Menen


zaterdag 16 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1BYElemay julien - Balduyck Jeroen0-210-210-2
08:302FM2BYEMalfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter0-210-210-2
08:303GM3BYEKermans Tim - Mertens Bob0-210-210-2
08:304DF4BYESchuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi0-210-210-2
09:155DM1BYEDe Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim0-210-210-2
09:156HM2BYEWillems Micha - Ribbens Jelle0-210-210-2
09:158CF4BYEDegryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen0-210-210-2
10:007CM3Hermans Simon - Mol VincentPeters Joran - De Donder Tim18-2121-1215-102-1
10:009EM1BYELuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 0-210-210-2
10:0010FM2BYERosiers Wannes - Derom Roel0-210-210-2
10:0011GM3BYETorfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen0-210-210-2
10:0012DF4BYEDriesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore0-210-210-2
10:4513DM1BYELambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout0-210-210-2
10:4514HM2BYEVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo0-210-210-2
10:4515CM3Peters Joran - De Donder TimEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle9-2113-210-2
10:4516CF4BYELambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline0-210-210-2
11:3017EM1lemay julien - Balduyck JeroenLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 12-2116-210-2
11:3018FM2Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts PieterRosiers Wannes - Derom Roel18-2111-210-2
11:3019GM3Kermans Tim - Mertens BobTorfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen17-2117-210-2
11:3020DF4Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel EviDriesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore17-2114-210-2
12:1521DM1De Raedt Micaël - Backaert WimLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout15-2112-210-2
12:1522HM2Willems Micha - Ribbens JelleVan Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo19-2116-210-2
12:1523CM3Hermans Simon - Mol VincentEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle11-2118-210-2
12:1524CF4Degryse Sarah - Corneillie LeenLambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline21-621-112-0
13:0025AM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen ChristopheDedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles19-2116-210-2
13:0026JM2BYEDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe0-210-210-2
13:0027#M2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel24-2221-192-0
13:0028AF4Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese AnsofieDegrève Linde - Daniëls Bente20-2213-210-2
13:4529BM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren RoelVan Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen26-2421-142-0
13:4530IM2BYEDe Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht0-210-210-2
13:4531#F4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineDriesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore21-2314-210-2
14:3032#F4Degryse Sarah - Corneillie LeenSchuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi21-1021-112-0
14:3033#M1Torfs Wesley - Sannen JeroenLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout21-1521-192-0
14:3034#M2Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle19-2117-210-2
14:3035BF3BYELouis Jolien - Baens Fleur0-210-210-2
14:3036FF4BYEVanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle0-210-210-2
15:1537AM1van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen ChristopheVan de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa11-2118-210-2
15:1538JM2BYEVanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk0-210-210-2
15:1539EF3BYEDe Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline0-210-210-2
15:1540AF4Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese AnsofieMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel2-2113-210-2
16:0041BM1Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo JansenDe Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim11-2111-210-2
16:0042IM2BYEVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik0-210-210-2
16:0043BF3BYEVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte0-210-210-2
16:0044FF4BYEVandycke Anke - Smets Julie0-210-210-2
16:4545AM1Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye GillesVan de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa17-2116-210-2
16:4546JM2Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeVanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk12-2122-2013-151-2
16:4547EF3BYEHervent Linde - Mees Lana0-210-210-2
16:4548AF4Degrève Linde - Daniëls BenteMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel14-218-210-2
17:3049BM1Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren RoelDe Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim9-2117-210-2
17:3050IM2De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere BrechtVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik11-2111-210-2
17:3051BF3Louis Jolien - Baens FleurVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte13-2118-210-2
17:3052FF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleVandycke Anke - Smets Julie21-1521-172-0
18:1553#M1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut AljosaVanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk21-1121-102-0
18:1554#M2De Bock Bart - Degruyter TimVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik15-219-210-2
18:1555EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans GwendolineHervent Linde - Mees Lana14-2117-210-2
18:1556#F4Degrève Linde - Daniëls BenteVanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle21-1421-162-0
19:0057#F1Louis Jolien - Baens FleurHervent Linde - Mees Lana21-1921-172-0
19:0058#F3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteDe Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline21-1321-172-0
19:0059#F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelVandycke Anke - Smets Julie21-1621-72-0

zondag 17 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut AljosaEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle21-1318-2112-151-2
08:302DM2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik19-2115-210-2
08:303AF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteDegryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen17-2121-1315-102-1
08:304DF4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaDegrève Linde - Daniëls Bente21-1421-182-0
09:155CM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenTorfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen21-1521-192-0
09:156BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 24-2221-132-0
09:157CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneLouis Jolien - Baens Fleur21-1521-182-0
09:158BF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelDriesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore21-1321-142-0
10:009AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut AljosaKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom18-2113-210-2
10:0010DM2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-1821-192-0
10:0011AF3Degryse Sarah - Corneillie LeenLieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els15-2121-1710-151-2
10:0012DF4Degrève Linde - Daniëls BenteDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien13-2111-210-2
10:4513CM1Torfs Wesley - Sannen JeroenPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar17-2121-230-2
10:4514BM2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel15-2121-230-2
10:4515CF3Louis Jolien - Baens FleurSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies12-2117-210-2
10:4516BF4Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen LoreVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke16-216-210-2
11:3017AM1Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom10-2114-210-2
11:3018DM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries15-2119-210-2
11:3019AF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteLieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els15-2116-210-2
11:3020DF4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1321-152-0
12:1521CM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1821-172-0
12:1522BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel15-2121-1612-151-2
12:1523CF3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1216-2111-151-2
12:1524BF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke21-1619-2113-151-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik21-1521-152-0
13:1526M2Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries15-2116-210-2
13:1527F3Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene ElsDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1121-182-0
13:1528F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa19-2117-210-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen17-2119-210-2
14:0030M2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar14-2119-210-2
14:0031F3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1522-2414-161-2
14:0032F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne21-1521-162-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo19-2123-250-2
14:4534M1Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel21-1624-222-0
14:4535F3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel17-2121-1315-102-1
14:4536F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne16-2113-210-2
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen21-1421-192-0
15:3038M2Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar15-2121-1617-152-1
15:3039F3Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene ElsSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1921-192-0
15:3040F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke21-1221-172-0
Finales
17:0041F1Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene ElsVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa21-1817-2115-82-1
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-1621-142-0

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom 160
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries 144
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 128
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 128
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 112
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle 112
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik 96
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 96
Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa 80
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn 80
Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen 80
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 80
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel 64
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout 64
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo 64
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk 64
De Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim 64
lemay julien - Balduyck Jeroen 48
Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter 48
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob 48
De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim 48
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle 48
Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent 48
Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles 48
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 48
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel 48
De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht 48
Peters Joran - De Donder Tim 32
van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe 32
Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els 160
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa 144
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 128
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 128
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien 112
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 112
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel 96
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte 96
Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen 80
Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente 80
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur 80
Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore 80
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline 64
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi 64
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle 64
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 64
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline 64
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie 64
Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese Ansofie 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
bye - bye
Cannaert Anouk - De Vriese Ansofie
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Degrève Linde - Daniëls Bente
Degryse Sarah - Corneillie Leen
Driesen Sarah - Van Dingenen Lore
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lieckens Kim - Vandesteene Els
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Schuermans Alana - Van Der Sichel Evi
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
bye - bye
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
De Bock Bart - Degruyter Tim
De Pryck Laurens - Dewyspelaere Brecht
De Raedt Micaël - Backaert Wim
Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Hermans Simon - Mol Vincent
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
lemay julien - Balduyck Jeroen
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter
Peters Joran - De Donder Tim
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel
Torfs Wesley - Sannen Jeroen
Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen
Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa
van den Berg Peter - Witvrouwen Christophe
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle