Masters Knokke-Heist


vrijdag 5 augustus - 1ste dag

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:451DM1De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S21)Torfs Wesley - Willems Micha (S20)21-1721-172-0
08:452DF2Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S21)Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S20)21-1818-2115-72-1
08:453CM3Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S22)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S19)13-2121-1813-151-2
08:454CF4Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (S22)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S19)21-1914-2110-151-2
09:305AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S24)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S17)21-1415-2113-151-2
09:306AF2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (S24)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S17)21-1721-142-0
09:307BM3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S23)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S18)15-2111-210-2
09:308BF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S23)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S18)12-2121-108-151-2
10:159DM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S13)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S12)15-2121-1815-122-1
10:1510DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)21-1714-2114-161-2
10:1511CM3Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S14)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)16-218-210-2
10:1512CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S14)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S11)18-2114-210-2
11:0013AM1Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S16)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)12-2115-210-2
11:0014AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S16)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)18-2118-210-2
11:0015BM3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S15)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S10)22-2425-2310-151-2
11:0016BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S15)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)21-1824-2615-112-1
11:4517DM1De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S21)Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S13)14-2112-210-2
11:4518DF2Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S21)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)17-2112-210-2
11:4519CM3Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S22)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S14)14-2115-210-2
11:4520CF4Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (S22)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S14)8-2114-210-2
12:3021AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S24)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S16)21-1321-192-0
12:3022AF2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (S24)Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S16)17-2117-210-2
12:3023BM3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S23)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S15)15-2112-210-2
12:3024BF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S23)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S15)21-1621-192-0
13:1525DM1Torfs Wesley - Willems Micha (S20)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S12)19-2118-210-2
13:1526DF2Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S20)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)24-2613-210-2
13:1527CM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S19)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)17-2121-1715-102-1
13:1528CF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S19)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S11)10-2115-210-2
14:0029AM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S17)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)31-2918-216-151-2
14:0030AF2Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S17)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)7-2116-210-2
14:0031BM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S18)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S10)10-2110-210-2
14:0032BF4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S18)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)13-218-210-2
14:4533DM1De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S21)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S12)16-2118-210-2
14:4534DF2Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S21)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)12-2115-210-2
14:4535CM3Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S22)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)12-2112-210-2
14:4536CF4Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (S22)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S11)11-2112-210-2
15:3037AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S24)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)21-1721-172-0
15:3038AF2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (S24)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)14-2111-210-2
15:3039BM3Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S23)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S10)14-2113-210-2
15:3040BF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S23)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)18-2114-210-2
16:1541DM1Torfs Wesley - Willems Micha (S20)Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S13)13-2116-210-2
16:1542DF2Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S20)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)16-2117-210-2
16:1543CM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S19)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S14)21-2321-1917-152-1
16:1544CF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S19)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S14)13-2115-210-2
17:0045AM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S17)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S16)21-1221-172-0
17:0046AF2Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S17)Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S16)14-215-210-2
17:0047BM3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S18)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S15)17-2115-210-2
17:0048BF4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S18)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S15)15-2120-220-2
17:4549#M1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (A2)De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (D3)21-1421-122-0
17:4550#F2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (A2)Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (D3)21-1921-112-0
17:4551#M3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (B2)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (C3)21-1521-132-0
17:4552#F4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (B2)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (C3)21-821-122-0
18:3053#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (A3)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (D2)21-1421-172-0
18:3054#F2Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (A3)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (D2)16-2121-169-151-2
18:3055#M3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (B3)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (C2)11-2115-210-2
18:3056#F4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (B3)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (C2)11-2118-210-2

zaterdag 6 augustus - 2de dag

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:451DM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S13)Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S12)21-1521-132-0
08:452DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)21-1924-2611-151-2
08:453CM3Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S14)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)21-1616-217-151-2
08:454CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S14)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S11)26-2814-210-2
09:305AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S16)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)13-2116-210-2
09:306AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S16)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)18-2113-210-2
09:307BM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S15)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S10)10-2111-210-2
09:308BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S15)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)18-219-210-2
10:159DM1Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S5)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S4)11-2113-210-2
10:1510DF2Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S5)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S4)14-2121-159-151-2
10:1511CM3Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S6)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S3)22-2021-172-0
10:1512CF4De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S6)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S3)21-1719-2111-151-2
11:0013AM1Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S8)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)12-2113-210-2
11:0014AF2Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S8)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)17-2112-210-2
11:0015BM3Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S7)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S2)20-2216-210-2
11:0016BF4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S7)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)21-1621-2313-151-2
11:4517DM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S13)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S5)24-2221-182-0
11:4518DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S5)17-2119-210-2
11:4519CM3Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S14)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S6)14-2114-210-2
11:4520CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S14)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S6)6-2110-210-2
12:3021AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S16)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S8)21-1821-182-0
12:3022AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S16)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S8)11-2121-1611-151-2
12:3023BM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S15)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S7)17-2121-1712-151-2
12:3024BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S15)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S7)18-2112-210-2
13:1525DM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S12)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S4)15-2115-210-2
13:1526DF2van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S4)14-2118-210-2
13:1527CM3Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S3)13-2115-210-2
13:1528CF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S11)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S3)16-2118-210-2
14:0029AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)20-227-210-2
14:0030AF2Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)15-2112-210-2
14:0031BM3Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S10)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S2)14-2118-210-2
14:0032BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)14-219-210-2
14:4533DM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S13)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S4)19-2116-210-2
14:4534DF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S4)25-2712-210-2
14:4535CM3Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S14)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S3)20-2213-210-2
14:4536CF4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S14)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S3)10-2115-210-2
15:3037AM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S16)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)14-2112-210-2
15:3038AF2Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S16)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)14-2115-210-2
15:3039BM3Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S15)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S2)14-210-210-2
15:3040BF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S15)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)11-2114-210-2
16:1541DM1Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S12)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S5)22-2421-1615-132-1
16:1542DF2van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S5)15-2122-209-151-2
16:1543CM3Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S11)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S6)17-2121-1715-132-1
16:1544CF4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S11)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S6)17-2118-210-2
17:0045AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S9)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S8)21-1621-162-0
17:0046AF2Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S8)15-2122-2015-112-1
17:0047BM3Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S10)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S7)21-1819-2116-181-2
17:0048BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S7)22-2018-2116-181-2
17:4549#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (A2)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (D1)21-1815-2115-132-1
17:4550#F2Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (A2)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (D1)21-1421-132-0
17:4551#M3Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (B2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (C1)21-1321-162-0
17:4552#F4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (B2)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (C1)16-2111-210-2
18:3053#M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (A1)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (D2)21-1321-102-0
18:3054#F2Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (A1)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (D2)17-2121-1415-132-1
18:3055#M3Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (B1)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (C2)21-1613-2115-122-1
18:3056#F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (B1)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (C2)21-1621-192-0

zondag 7 augustus - 3de dag

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
10:001F1Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (W50)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W56)15-2113-210-2
10:452F1Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W52)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W54)17-2112-210-2
11:303M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (W49)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W55)21-1721-182-0
12:154M1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (W51)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W53)17-2112-210-2
14:305F1Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (L1)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (L2)15-2114-210-2
15:156M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (L3)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (L4)15-2118-210-2
16:157F1Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W1)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W2)28-2621-182-0
17:158M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (W3)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W4)15-2116-210-2