HZ 93 HOFSTADE - 27 JUNI 2021 - U16 JONGENS


zondag 27 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
13:401AM11Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro (S4)Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar (S9)21-160-01-0S5
13:402BM12Haeldermans Mathijs - Supeene Casper (S3)De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander (S10)20-230-00-1S6
14:003AM11Van der Hoeven Brent - Eeraerts Mathijs (S5)Leen Tibe - Boey Thomas  (S8)21-70-01-0S1
14:004BM12Coens Yoppe - Sophie Raul (S6)Lambert Lars - Kerens Wout (S7)21-160-01-0S2
14:205AM11Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar (S9)rihon luca - ABSIL Hugo (S1)21-140-01-0S8
14:206BM12De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander (S10)Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne (S2)14-210-00-1S7
14:407AM11Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro (S4)Van der Hoeven Brent - Eeraerts Mathijs (S5)21-140-01-0S9
14:408BM12Haeldermans Mathijs - Supeene Casper (S3)Coens Yoppe - Sophie Raul (S6)16-210-00-1S10
15:009AM11rihon luca - ABSIL Hugo (S1)Leen Tibe - Boey Thomas  (S8)21-100-01-0S4
15:0010BM12Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne (S2)Lambert Lars - Kerens Wout (S7)21-130-01-0S3
15:4011AM11Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar (S9)Van der Hoeven Brent - Eeraerts Mathijs (S5)21-140-01-0S8
15:4012BM12De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander (S10)Coens Yoppe - Sophie Raul (S6)21-150-01-0S7
16:0013AM11Van der Hoeven Brent - Eeraerts Mathijs (S5)rihon luca - ABSIL Hugo (S1)15-210-00-1S9
16:0014BM12Coens Yoppe - Sophie Raul (S6)Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne (S2)12-210-00-1S10
16:2015AM11Leen Tibe - Boey Thomas  (S8)Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro (S4)10-210-00-1S1
16:2016BM12Lambert Lars - Kerens Wout (S7)Haeldermans Mathijs - Supeene Casper (S3)21-180-01-0S2
16:4017AM11rihon luca - ABSIL Hugo (S1)Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro (S4)21-180-01-0S5
16:4018BM12Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne (S2)Haeldermans Mathijs - Supeene Casper (S3)21-90-01-0S6
17:0019AM11Leen Tibe - Boey Thomas  (S8)Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar (S9)5-210-00-1S4
17:0020BM12Lambert Lars - Kerens Wout (S7)De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander (S10)10-210-00-1S3
17:4021M11Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar (1A)De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander (2B)21-70-01-05A
17:4022M12Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne (1B)Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro (2A)18-210-00-14A
18:0023M11Leen Tibe - Boey Thomas  (5A)Haeldermans Mathijs - Supeene Casper (5B)13-210-00-1L21
18:0024M12Van der Hoeven Brent - Eeraerts Mathijs (4A)Lambert Lars - Kerens Wout (4B)17-210-00-13B
18:2025M11De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander (L21)Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne (L22)18-210-00-1W23
18:2026M12rihon luca - ABSIL Hugo (3A)Coens Yoppe - Sophie Raul (3B)21-170-01-0W24
18:4027M11Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar (W21)Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro (W22)19-220-00-1W25

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Vermarien Daan - Verstraeten Mauro 49
Aly Omar - Andre Stoliar 44
Wyffels Marius - Ysebaert Senne 39
De Waegemaeker Jurre - Poppe Lander 37
rihon luca - ABSIL Hugo 34
Coens Yoppe - Sophie Raul 32
Lambert Lars - Kerens Wout 29
Van der Hoeven Brent - Eeraerts Mathijs 27
Haeldermans Mathijs - Supeene Casper 25
Leen Tibe - Boey Thomas 23