BEACHVOLLEY EUROPE - 13 JUNI 2021 - SENIOREN DAMES


zondag 13 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
09:001AF1Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja (S9)van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara (S16)19-220-00-1S1
09:002BF2Antonisse Jessica - Fuhrmann katrin (S10)Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet (S15)19-220-00-1S2
09:003CF3Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia (S11)Renardy Zoé - Kleinpeter Maya (S14)21-170-01-0S3
09:004DF4Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (S12)Lupascu Diana - Ismailova Kadrie (S13)21-140-01-0S4
09:205AF1Mueller-Luge K - Van der Aa Ellen (S8)Verspecht Flore - Van Snick Xien  (S1)0-210-00-1S9
09:206BF2Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien (S7)Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina (S2)21-100-01-0S10
09:207CF3Fierens Enya - Standaert Emilie (S6)Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara (S3)21-170-01-0S11
09:208DF4Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma (S5)Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva (S4)14-210-00-1S12
09:409AF1Mueller-Luge K - Van der Aa Ellen (S8)Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja (S9)0-210-00-1S16
09:4010BF2Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien (S7)Antonisse Jessica - Fuhrmann katrin (S10)21-160-01-0S15
09:4011CF3Fierens Enya - Standaert Emilie (S6)Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia (S11)14-210-00-1S14
09:4012DF4Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma (S5)Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (S12)24-210-01-0S13
10:0013AF1Verspecht Flore - Van Snick Xien  (S1)van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara (S16)15-210-00-1S9
10:0014BF2Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina (S2)Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet (S15)21-100-01-0S10
10:0015CF3Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara (S3)Renardy Zoé - Kleinpeter Maya (S14)21-160-01-0S11
10:0016DF4Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva (S4)Lupascu Diana - Ismailova Kadrie (S13)21-70-01-0S12
10:2017AF1Verspecht Flore - Van Snick Xien  (S1)Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja (S9)10-210-00-1S8
10:2018BF2Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina (S2)Antonisse Jessica - Fuhrmann katrin (S10)21-120-01-0S7
10:2019CF3Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara (S3)Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia (S11)21-120-01-0S6
10:2020DF4Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva (S4)Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (S12)21-60-01-0S5
10:4021AF1van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara (S16)Mueller-Luge K - Van der Aa Ellen (S8)21-00-01-0S1
10:4022BF2Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet (S15)Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien (S7)16-210-00-1S2
10:4023CF3Renardy Zoé - Kleinpeter Maya (S14)Fierens Enya - Standaert Emilie (S6)21-240-00-1S3
10:4024DF4Lupascu Diana - Ismailova Kadrie (S13)Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma (S5)10-210-00-1S4
11:2025F1van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara (1A)Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia (2C)21-150-01-04A
11:2026F2Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien (1B)Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma (2D)18-210-00-14C
11:2027F3Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara (1C)Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja (2A)21-150-01-03A
11:2028F4Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva (1D)Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina (2B)26-290-00-13C
11:4029F1Mueller-Luge K - Van der Aa Ellen (4A)Lupascu Diana - Ismailova Kadrie (4D)0-210-00-12C
11:4030F2Antonisse Jessica - Fuhrmann katrin (4B)Renardy Zoé - Kleinpeter Maya (4C)20-230-00-12D
11:4031F3Verspecht Flore - Van Snick Xien  (3A)Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (3D)21-30-01-02A
11:4032F4Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet (3B)Fierens Enya - Standaert Emilie (3C)7-210-00-12B
12:0033F1van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara (W25)Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina (W28)21-240-00-14D
12:0034F2Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma (W26)Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara (W27)12-210-00-14B
12:0035F3Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia (L25)Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva (L28)27-300-00-13D
12:0036F4Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien (L26)Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja (L27)17-210-00-13B
12:4037F1Lupascu Diana - Ismailova Kadrie (W29)Renardy Zoé - Kleinpeter Maya (W30)11-210-00-1W33
12:4038F2Mueller-Luge K - Van der Aa Ellen (L29)Antonisse Jessica - Fuhrmann katrin (L30)0-210-00-1Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara
12:4039F3Verspecht Flore - Van Snick Xien  (W31)Fierens Enya - Standaert Emilie (W32)21-150-01-0W35
12:4040F4Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (L31)Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet (L32)28-310-00-1W36
13:2041F3Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva (W35)Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja (W36)17-210-00-1W39
13:2042F4Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia (L35)Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien (L36)21-110-01-0Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet
13:0043F1Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina (W33)Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara (W34)21-1621-112-0W37
13:0044F2van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara (L33)Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma (L34)20-2221-1715-102-1W38

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina 100
Jordens Katrien - Van de Ven Zara 90
van Doren Emma - Barrezeele Lara 80
Coens Youna - Fiona Stelma 75
Van de Vreken Tinne - Oris Tanja 70
Van Dingenen Resa - Puimège Eva 65
Negrinotti Sara - Frigenti Cinzia 60
Adriaensens Melissa - Martens Evelien 55
Verspecht Flore - Van Snick Xien 51
Fierens Enya - Standaert Emilie 48
Van de Ven Debby - Verheyen Liesbet 44
Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine 40
Renardy Zoé - Kleinpeter Maya 38
Lupascu Diana - Ismailova Kadrie 35
Antonisse Jessica - Fuhrmann katrin 33