BEACHVOLLEY EUROPE - 13 JUNI 2021 - SENIOREN HEREN


zondag 13 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
14:001AM1Panier des Touches Clément - André João (S9)Collignon Romain - Pirenne Antoine (S16)21-180-01-0S1
14:002BM2Azamoum Massintha - Gaborieau Jillian (S10)Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon (S15)17-210-00-1S2
14:003CM3Lechien Renan - Lenoble Thomas (S11)Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (S14)18-210-00-1S3
14:004DM4de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno  (S12)Hermant Thibaut - Hermant Martin (S13)41-380-01-0S4
14:205AM1peeters bram - Rondou Pieter (S8)Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (S1)12-210-00-1S9
14:206BM2Vlaemminck Carl - GRASSY Lionel (S7)Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs (S2)10-210-00-1S10
14:207CM3Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley (S6)Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil (S3)15-210-00-1S11
14:208DM4Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo (S5)Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim (S4)21-160-01-0S12
14:409AM1peeters bram - Rondou Pieter (S8)Panier des Touches Clément - André João (S9)13-210-00-1S16
14:4010BM2Vlaemminck Carl - GRASSY Lionel (S7)Azamoum Massintha - Gaborieau Jillian (S10)17-210-00-1S15
14:4011CM3Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley (S6)Lechien Renan - Lenoble Thomas (S11)21-90-01-0S14
14:4012DM4Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo (S5)de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno  (S12)25-220-01-0S13
15:0013AM1Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (S1)Collignon Romain - Pirenne Antoine (S16)21-170-01-0S9
15:0014BM2Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs (S2)Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon (S15)21-150-01-0S10
15:0015CM3Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil (S3)Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (S14)22-190-01-0S11
15:0016DM4Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim (S4)Hermant Thibaut - Hermant Martin (S13)21-80-01-0S12
15:2017AM1Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (S1)Panier des Touches Clément - André João (S9)25-220-01-0S8
15:2018BM2Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs (S2)Azamoum Massintha - Gaborieau Jillian (S10)21-180-01-0S7
15:2019CM3Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil (S3)Lechien Renan - Lenoble Thomas (S11)21-140-01-0S6
15:2020DM4Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim (S4)de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno  (S12)21-120-01-0S5
15:4021AM1Collignon Romain - Pirenne Antoine (S16)peeters bram - Rondou Pieter (S8)21-180-01-0S1
15:4022BM2Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon (S15)Vlaemminck Carl - GRASSY Lionel (S7)21-100-01-0S2
15:4023CM3Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (S14)Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley (S6)14-210-00-1S3
15:4024DM4Hermant Thibaut - Hermant Martin (S13)Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo (S5)21-240-00-1S4
16:2025M1Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (1A)Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley (2C)9-210-00-14A
16:2026M2Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs (1B)Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim (2D)15-210-00-14C
16:2027M3Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil (1C)Panier des Touches Clément - André João (2A)21-130-01-03A
16:2028M4Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo (1D)Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon (2B)16-210-00-13C
16:4029M1peeters bram - Rondou Pieter (4A)Hermant Thibaut - Hermant Martin (4D)21-160-01-02C
16:4030M2Vlaemminck Carl - GRASSY Lionel (4B)Lechien Renan - Lenoble Thomas (4C)12-210-00-12D
16:4031M3Collignon Romain - Pirenne Antoine (3A)de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno  (3D)21-90-01-02A
16:4032M4Azamoum Massintha - Gaborieau Jillian (3B)Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (3C)13-210-00-12B
17:0033M1Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley (W25)Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon (W28)21-170-01-04D
17:0034M2Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim (W26)Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil (W27)25-220-01-04B
17:0035M3Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (L25)Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo (L28)0-210-00-13D
17:0036M4Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs (L26)Panier des Touches Clément - André João (L27)21-130-01-03B
17:4037M1peeters bram - Rondou Pieter (W29)Lechien Renan - Lenoble Thomas (W30)21-170-01-0W33
17:4038M2Hermant Thibaut - Hermant Martin (L29)Vlaemminck Carl - GRASSY Lionel (L30)21-140-01-0W34
17:4039M3Collignon Romain - Pirenne Antoine (W31)Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (W32)21-180-01-0W35
17:4040M4de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno  (L31)Azamoum Massintha - Gaborieau Jillian (L32)21-160-01-0W36
18:2041M3Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo (W35)Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs (W36)11-210-00-1W39
18:2042M4Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (L35)Panier des Touches Clément - André João (L36)0-210-00-1de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno
18:0043M1Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley (W33)Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim (W34)21-1215-2115-92-1W37
18:0044M2Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon (L33)Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil (L34)19-2120-220-2W38

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley 100
Lupi Patrizio - Kermans Tim 90
Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil 80
Maquet Thomas - Florent Collignon 75
Delée Lukas - Spruyt Matthijs 70
Hendrikx Daan - De Gaspari Timo 65
Panier des Touches Clément - André João 60
Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter 55
Collignon Romain - Pirenne Antoine 51
Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan 48
de Donder Dennis - Van Hout Zeno 44
Azamoum Massintha - Gaborieau Jillian 40
peeters bram - Rondou Pieter 38
Lechien Renan - Lenoble Thomas 35
Hermant Thibaut - Hermant Martin 33
Vlaemminck Carl - GRASSY Lionel 30