13)15-2115-210-2
11:3019GM3Gewehr Luca - Degrève Wim (W3)Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S14)10-2112-210-2
11:3020DF4van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (W4)Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie (S10)26-2821-1616-142-1
12:1521DM1De Raedt Micaël - Leyssens Lander (W5)Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim (S11)11-2117-210-2
12:1522HM2Verwimp Matis - Verwimp David (W6)Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout (S15)9-2113-210-2
12:1523CM3Somers Bjorn - Lacour Jaan (W7)Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault (S10)15-216-210-2
12:1524CF4Schaekers Hanne - Schildermans Elise (W8)van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies (S9)4-210-210-2
13:0025AM1Casier Evert - Tielemans Milan (S28)Vercauteren Roel - Van Lommel Dries (S27)22-2021-102-0
13:0026JM2De Gaspari Timo - Humblet Alexy (S37)Vercruysse Jop - Van Acker Christophe (S18)14-2117-210-2
13:0027#M3Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim (1 E)Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne (1 F)21-1617-2115-132-1
13:0028AF4Rampelberg Lina - Stelma Fiona (S19)Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (S18)21-1420-2211-151-2
13:4529BM1De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel  (S29)De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef (S26)21-1916-219-151-2
13:4530IM2Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert Jelle (S36)Proost Cedric - Cools Seppe (S19)21-1221-162-0
13:4531#F3Schaekers Hanne - Schildermans Elise (2 C)van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (1 D)0-210-210-2
13:4532#F4van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies (1 C)Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie (2 D)20-2218-210-2
14:3033#M1Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (1 G)Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim (1 D)21-1717-216-151-2
14:3034#M2Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout (1 H)Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault (1 C)14-2118-210-2
14:3035BF3Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien (S20)Mertens Netje - Stokbroekx Annelies (S17)21-2321-1910-151-2
14:3036FF4Bex Annelore - Piret Inès (S24)Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna (S13)17-2124-260-2
15:1537AM1Vercauteren Roel - Van Lommel Dries (L25)Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (S8)13-2114-210-2
15:1538JM2De Gaspari Timo - Humblet Alexy (L26)Hoeyberghs Sam - van Hest Dries (S17)19-2117-210-2
15:1539EF3Coopmans Anke - Brocatus Hannelore (S14)Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore (S23)21-1616-219-151-2
15:1540AF4Rampelberg Lina - Stelma Fiona (L28)Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle (S7)18-2111-210-2
16:0041BM1De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel  (L29)Christiaens Jens - Coenen Jo (S9)17-2114-210-2
16:0042IM2Proost Cedric - Cools Seppe (L30)Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan (S16)19-2113-210-2
16:0043BF3Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien (L35)Thys Hanne - Piatkowska Ewa (S8)16-2110-210-2
16:0044FF4Bex Annelore - Piret Inès (L36)Ceustermans Marthe - maertens louka (S12)21-1521-172-0
16:4545AM1Casier Evert - Tielemans Milan (W25)Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (S8)11-2110-210-2
16:4546JM2Vercruysse Jop - Van Acker Christophe (W26)Hoeyberghs Sam - van Hest Dries (S17)21-1524-222-0
16:4547EF3Coopmans Anke - Brocatus Hannelore (L39)Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (S11)21-1817-2110-151-2
16:4548AF4Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (W28)Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle (S7)12-2116-210-2
17:3049BM1De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef (W29)Christiaens Jens - Coenen Jo (S9)21-1820-2215-122-1
17:3050IM2Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert Jelle (W30)Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan (S16)20-2216-210-2
17:3051BF3Mertens Netje - Stokbroekx Annelies (W35)Thys Hanne - Piatkowska Ewa (S8)12-2116-210-2
17:3052FF4Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna (W36)Ceustermans Marthe - maertens louka (S12)21-1121-192-0
18:1553#M1Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (1 A)Vercruysse Jop - Van Acker Christophe (1 J)21-1421-142-0
18:1554#M2De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef (1 B)Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan (1 I)21-1824-222-0
18:1555EF3Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore (W39)Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (S11)22-2010-2118-162-1
18:1556#F4Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (2 A)Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna (1 F)13-2116-210-2
19:0057#F1Mertens Netje - Stokbroekx Annelies (2 B)Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore (1 E)18-2118-210-2
19:0058#F3Thys Hanne - Piatkowska Ewa (1 B)Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (2 E)21-1813-2114-161-2
19:0059#F4Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle (1 A)Bex Annelore - Piret Inès (2 F)18-2121-815-72-1

zondag 8 mei - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
09:001AM1Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (S8)Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault (S9)21-1416-2115-122-1
09:002DM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S5)De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef (S12)21-021-02-0
09:003AF2Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie (S8)Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (S9)14-2119-210-2
09:004DF4Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade (S5)Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore (S12)21-1716-2113-151-2
09:455CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Maddens Lars  (S6)Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim (S11)16-218-210-2
09:456BM3Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S7)Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim (S10)21-1721-72-0
09:457CF2Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe (S6)van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (S11)22-2017-2116-181-2
09:458BF4Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle (S7)Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna (S10)21-1721-142-0
10:309AM1Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault (L1)Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (S1)16-2117-210-2
10:3010DM3De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef (L2)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S4)0-210-210-2
10:3011AF2Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie (L3)Van den vonder Lisa - Cools Sarah (S1)11-214-210-2
10:3012DF4Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade (L4)Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana (S4)21-1811-2115-112-1
11:1513CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Maddens Lars  (L5)Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha (S3)21-1621-182-0
11:1514BM3Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim (L6)Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward (S2)13-2113-210-2
11:1515CF2Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe (L7)Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina (S3)14-2120-220-2
11:1516BF4Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna (L8)Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (S2)11-2115-210-2
12:0017AM1Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (W1)Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (S1)21-1619-2110-151-2
12:0018DM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (W2)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S4)21-1918-217-151-2
12:0019AF2Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (W3)Van den vonder Lisa - Cools Sarah (S1)14-2112-210-2
12:0020DF4Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore (W4)Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana (S4)13-2110-210-2
12:4521CM1Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim (W5)Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha (S3)29-3115-210-2
12:4522BM3Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (W6)Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward (S2)21-2311-210-2
12:4523CF2van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (W7)Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina (S3)18-2111-210-2
12:4524BF4Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle (W8)Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (S2)13-2116-210-2
13:3025M1Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault (A3)De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef (D3)21-021-02-0
13:3026M3Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim (B3)Vandecaveye Lander - Maddens Lars  (C3)21-1721-132-0
13:3027F2Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie (A3)Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore (D3)21-619-2115-52-1
13:3028F4Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna (B3)Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe (C3)21-1921-192-0
14:1529F1Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana (Lot)Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (Lot)17-2114-210-2
14:1530M3Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (Lot)Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (Lot)19-2121-178-151-2
14:1531M2Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward (Lot)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (Lot)21-1021-142-0
14:1532F4Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (Lot)Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade (Lot)19-2121-1315-112-1
15:0033F1Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina (Lot)Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle (Lot)24-2221-142-0
15:0034M3Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim (Lot)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (Lot)12-2121-179-151-2
15:0035M2Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (Lot)Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha (Lot)21-1121-112-0
15:0036F4Van den vonder Lisa - Cools Sarah (Lot)van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (Lot)21-1121-132-0
15:4537M1Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (W30)Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward (W31)19-2121-1815-132-1
15:4538M3Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (W34)Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (W35)13-2115-210-2
15:4539F2Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne (W29)Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (W32)17-2121-1711-151-2
15:4540F4Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina (W33)Van den vonder Lisa - Cools Sarah (W36)21-1521-132-0
17:0041F1Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (W39)Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina (W40)21-1617-2115-92-1
18:0042M1Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim (W37)Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (W38)7-2113-210-2

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles 80
Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim 72
Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward 64
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 64
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 56
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 56
Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha 56
Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim 56
Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault 48
Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim 48
Vandecaveye Lander - Maddens Lars 40
De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef 40
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne 32
Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout 32
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo 32
Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan 32
Vercruysse Jop - Van Acker Christophe 32
De Raedt Micaël - Leyssens Lander 28
Van Reeth Jannes - Wuyts Jasper 28
Vandecappelle Michiel - Follet Arthur 28
Christiaens Jens - Coenen Jo 28
Gewehr Luca - Degrève Wim 28
Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert Jelle 28
Somers Bjorn - Lacour Jaan 28
Hoeyberghs Sam - van Hest Dries 28
Casier Evert - Tielemans Milan 28
Verwimp Matis - Verwimp David 28
Collignon Romain - Florent Collignon 16
De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel 16
Milutinovic Stefan - De Weerd arthur 16
Scheerlinck Wout - De Wettinck Quinten 16
Neyens Thomas - Neyens Michiel 16
Vercauteren Roel - Van Lommel Dries 16
Backaert Wim - Van Linden Dries 16
De Gaspari Timo - Humblet Alexy 16
Mannaert Quinten - Detandt Thibault 16
Proost Cedric - Cools Seppe 16
Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault 10
Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim 10
Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim 10
De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef 10
Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim 10

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel 80
Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina 72
Van den vonder Lisa - Cools Sarah 64
Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne 64
van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya 56
Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle 56
Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana 56
Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade 56
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie 48
Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna 48
Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe 40
Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore 40
Schaekers Hanne - Schildermans Elise 32
van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies 32
Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber 32
Bex Annelore - Piret Inès 32
Thys Hanne - Piatkowska Ewa 32
Mertens Netje - Stokbroekx Annelies 32
Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien 16
Ceustermans Marthe - maertens louka 16
De Wulf Nathalie - Poot Liesje 16
Rampelberg Lina - Stelma Fiona 16
Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise 16
Coopmans Anke - Brocatus Hannelore 16
van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya 10
Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle 10
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie 10
Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna 10
Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore 10
Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne 10

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya
Vandesteene Els - Longeval Axelle
Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel
Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe
Lieckens Kim - Coolman Nina
Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana
Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien
Coopmans Anke - Brocatus Hannelore
Ceustermans Marthe - maertens louka
van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie
Van den vonder Lisa - Cools Sarah
De Wulf Nathalie - Poot Liesje
Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber
Bex Annelore - Piret Inès
Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise
Thys Hanne - Piatkowska Ewa
Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade
Demeyer Nel - Coens Youna
Rampelberg Lina - Stelma Fiona
Mertens Netje - Stokbroekx Annelies
Mentens Jella - Gielkens Lore
Schaekers Hanne - Schildermans Elise
Pass Hannelore - Devos Janne

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel
Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
Ver Eecke Anshel - Lemmens Tim
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Milutinovic Stefan - De Weerd arthur
Van Reeth Jannes - Wuyts Jasper
Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne
Christiaens Jens - Coenen Jo
Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout
Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles
Vandecaveye Lander - Maddens Lars
Vercauteren Roel - Van Lommel Dries
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Collignon Romain - Florent Collignon
Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha
Gewehr Luca - Degrève Wim
Colson Martijn - Verschueren Tim
Backaert Wim - Van Linden Dries
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert Jelle
De Gaspari Timo - Humblet Alexy
Mannaert Quinten - Detandt Thibault
De Beul Wannes - Vleugels Jef
Vandecappelle Michiel - Follet Arthur
Hendrikx Daan - Van de Wielle Tim
Scheerlinck Wout - De Wettinck Quinten
Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan
Somers Bjorn - Lacour Jaan
Hoeyberghs Sam - van Hest Dries
De Raedt Micaël - Leyssens Lander
Neyens Thomas - Neyens Michiel
Vercruysse Jop - Van Acker Christophe
Casier Evert - Tielemans Milan
Verwimp Matis - Verwimp David
Proost Cedric - Cools Seppe