Menen


zaterdag 16 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1BYElemay julien - Balduyck Jeroen (S23)0-210-210-2
08:302FM2BYEMalfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter (S22)0-210-210-2
08:303GM3BYEKermans Tim - Mertens Bob (S21)0-210-210-2
08:304DF4BYESchuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi (S15)0-210-210-2
09:155DM1BYEDe Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim (S24)0-210-210-2
09:156HM2BYEWillems Micha - Ribbens Jelle (S20)0-210-210-2
09:158CF4BYEDegryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen (S16)0-210-210-2
10:007CM3Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent (S30)Peters Joran - De Donder Tim (S25)18-2121-1215-102-1
10:009EM1BYELuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S12)0-210-210-2
10:0010FM2BYERosiers Wannes - Derom Roel (S13)0-210-210-2
10:0011GM3BYETorfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen (S14)0-210-210-2
10:0012DF4BYEDriesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore (S10)0-210-210-2
10:4513DM1BYELambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S11)0-210-210-2
10:4514HM2BYEVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S15)0-210-210-2
10:4515CM3Peters Joran - De Donder Tim (L7)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S10)9-2113-210-2
10:4516CF4BYELambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S9)0-210-210-2
11:3017EM1lemay julien - Balduyck Jeroen (W1)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S12)12-2116-210-2
11:3018FM2Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter (W2)Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel (S13)18-2111-210-2
11:3019GM3Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob (W3)Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen (S14)17-2117-210-2
11:3020DF4Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi (W4)Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore (S10)17-2114-210-2
12:1521DM1De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim (W5)Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S11)15-2112-210-2
12:1522HM2Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle (W6)Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S15)19-2116-210-2
12:1523CM3Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent (W7)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S10)11-2118-210-2
12:1524CF4Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen (W8)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S9)21-621-112-0
13:0025AM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe (S28)Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles (S27)19-2116-210-2
13:0026JM2BYEDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (S18)0-210-210-2
13:0027#M2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (1 E)Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel (1 F)24-2221-192-0
13:0028AF4Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese Ansofie (S19)Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente (S18)20-2213-210-2
13:4529BM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel (S29)Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen (S26)26-2421-142-0
13:4530IM2BYEDe Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht (S19)0-210-210-2
13:4531#F4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (2 C)Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore (1 D)21-2314-210-2
14:3032#F4Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen (1 C)Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi (2 D)21-1021-112-0
14:3033#M1Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen (1 G)Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (1 D)21-1521-192-0
14:3034#M2Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (1 H)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (1 C)19-2117-210-2
14:3035BF3BYELouis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S17)0-210-210-2
14:3036FF4BYEVanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S13)0-210-210-2
15:1537AM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe (L25)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S8)11-2118-210-2
15:1538JM2BYEVanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (S17)0-210-210-2
15:1539EF3BYEDe Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (S14)0-210-210-2
15:1540AF4Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese Ansofie (L28)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S7)2-2113-210-2
16:0041BM1Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen (L29)De Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim (S9)11-2111-210-2
16:0042IM2BYEVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S16)0-210-210-2
16:0043BF3BYEVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S8)0-210-210-2
16:0044FF4BYEVandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S12)0-210-210-2
16:4545AM1Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles (W25)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S8)17-2116-210-2
16:4546JM2Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (W26)Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (S17)12-2122-2013-151-2
16:4547EF3BYEHervent Linde - Mees Lana (S11)0-210-210-2
16:4548AF4Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente (W28)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S7)14-218-210-2
17:3049BM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel (W29)De Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim (S9)9-2117-210-2
17:3050IM2De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht (W30)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S16)11-2111-210-2
17:3051BF3Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (W35)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S8)13-2118-210-2
17:3052FF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (W36)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S12)21-1521-172-0
18:1553#M1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (1 A)Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (1 J)21-1121-102-0
18:1554#M2De Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim (1 B)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (1 I)15-219-210-2
18:1555EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (W39)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S11)14-2117-210-2
18:1556#F4Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente (2 A)Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (1 F)21-1421-162-0
19:0057#F1Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (2 B)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (1 E)21-1921-172-0
19:0058#F3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (1 B)De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (2 E)21-1321-172-0
19:0059#F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (1 A)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (2 F)21-1621-72-0

zondag 17 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S8)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S9)21-1318-2112-151-2
08:302DM2Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S5)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S12)19-2115-210-2
08:303AF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S8)Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen (S9)17-2121-1315-102-1
08:304DF4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S5)Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente (S12)21-1421-182-0
09:155CM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S6)Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen (S11)21-1521-192-0
09:156BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S7)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S10)24-2221-132-0
09:157CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S6)Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S11)21-1521-182-0
09:158BF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S7)Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore (S10)21-1321-142-0
10:009AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (L1)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)18-2113-210-2
10:0010DM2Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (L2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S4)21-1821-192-0
10:0011AF3Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen (L3)Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els (S1)15-2121-1710-151-2
10:0012DF4Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente (L4)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S4)13-2111-210-2
10:4513CM1Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen (L5)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S3)17-2121-230-2
10:4514BM2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (L6)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S2)15-2121-230-2
10:4515CF3Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (L7)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S3)12-2117-210-2
10:4516BF4Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore (L8)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S2)16-216-210-2
11:3017AM1Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (W1)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)10-2114-210-2
11:3018DM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (W2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S4)15-2119-210-2
11:3019AF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (W3)Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els (S1)15-2116-210-2
11:3020DF4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W4)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S4)21-1321-152-0
12:1521CM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (W5)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S3)21-1821-172-0
12:1522BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (W6)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S2)15-2121-1612-151-2
12:1523CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (W7)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S3)21-1216-2111-151-2
12:1524BF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (W8)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S2)21-1619-2113-151-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (A1)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (D2)21-1521-152-0
13:1526M2Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (A2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (D1)15-2116-210-2
13:1527F3Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els (A1)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (D2)21-1121-182-0
13:1528F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (A2)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (D1)19-2117-210-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (B2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (C1)17-2119-210-2
14:0030M2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (B1)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (C2)14-2119-210-2
14:0031F3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (B2)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (C1)21-1522-2414-161-2
14:0032F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (B1)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (C2)21-1521-162-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (L25)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (L29)19-2123-250-2
14:4534M1Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (L26)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (L30)21-1624-222-0
14:4535F3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (L27)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (L31)17-2121-1315-102-1
14:4536F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (L28)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (L32)16-2113-210-2
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W25)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (W29)21-1421-192-0
15:3038M2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (W26)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W30)15-2121-1617-152-1
15:3039F3Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els (W27)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (W31)21-1921-192-0
15:3040F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W28)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W32)21-1221-172-0
Finales
17:0041F1Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els (W39)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W40)21-1817-2115-82-1
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W37)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (W38)21-1621-142-0

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
bye - bye
Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese Ansofie
Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente
Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen
Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els
Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel
Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter
bye - bye
Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent
De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim
De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht
Peters Joran - De Donder Tim
van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe
lemay julien - Balduyck Jeroen
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk
De Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim
Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen
Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle
Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles