Masters Knokke-Heist


vrijdag 5 augustus - 1ste dag

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:451DM1De Bock Bart - Baeck PieterTorfs Wesley - Willems Micha21-1721-172-0
08:452DF2Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur21-1818-2115-72-1
08:453CM3Abinet Roman - Masset BrunoLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 13-2121-1813-151-2
08:454CF4Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeLambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline21-1914-2110-151-2
09:305AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-1415-2113-151-2
09:306AF2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied JulietteVandycke Anke - Smets Julie21-1721-142-0
09:307BM3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente15-2111-210-2
09:308BF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleHervent Linde - Mees Lana12-2121-108-151-2
10:159DM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom RoelDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie15-2121-1815-122-1
10:1510DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lottevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1714-2114-161-2
10:1511CM3Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo16-218-210-2
10:1512CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel18-2114-210-2
11:0013AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns JonasVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas12-2115-210-2
11:0014AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée18-2118-210-2
11:0015BM3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikVan de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa22-2425-2310-151-2
11:0016BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte21-1824-2615-112-1
11:4517DM1De Bock Bart - Baeck PieterMuysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel14-2112-210-2
11:4518DF2Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte17-2112-210-2
11:4519CM3Abinet Roman - Masset BrunoEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle14-2115-210-2
11:4520CF4Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali8-2114-210-2
12:3021AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas21-1321-192-0
12:3022AF2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied JulietteSimons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt17-2117-210-2
12:3023BM3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik15-2112-210-2
12:3024BF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie21-1621-192-0
13:1525DM1Torfs Wesley - Willems MichaDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie19-2118-210-2
13:1526DF2Louis Jolien - Baens Fleurvan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe24-2613-210-2
13:1527CM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo17-2121-1715-102-1
13:1528CF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel10-2115-210-2
14:0029AM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas31-2918-216-151-2
14:0030AF2Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée7-2116-210-2
14:0031BM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteVan de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa10-2110-210-2
14:0032BF4Hervent Linde - Mees LanaVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte13-218-210-2
14:4533DM1De Bock Bart - Baeck PieterDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie16-2118-210-2
14:4534DF2Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe12-2115-210-2
14:4535CM3Abinet Roman - Masset BrunoVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo12-2112-210-2
14:4536CF4Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel11-2112-210-2
15:3037AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas21-1721-172-0
15:3038AF2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied JulietteCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée14-2111-210-2
15:3039BM3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVan de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa14-2113-210-2
15:3040BF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte18-2114-210-2
16:1541DM1Torfs Wesley - Willems MichaMuysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel13-2116-210-2
16:1542DF2Louis Jolien - Baens FleurVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte16-2117-210-2
16:1543CM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle21-2321-1917-152-1
16:1544CF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineEggen Sarah - Masset Magali13-2115-210-2
17:0045AM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas21-1221-172-0
17:0046AF2Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieSimons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt14-215-210-2
17:0047BM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik17-2115-210-2
17:0048BF4Hervent Linde - Mees LanaJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie15-2120-220-2
17:4549#M1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter21-1421-122-0
17:4550#F2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittDriesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 21-1921-112-0
17:4551#M3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle21-1521-132-0
17:4552#F4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieLambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline21-821-122-0
18:3053#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie21-1421-172-0
18:3054#F2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied JulietteVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte16-2121-169-151-2
18:3055#M3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo11-2115-210-2
18:3056#F4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleEggen Sarah - Masset Magali11-2118-210-2

zaterdag 6 augustus - 2de dag

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:451DM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikMuysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel21-1521-132-0
08:452DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lottevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1924-2611-151-2
08:453CM3Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-1616-217-151-2
08:454CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel26-2814-210-2
09:305AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas13-2116-210-2
09:306AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée18-2113-210-2
09:307BM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa10-2111-210-2
09:308BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte18-219-210-2
10:159DM1Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar11-2113-210-2
10:1510DF2Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez EwaVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke14-2121-159-151-2
10:1511CM3Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis22-2021-172-0
10:1512CF4De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa21-1719-2111-151-2
11:0013AM1Frankart Audry - Paulides JoppeKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom12-2113-210-2
11:0014AF2Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien17-2112-210-2
11:0015BM3Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel20-2216-210-2
11:0016BF4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1621-2313-151-2
11:4517DM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn24-2221-182-0
11:4518DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa17-2119-210-2
11:4519CM3Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries14-2114-210-2
11:4520CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien6-2110-210-2
12:3021AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-1821-182-0
12:3022AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne11-2121-1611-151-2
12:3023BM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen17-2121-1712-151-2
12:3024BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies18-2112-210-2
13:1525DM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom RoelPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar15-2115-210-2
13:1526DF2van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke14-2118-210-2
13:1527CM3Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis13-2115-210-2
13:1528CF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa16-2118-210-2
14:0029AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom20-227-210-2
14:0030AF2Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien15-2112-210-2
14:0031BM3Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut AljosaLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel14-2118-210-2
14:0032BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els14-219-210-2
14:4533DM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar19-2116-210-2
14:4534DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke25-2712-210-2
14:4535CM3Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis20-2213-210-2
14:4536CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa10-2115-210-2
15:3037AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom14-2112-210-2
15:3038AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien14-2115-210-2
15:3039BM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel14-210-210-2
15:3040BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els11-2114-210-2
16:1541DM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom RoelChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn22-2421-1615-132-1
16:1542DF2van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa15-2122-209-151-2
16:1543CM3Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries17-2121-1715-132-1
16:1544CF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien17-2118-210-2
17:0045AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-1621-162-0
17:0046AF2Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne15-2122-2015-112-1
17:0047BM3Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut AljosaBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen21-1819-2116-181-2
17:0048BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies22-2018-2116-181-2
17:4549#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1815-2115-132-1
17:4550#F2Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke21-1421-132-0
17:4551#M3Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-1321-162-0
17:4552#F4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa16-2111-210-2
18:3053#M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik21-1321-102-0
18:3054#F2Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa17-2121-1415-132-1
18:3055#M3Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis21-1613-2115-122-1
18:3056#F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1621-192-0

zondag 7 augustus - 3de dag

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
10:001F1Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els15-2113-210-2
10:452F1Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien17-2112-210-2
11:303M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel21-1721-182-0
12:154M1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom17-2112-210-2
14:305F1Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa15-2114-210-2
15:156M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen15-2118-210-2
16:157F1Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien28-2621-182-0
17:158M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom15-2116-210-2

Not Found