HZ 93 HOFSTADE - 27 JUNI 2021 - U14


zondag 27 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
09:001AF9Hendrickx Mila - Hendrickx JulietteBartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. 23-260-00-1BYE
09:002BF10SCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande KyanaPeeters Stijn. - Moens Wout.20-230-00-1BYE
09:003CF11Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter ZoëPawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs Diete6-210-00-1BYE
09:004DF12De Bolle Jana - Depestel CharlotteSchotte Ellen - Peeters Kaat8-210-00-1BYE
09:205AF9Hendrickx Nora - Vroom MinaVerwimp Marit - Smits Noor2-210-00-1BYE
09:206BF10Van Even Amber - Wuyts EvelienVervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee11-210-00-1BYE
09:207CF11Denecker Margot - Fagard FloreTummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle6-210-00-1BYE
09:208DF12Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren LienBierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte8-210-00-1BYE
09:409AF9Hendrickx Nora - Vroom MinaHendrickx Mila - Hendrickx Juliette9-210-00-1BYE
09:4010BF10Van Even Amber - Wuyts EvelienSCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande Kyana14-210-00-1BYE
09:4011CF11Denecker Margot - Fagard FloreVan Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë16-210-00-1BYE
09:4012DF12Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren LienDe Bolle Jana - Depestel Charlotte6-210-00-1BYE
10:0013AF9Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorBartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. 21-40-01-0BYE
10:0014BF10Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeePeeters Stijn. - Moens Wout.21-110-01-0BYE
10:0015CF11Tummers Sophie - Hertogs EllePawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs Diete18-210-00-1BYE
10:0016DF12Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen LotteSchotte Ellen - Peeters Kaat9-210-00-1BYE
10:2017AF9Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorHendrickx Mila - Hendrickx Juliette21-80-01-0BYE
10:2018BF10Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeeSCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande Kyana21-120-01-0BYE
10:2019CF11Tummers Sophie - Hertogs ElleVan Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë26-230-01-0BYE
10:2020DF12Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen LotteDe Bolle Jana - Depestel Charlotte16-210-00-1BYE
10:4021AF9Bartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. Hendrickx Nora - Vroom Mina24-210-01-0BYE
10:4022BF10Peeters Stijn. - Moens Wout.Van Even Amber - Wuyts Evelien17-210-00-1BYE
10:4023CF11Pawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs DieteDenecker Margot - Fagard Flore21-90-01-0BYE
10:4024DF12Schotte Ellen - Peeters KaatMesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien21-70-01-0BYE
11:2025F9Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorTummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle21-50-01-04A
11:2026F10Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeeDe Bolle Jana - Depestel Charlotte21-140-01-04C
11:2027F11Pawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs DieteBartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. 21-160-01-03A
11:2028F12Schotte Ellen - Peeters KaatSCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande Kyana21-20-01-03C
11:4029F9Hendrickx Nora - Vroom MinaMesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien21-160-01-02C
11:4030F10Van Even Amber - Wuyts EvelienDenecker Margot - Fagard Flore22-250-00-12D
11:4031F11Hendrickx Mila - Hendrickx JulietteBierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte13-210-00-12A
11:4032F12Peeters Stijn. - Moens Wout.Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë21-110-01-02B
12:0033F9Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorSchotte Ellen - Peeters Kaat18-210-00-14D
12:0034F10Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeePawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs Diete21-140-01-04B
12:0035F11Tummers Sophie - Hertogs ElleSCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande Kyana21-170-01-03D
12:0036F12De Bolle Jana - Depestel CharlotteBartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. 21-160-01-03B
12:4037F9Hendrickx Nora - Vroom MinaDenecker Margot - Fagard Flore21-80-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 33
12:4038F10Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren LienVan Even Amber - Wuyts Evelien9-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 34
12:4039F11Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen LottePeeters Stijn. - Moens Wout.15-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 35
12:4040F12Hendrickx Mila - Hendrickx JulietteVan Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë9-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 36
13:0041F9Tummers Sophie - Hertogs ElleDe Bolle Jana - Depestel Charlotte21-150-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 39
13:0042F10SCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande KyanaBartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. 16-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 40
13:2043F9Schotte Ellen - Peeters KaatVervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee20-230-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 37
13:2044F10Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorPawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs Diete23-200-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 38

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Vervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee 34
Schotte Ellen - Peeters Kaat 31
Verwimp Marit - Smits Noor 27
Pawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs Diete 26
Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle 24
De Bolle Jana - Depestel Charlotte 22
SCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande Kyana 19
Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte 16
Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë 15
Hendrickx Mila - Hendrickx Juliette 14
Hendrickx Nora - Vroom Mina 13
Denecker Margot - Fagard Flore 12
Van Even Amber - Wuyts Evelien 11
Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien 10

Ingeschreven ploegen - Dames

Positie Ploeg Punten
1 Verwimp Marit - Smits Noor 317
2 Vervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee 294
3 De Bolle Jana - Depestel Charlotte 237
4 Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte 230
5 Schotte Ellen - Peeters Kaat 192
6 Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle 176
7 SCHOOFS Lisa - Van den Brande Kyana 152
8 Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien 137
9 Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë 119
10 Hendrickx Mila - Hendrickx Juliette 105
11 Pawlikowski Emma-Louise - Jacobs Diete 88
12 Van Even Amber - Wuyts Evelien 68
13 Hendrickx Nora - Vroom Mina 56
14 Denecker Margot - Fagard Flore 44
15 Peeters Stijn. - Moens Wout. 0
16 Bartholomees Arne. - Derom Ruben. 0