HZ 93 HOFSTADE - 27 JUNI 2021 - U16 MEISJES


zondag 27 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
09:001AF5Verhelst Liese - Provoost Roos (S8)Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie (S17)29-260-01-0S9
09:002BF6Van Zaelen Jaan - Robberechts Lina (S7)Holbrechts Lana - Van Camp Hanne (S18)21-110-01-0S10
09:003CF7Bierinckx Kato - Duchesne Roos (S6)Evenepoel Sara - Ceuppens Xari (S19)18-210-00-1S11
09:004DF8Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia (S5)21-00-01-0S12
09:205AF5Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure (S9)Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S16)21-140-01-0S1
09:206BF6Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S10)Cochez Jill - moonens noa (S15)21-110-01-0S2
09:207CF7Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe (S11)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S14)21-150-01-0S3
09:208DF8Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna (S12)Nauwelaerts Lore - Maes Linde (S13)21-100-01-0S4
09:409AF5Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie (S17)Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey (S1)12-210-00-1S16
09:4010BF6Holbrechts Lana - Van Camp Hanne (S18)Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)7-210-00-1S15
09:4011CF7Evenepoel Sara - Ceuppens Xari (S19)Assys Amber - Thienpont Hannah (S3)21-140-01-0S14
09:4012DF8De Ridder Lore - Amerijckx Aster (S4)21-00-01-0S13
10:0013AF5Verhelst Liese - Provoost Roos (S8)Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure (S9)14-210-00-1S17
10:0014BF6Van Zaelen Jaan - Robberechts Lina (S7)Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S10)10-210-00-1S18
10:0015CF7Bierinckx Kato - Duchesne Roos (S6)Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe (S11)14-210-00-1S19
10:0016DF8Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia (S5)Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna (S12)21-110-01-0S20
10:2017AF5Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey (S1)Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S16)15-210-00-1S8
10:2018BF6Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)Cochez Jill - moonens noa (S15)27-240-01-0S7
10:2019CF7Assys Amber - Thienpont Hannah (S3)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S14)21-120-01-0S6
10:2020DF8De Ridder Lore - Amerijckx Aster (S4)Nauwelaerts Lore - Maes Linde (S13)21-190-01-0S5
11:0021AF5Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie (S17)Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure (S9)6-210-00-1S16
11:0022BF6Holbrechts Lana - Van Camp Hanne (S18)Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S10)10-210-00-1S15
11:0023CF7Evenepoel Sara - Ceuppens Xari (S19)Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe (S11)8-210-00-1S14
11:0024DF8Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna (S12)0-210-00-1S13
11:2025AF5Verhelst Liese - Provoost Roos (S8)Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey (S1)12-210-00-1S9
11:2026BF6Van Zaelen Jaan - Robberechts Lina (S7)Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)18-210-00-1S10
11:2027CF7Bierinckx Kato - Duchesne Roos (S6)Assys Amber - Thienpont Hannah (S3)14-210-00-1S11
11:2028DF8Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia (S5)De Ridder Lore - Amerijckx Aster (S4)21-90-01-0S12
11:4029AF5Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S16)Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie (S17)21-90-01-0S8
11:4030BF6Cochez Jill - moonens noa (S15)Holbrechts Lana - Van Camp Hanne (S18)21-120-01-0S7
11:4031CF7Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S14)Evenepoel Sara - Ceuppens Xari (S19)21-140-01-0S6
11:4032DF8Nauwelaerts Lore - Maes Linde (S13)21-00-01-0S5
12:0033AF5Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey (S1)Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure (S9)8-210-00-1S17
12:0034BF6Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S10)41-380-01-0S18
12:0035CF7Assys Amber - Thienpont Hannah (S3)Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe (S11)21-180-01-0S19
12:0036DF8De Ridder Lore - Amerijckx Aster (S4)Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna (S12)15-210-00-1S20
12:2037AF5Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S16)Verhelst Liese - Provoost Roos (S8)21-90-01-0S1
12:2038BF6Cochez Jill - moonens noa (S15)Van Zaelen Jaan - Robberechts Lina (S7)13-210-00-1S2
12:2039CF7Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S14)Bierinckx Kato - Duchesne Roos (S6)14-210-00-1S3
12:2040DF8Nauwelaerts Lore - Maes Linde (S13)Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia (S5)10-210-00-1S4
13:0041F5Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure (1A)Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia (1D)21-180-01-03D
13:0042F6Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (1B)Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe (1C)8-210-00-13C
13:0043F7Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie (5A)21-00-01-04D
13:0044F8Holbrechts Lana - Van Camp Hanne (5B)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (5C)11-210-00-14C
13:2045F5Verhelst Liese - Provoost Roos (4A)De Ridder Lore - Amerijckx Aster (4D)24-210-01-0L41
13:2046F6Cochez Jill - moonens noa (4B)Bierinckx Kato - Duchesne Roos (4C)25-220-01-0L42
13:2047F7Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey (3A)Nauwelaerts Lore - Maes Linde (3D)21-110-01-0W43
13:2048F8Van Zaelen Jaan - Robberechts Lina (3B)Evenepoel Sara - Ceuppens Xari (3C)21-70-01-0W44
13:4049F5Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure (W41)Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe (W42)15-90-01-0W45
13:4050F6Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia (L41)Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (L42)21-100-01-0W46
13:4051F7Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (2A)Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna (2D)23-200-01-0W47
13:4052F8Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (2B)Assys Amber - Thienpont Hannah (2C)23-260-00-1W48
13:4053F13Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie (5A)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (W44)21-240-00-1L48

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Vandenabeele Lea - D\'Hooge Fleure 49
Jacobs Linde - Laenen Loe 44
Vervloet Anne-Line - De Pau Allyssia 39
Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke 37
Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli 34
Assys Amber - Thienpont Hannah 34
Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna 29
Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore 29
Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey 25
Van Zaelen Jaan - Robberechts Lina 25
Nauwelaerts Lore - Maes Linde 21
Evenepoel Sara - Ceuppens Xari 21
Verhelst Liese - Provoost Roos 18
Cochez Jill - moonens noa 18
De Ridder Lore - Amerijckx Aster 16
Bierinckx Kato - Duchesne Roos 16
Mathijs Jana - Pauwels Leonie 13
Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux 13
Holbrechts Lana - Van Camp Hanne 12