HZ 93 HOFSTADE - 27 JUNI 2021 - U18 MEISJES


zondag 27 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
14:401BF5Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreVan Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo Noor21-120-01-0BYE
14:402BF6Blocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx MerelBleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze21-90-01-0BYE
14:403DF7Grandjean Sam - Verreth NinaFisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEME26-290-00-1BYE
14:404DF8Claes Elize - Duerinckx FéeCapens Yenthe - De Regter Manon9-210-00-1BYE
15:005AF5Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels ElkeHuwaert Maries - Vanacker Charlotte6-210-00-1BYE
15:006BF6Van Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo NoorBleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze22-190-01-0BYE
15:007CF7De Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe santy Clara - Pappaert Mare21-170-01-0BYE
15:008DF8Fisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEMECapens Yenthe - De Regter Manon16-210-00-1BYE
15:209AF5Van Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte Huwaert Maries - Vanacker Charlotte21-120-01-0BYE
15:2010BF6Blocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx MerelNeel Ymke - Stuyck Lore21-180-01-0BYE
15:2011CF7Deschoemacker Benthe - Naert Lisasanty Clara - Pappaert Mare21-70-01-0BYE
15:2012DF8Claes Elize - Duerinckx FéeGrandjean Sam - Verreth Nina21-160-01-0BYE
15:4013BF5Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreBleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze21-120-01-0BYE
15:4014BF6Blocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx MerelVan Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo Noor21-60-01-0BYE
15:4015DF7Grandjean Sam - Verreth NinaCapens Yenthe - De Regter Manon17-210-00-1BYE
15:4016DF8Claes Elize - Duerinckx FéeFisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEME31-280-01-0BYE
16:0017AF5Van Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels Elke21-90-01-0BYE
16:0018CF7Deschoemacker Benthe - Naert LisaDe Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe 10-210-00-1BYE
16:4019EF5Van Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo NoorGrandjean Sam - Verreth Nina20-230-00-12D
16:4020F6Huwaert Maries - Vanacker CharlotteCapens Yenthe - De Regter Manon21-180-01-03A
16:4021FF7Fisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEMEBleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze21-80-01-02B
16:4022F8Deschoemacker Benthe - Naert LisaBlocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx Merel27-240-01-03C
17:0023F5Claes Elize - Duerinckx FéeVan Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte 18-210-00-13B
17:0024EF6Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels ElkeGrandjean Sam - Verreth Nina7-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 20
17:0025F7Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreDe Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe 24-210-01-03D
17:0026FF8santy Clara - Pappaert MareBleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze12-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 22
17:2027F5Claes Elize - Duerinckx FéeCapens Yenthe - De Regter Manon16-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 23
17:2028EF6Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels ElkeVan Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo Noor21-00-01-04D
17:2029F7De Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe Blocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx Merel21-150-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 25
17:2030FF8santy Clara - Pappaert MareFisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEME10-210-00-14B
17:4031F5Van Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte Huwaert Maries - Vanacker Charlotte24-210-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 27
17:4032F7Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreDeschoemacker Benthe - Naert Lisa15-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 29
18:0033F5Claes Elize - Duerinckx FéeBlocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx Merel21-00-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 31
18:0034F6Grandjean Sam - Verreth NinaFisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEME19-220-00-1Verliezer wedstrijd 31
18:0035F7Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels ElkeBleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze21-00-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 32
18:0036F8Van Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo Noorsanty Clara - Pappaert Mare0-210-00-1Neel Ymke - Stuyck Lore
18:2037F5Van Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte Deschoemacker Benthe - Naert Lisa21-150-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 33
18:2038F6Huwaert Maries - Vanacker CharlotteNeel Ymke - Stuyck Lore21-120-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 34
18:2039F7Capens Yenthe - De Regter ManonDe Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe 21-00-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 35

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Van Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte 70
Deschoemacker Benthe - Naert Lisa 63
Huwaert Maries - Vanacker Charlotte 56
Neel Ymke - Stuyck Lore 53
Capens Yenthe - De Regter Manon 49
De Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe 46
Claes Elize - Duerinckx Fée 42
Blocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx Merel 39
Fisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEME 36
Grandjean Sam - Verreth Nina 33
Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels Elke 31
Bleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze 28
santy Clara - Pappaert Mare 26
Van Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo Noor 25

Ingeschreven ploegen - Dames

Positie Ploeg Punten
1 Van Dingenen Resa - Matthys Charlotte 1135
2 Deschoemacker Benthe - Naert Lisa 435
3 Huwaert Maries - Vanacker Charlotte 401
4 Grandjean Sam - Verreth Nina 332
5 Claes Elize - Duerinckx Fée 280
6 Neel Ymke - Stuyck Lore 232
7 Fisack Wanne - VAN ROY IEME 171
8 Lambrechts Arwen - Michiels Elke 101
9 Capens Yenthe - De Regter Manon 98
10 De Ridder Yana - Vermeiren Mirthe 92
11 Blocquiaux Line - Swartenbroekx Merel 78
12 Bleyens Emma - Vancraesbeek Lyze 56
13 santy Clara - Pappaert Mare 52
14 Van Ransbeek Amber - Lannoo Noor 50