Maaseik


zaterdag 30 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (S32)van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens (S23)21-1921-152-0
08:302FM2De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere Stefaan (S33)Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (S22)21-1917-219-151-2
08:303GM3De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon (S34)Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (S21)19-2121-1711-151-2
08:304DF4Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (S22)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S15)21-1721-172-0
09:155DM1De Bock Bart - Verbraeken Rik (S31)Mees Bavo - Vanduffel Jonas (S24)21-1916-218-151-2
09:156HM2Peters Joran - Peters Berre (S35)De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes (S20)21-1919-218-151-2
09:157CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (S30)Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (S25)21-1521-122-0
09:158CF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (S21)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S16)21-1821-162-0
10:009EM1van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens (L1)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S12)15-2116-210-2
10:0010FM2De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere Stefaan (L2)Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (S13)21-1915-2119-211-2
10:0011GM3De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon (L3)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S14)21-1915-2112-151-2
10:0012DF4Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (L4)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S10)14-215-210-2
10:4513DM1De Bock Bart - Verbraeken Rik (L5)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S11)18-2117-210-2
10:4514HM2Peters Joran - Peters Berre (L6)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S15)17-218-210-2
10:4515CM3Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (L7)Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (S10)15-218-210-2
10:4516CF4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (L8)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S9)11-2116-210-2
11:3017EM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (W1)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S12)17-2115-210-2
11:3018FM2Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (W2)Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (S13)14-2115-210-2
11:3019GM3Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (W3)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S14)25-2321-152-0
11:3020DF4Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (W4)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S10)15-2119-210-2
12:1521DM1Mees Bavo - Vanduffel Jonas (W5)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S11)18-2117-210-2
12:1522HM2De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes (W6)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S15)16-2124-2211-151-2
12:1523CM3Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (W7)Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (S10)11-2117-210-2
12:1524CF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (W8)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S9)8-2112-210-2
13:0025AM1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (S28)Lambrechts Wouter - Malfait Gilles (S27)21-021-02-0
13:0026JM2Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel (S37)Colson Martijn - colson jonas (S18)13-2112-210-2
13:0027#M3Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (1 E)Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (1 F)17-2121-1816-142-1
13:0028AF4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S19)Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (S18)21-1421-152-0
13:4529BM1Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle (S29)Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S26)15-2128-267-151-2
13:4530IM2De Raedt Micaël - Loos Niels (S36)Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (S19)17-2114-210-2
13:4531#F3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (2 C)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (1 D)14-2121-1811-151-2
13:4532#F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (1 C)Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette (2 D)21-821-122-0
14:3033#M1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (1 G)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (1 D)15-2118-210-2
14:3034#M2Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (1 H)Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (1 C)22-2424-260-2
14:3035BF3Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S20)Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S17)21-1920-2215-112-1
14:3036FF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot Liesje (S24)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (S13)14-2113-210-2
15:1537AM1Lambrechts Wouter - Malfait Gilles (L25)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S8)0-210-210-2
15:1538JM2Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel (L26)Van Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas (S17)10-219-210-2
15:1539EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe (S23)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S14)21-1620-229-151-2
15:1540AF4Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (L28)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S7)11-218-210-2
16:0041BM1Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle (L29)Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S9)21-1821-182-0
16:0042IM2De Raedt Micaël - Loos Niels (L30)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S16)6-2111-210-2
16:0043BF3Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (L35)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S8)18-2118-210-2
16:0044FF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot Liesje (L36)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)17-2114-210-2
16:4545AM1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (W25)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S8)21-1917-2115-122-1
16:4546JM2Colson Martijn - colson jonas (W26)Van Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas (S17)21-1414-2116-142-1
16:4547EF3De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe (L39)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S11)13-2110-210-2
16:4548AF4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (W28)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S7)21-2318-210-2
17:3049BM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (W29)Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel (S9)21-1423-212-0
17:3050IM2Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (W30)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S16)21-1915-217-151-2
17:3051BF3Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (W35)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S8)10-2110-210-2
17:3052FF4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (W36)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S12)13-2121-1311-151-2
18:1553#M1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (1 A)Colson Martijn - colson jonas (1 J)21-1321-122-0
18:1554#M2Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (1 B)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (1 I)21-1521-182-0
18:1555EF3Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (W39)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S11)23-2120-2210-151-2
18:1556#F4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (2 A)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (1 F)21-1716-2116-142-1
19:0057#F1Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (2 B)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (1 E)18-2113-210-2
19:0058#F3Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (1 B)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (2 E)21-1122-202-0
19:0059#F4De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (1 A)Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte (2 F)21-721-92-0

zondag 31 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (S8)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S9)21-1021-192-0
08:302DM2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S5)Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (S12)21-1221-152-0
08:303AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S8)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)20-2223-216-151-2
08:304DF4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S5)Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (S12)18-2116-210-2
09:155CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S6)Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (S11)26-2422-202-0
09:156BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S7)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S10)21-1815-218-151-2
09:157CF3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S6)Lieckens Kim - Corneillie Leen (S11)21-1915-2115-132-1
09:158BF4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S7)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S10)18-2118-210-2
10:009AM1Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (L1)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S1)13-2114-210-2
10:0010DM2Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (L2)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S4)20-2216-210-2
10:0011AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (L3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)15-2118-210-2
10:0012DF4Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (L4)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S4)18-2113-210-2
10:4513CM1Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen (L5)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S3)18-2112-210-2
10:4514BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (L6)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S2)19-2122-208-151-2
10:4515CF3Lieckens Kim - Corneillie Leen (L7)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S3)16-2119-210-2
10:4516BF4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (L8)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)15-2113-210-2
11:3017AM1Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (W1)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S1)18-2118-210-2
11:3018DM2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (W2)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S4)21-617-2117-152-1
11:3019AF3Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (W3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)12-2114-210-2
11:3020DF4Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (W4)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S4)15-2120-220-2
12:1521CM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (W5)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S3)19-2115-210-2
12:1522BM2Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (W6)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S2)19-2120-220-2
12:1523CF3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (W7)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S3)23-2121-142-0
12:1524BF4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (W8)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)21-239-210-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (A1)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (D2)21-1521-152-0
13:1526M2Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (A2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (D1)25-2314-2112-151-2
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (A1)Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (D2)21-1121-152-0
13:1528F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (A2)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (D1)25-2721-178-151-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (B2)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (C1)15-2116-210-2
14:0030M2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (B1)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (C2)21-1721-162-0
14:0031F3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (B2)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (C1)13-2115-210-2
14:0032F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (B1)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (C2)21-1621-152-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (L25)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (L29)21-814-2112-151-2
14:4534M2Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo (L26)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (L30)0-210-210-2
14:4535F3Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt (L27)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (L31)21-1619-219-151-2
14:4536F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (L28)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (L32)17-2121-1911-151-2
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W25)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (W29)16-2121-1612-151-2
15:3038M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (W26)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W30)19-2121-1011-151-2
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W27)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (W31)21-1721-182-0
15:3040F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W28)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W32)21-1914-2113-151-2
Finales
17:0041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W39)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W40)22-2021-162-0
18:0042M1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (W37)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W38)16-2121-1519-172-1

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Fortpied Charlotte - Fortpied Juliette
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
Simons Lore - Ruysschaert Britt
De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe
Van Cleemput Sarah - Poot Liesje
Lieckens Kim - Corneillie Leen

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
Peters Joran - Peters Berre
De Nys Willem - Cornelis Wannes
Vercauteren Hans - Vercauteren Roel
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Vandecaveye Gilles - Balduyck Jeroen
Muysewinkel Bauk - Derom Roel
Van de Wielle Tim - Sam Deroo
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle
Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert
Colson Martijn - colson jonas
Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico
van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brabandere Stefaan
De Bock Bart - Verbraeken Rik
Lambrechts Wouter - Malfait Gilles
Mees Bavo - Vanduffel Jonas
De Raedt Micaël - Loos Niels
Van Acker Christophe - Symoens Jonas