Maaseik


zaterdag 30 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjornvan Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens21-1921-152-0
08:302FM2De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere StefaanPoot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 21-1917-219-151-2
08:303GM3De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth19-2121-1711-151-2
08:304DF4Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied JulietteVandycke Anke - Smets Julie21-1721-172-0
09:155DM1De Bock Bart - Verbraeken RikMees Bavo - Vanduffel Jonas21-1916-218-151-2
09:156HM2Peters Joran - Peters BerreDe Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes21-1919-218-151-2
09:157CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe21-1521-122-0
09:158CF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienHervent Linde - Mees Lana21-1821-162-0
10:009EM1van Hest Dries - Devolder LaurensVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik15-2116-210-2
10:0010FM2De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere StefaanDegrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico21-1915-2119-211-2
10:0011GM3De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 21-1915-2112-151-2
10:0012DF4Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée14-215-210-2
10:4513DM1De Bock Bart - Verbraeken RikEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle18-2117-210-2
10:4514HM2Peters Joran - Peters BerreVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef17-218-210-2
10:4515CM3Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeVan de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo15-218-210-2
10:4516CF4Hervent Linde - Mees LanaMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel11-2116-210-2
11:3017EM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik17-2115-210-2
11:3018FM2Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico14-2115-210-2
11:3019GM3Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 25-2321-152-0
11:3020DF4Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied JulietteCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée15-2119-210-2
12:1521DM1Mees Bavo - Vanduffel JonasEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle18-2117-210-2
12:1522HM2De Nys Willem - Cornelis WannesVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef16-2124-2211-151-2
12:1523CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs SamVan de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo11-2117-210-2
12:1524CF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel8-2112-210-2
13:0025AM1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans LienertLambrechts Wouter - Malfait Gilles21-021-02-0
13:0026JM2Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren RoelColson Martijn - colson jonas13-2112-210-2
13:0027#M3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikDegrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico17-2121-1816-142-1
13:0028AF4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittDegrève Linde - de Jong Lobke21-1421-152-0
13:4529BM1Willems Micha - Ribbens JelleVandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen15-2128-267-151-2
13:4530IM2De Raedt Micaël - Loos NielsSannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick17-2114-210-2
13:4531#F3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée14-2121-1811-151-2
13:4532#F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelFortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette21-821-122-0
14:3033#M1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle15-2118-210-2
14:3034#M2Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefVan de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo22-2424-260-2
14:3035BF3Louis Jolien - Baens FleurDriesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 21-1920-2215-112-1
14:3036FF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot LiesjeVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte14-2113-210-2
15:1537AM1Lambrechts Wouter - Malfait GillesDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie0-210-210-2
15:1538JM2Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren RoelVan Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas10-219-210-2
15:1539EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans MartheJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie21-1620-229-151-2
15:1540AF4Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien11-218-210-2
16:0041BM1Willems Micha - Ribbens JelleMuysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel21-1821-182-0
16:0042IM2De Raedt Micaël - Loos NielsDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente6-2111-210-2
16:0043BF3Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne18-2118-210-2
16:0044FF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot Liesjevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe17-2114-210-2
16:4545AM1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans LienertDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie21-1917-2115-122-1
16:4546JM2Colson Martijn - colson jonasVan Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas21-1414-2116-142-1
16:4547EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans MartheVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte13-2110-210-2
16:4548AF4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-2318-210-2
17:3049BM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenMuysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel21-1423-212-0
17:3050IM2Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs YennickDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1915-217-151-2
17:3051BF3Louis Jolien - Baens FleurThielemans Britt - Thys Hanne10-2110-210-2
17:3052FF4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lottevan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe13-2121-1311-151-2
18:1553#M1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans LienertColson Martijn - colson jonas21-1321-122-0
18:1554#M2Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1521-182-0
18:1555EF3Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel SofieVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte23-2120-2210-151-2
18:1556#F4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Brittvan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1716-2116-142-1
19:0057#F1Louis Jolien - Baens FleurVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte18-2113-210-2
19:0058#F3Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie21-1122-202-0
19:0059#F4De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte21-721-92-0

zondag 31 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooEngels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle21-1021-192-0
08:302DM2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenTorfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert21-1221-152-0
08:303AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée20-2223-216-151-2
08:304DF4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesSimons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt18-2116-210-2
09:155CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasVandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen26-2422-202-0
09:156BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik21-1815-218-151-2
09:157CF3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienLieckens Kim - Corneillie Leen21-1915-2115-132-1
09:158BF4Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte18-2118-210-2
10:009AM1Engels Stef - Sinnesael JelleLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel13-2114-210-2
10:0010DM2Torfs Wesley - Cosemans LienertFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe20-2216-210-2
10:0011AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien15-2118-210-2
10:0012DF4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa18-2113-210-2
10:4513CM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck JeroenVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis18-2112-210-2
10:4514BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar19-2122-208-151-2
10:4515CF3Lieckens Kim - Corneillie LeenVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke16-2119-210-2
10:4516BF4Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els15-2113-210-2
11:3017AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel18-2118-210-2
11:3018DM2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-617-2117-152-1
11:3019AF3Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien12-2114-210-2
11:3020DF4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa15-2120-220-2
12:1521CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis19-2115-210-2
12:1522BM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar19-2120-220-2
12:1523CF3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert ElienVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke23-2121-142-0
12:1524BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-239-210-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe21-1521-152-0
13:1526M2Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen25-2314-2112-151-2
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienSimons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt21-1121-152-0
13:1528F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa25-2721-178-151-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis15-2116-210-2
14:0030M2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas21-1721-162-0
14:0031F3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche LotteDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien13-2115-210-2
14:0032F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke21-1621-152-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Frankart Audry - Paulides JoppeVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik21-814-2112-151-2
14:4534M2Van de Wielle Tim - Sam DerooVan der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas0-210-210-2
14:4535F3Simons Lore - Ruysschaert BrittVoets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte21-1619-219-151-2
14:4536F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke17-2121-1911-151-2
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis16-2121-1612-151-2
15:3038M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar19-2121-1011-151-2
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1721-182-0
15:3040F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder LisaCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1914-2113-151-2
Finales
17:0041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els22-2021-162-0
18:0042M1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar16-2121-1519-172-1

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 160
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 144
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 128
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 128
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik 112
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 112
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe 96
Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo 96
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle 80
Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert 80
Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen 80
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 80
Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico 64
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth 64
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 64
Colson Martijn - colson jonas 64
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 64
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 48
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 48
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 48
Mees Bavo - Vanduffel Jonas 48
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes 48
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam 48
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie 48
Van Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas 48
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle 48
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick 48
van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens 32
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere Stefaan 32
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon 32
De Bock Bart - Verbraeken Rik 32
Peters Joran - Peters Berre 32
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 32
Lambrechts Wouter - Malfait Gilles 32
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel 32
Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel 32
De Raedt Micaël - Loos Niels 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien 160
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els 144
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien 128
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa 128
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte 112
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 112
Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt 96
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée 96
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel 80
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 80
Lieckens Kim - Corneillie Leen 80
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 80
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien 64
Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette 64
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 64
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur 64
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie 64
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte 64
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie 32
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 32
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke 32
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 32
Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot Liesje 32
De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Colson Martijn - colson jonas
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
De Bock Bart - Verbraeken Rik
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes
De Raedt Micaël - Loos Niels
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere Stefaan
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
Lambrechts Wouter - Malfait Gilles
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Mees Bavo - Vanduffel Jonas
Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel
Peters Joran - Peters Berre
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert
Van Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas
Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Lieckens Kim - Corneillie Leen
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot Liesje
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte