BEACHVOLLEY EUROPE - 12 JUNI 2021 - U14


zaterdag 12 juni - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
10:001AF1BOYEN Ella - Hendrickx MilaEennaes Noah. - De Winne Max.19-220-00-1BYE
10:002BF2Uyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke LolaRenson Otto. - Smeets Arnaud.21-70-01-0BYE
10:003CF3Hillen Janne - Hillen KatoBartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut.21-30-01-0BYE
10:004DF4Van Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora Verwimp Marit - Smits Noor21-120-01-0BYE
10:205AF1Verschoren Maite - Kingma LéonieBleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke21-240-00-1BYE
10:206BF2Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen LotteVervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee15-210-00-1BYE
10:207CF3Tummers Sophie - Hertogs ElleMesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien21-150-01-0BYE
10:208DF4Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyDenecker Margot - Fagard Flore21-50-01-0BYE
10:409AF1Verschoren Maite - Kingma LéonieBOYEN Ella - Hendrickx Mila21-130-01-0BYE
10:4010BF2Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen LotteUyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke Lola13-210-00-1BYE
10:4011CF3Tummers Sophie - Hertogs ElleHillen Janne - Hillen Kato4-210-00-1BYE
10:4012DF4Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyVan Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora 21-90-01-0BYE
11:0013AF1Bleyens Paulien - Brabants YmkeEennaes Noah. - De Winne Max.21-180-01-0BYE
11:0014BF2Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeeRenson Otto. - Smeets Arnaud.21-100-01-0BYE
11:0015CF3Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren LienBartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut.19-220-00-1BYE
11:0016DF4Denecker Margot - Fagard FloreVerwimp Marit - Smits Noor9-210-00-1BYE
11:2017AF1Bleyens Paulien - Brabants YmkeBOYEN Ella - Hendrickx Mila21-50-01-0BYE
11:2018BF2Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeeUyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke Lola22-250-00-1BYE
11:2019CF3Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren LienHillen Janne - Hillen Kato5-210-00-1BYE
11:2020DF4Denecker Margot - Fagard FloreVan Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora 11-210-00-1BYE
11:4021AF1Eennaes Noah. - De Winne Max.Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie21-170-01-0BYE
11:4022BF2Renson Otto. - Smeets Arnaud.Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte28-250-01-0BYE
11:4023CF3Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut.Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle21-140-01-0BYE
11:4024DF4Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorDepestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey21-80-01-0BYE
12:2025F1Bleyens Paulien - Brabants YmkeBartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut.21-60-01-04A
12:2026F2Uyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke LolaVerwimp Marit - Smits Noor13-210-00-14C
12:2027F3Hillen Janne - Hillen KatoEennaes Noah. - De Winne Max.21-80-01-03A
12:2028F4Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyVervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee21-160-01-03C
12:4029F1BOYEN Ella - Hendrickx MilaDenecker Margot - Fagard Flore21-90-01-02C
12:4030F2Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen LotteMesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien21-110-01-02D
12:4031F3Verschoren Maite - Kingma LéonieVan Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora 13-210-00-12A
12:4032F4Renson Otto. - Smeets Arnaud.Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle10-210-00-12B
13:0033F1Bleyens Paulien - Brabants YmkeDepestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey18-210-00-14D
13:0034F2Verwimp Marit - Smits NoorHillen Janne - Hillen Kato7-210-00-14B
13:0035F3Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut.Vervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee11-210-00-13D
13:0036F4Uyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke LolaEennaes Noah. - De Winne Max.21-170-01-03B
13:4037F1BOYEN Ella - Hendrickx MilaBierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte25-220-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 33
13:4038F2Denecker Margot - Fagard FloreMesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien16-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 34
13:4039F3Van Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle17-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 35
13:4040F4Verschoren Maite - Kingma LéonieRenson Otto. - Smeets Arnaud.12-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 36
14:2041F3Vervloet Simone - De Ryck FeeUyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke Lola16-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 39
14:2042F4Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut.Eennaes Noah. - De Winne Max.21-170-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 40
14:0043F1Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyHillen Janne - Hillen Kato9-217-210-2Winnaar wedstrijd 37
14:0044F2Bleyens Paulien - Brabants YmkeVerwimp Marit - Smits Noor13-2121-87-150-1Winnaar wedstrijd 38

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Hillen Janne - Hillen Kato 34
Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey 31
Verwimp Marit - Smits Noor 27
Uyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke Lola 24
Vervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee 22
Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle 18
Van Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora 16
Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie 14
BOYEN Ella - Hendrickx Mila 13
Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte 12
Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien 11
Denecker Margot - Fagard Flore 10

Ingeschreven ploegen - Dames

Positie Ploeg Punten
1 Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey 744
2 Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke 386
3 Verwimp Marit - Smits Noor 317
4 Vervloet Simone - De Ryck Fee 294
5 Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte 230
6 Tummers Sophie - Hertogs Elle 176
7 Uyttendaele Jolien - Bombeke Lola 164
8 Mesmaekers Sophie - van Beveren Lien 137
9 Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie 122
10 BOYEN Ella - Hendrickx Mila 111
11 Van Even Amber - Hendrickx Nora 85
12 Hillen Janne - Hillen Kato 68
13 Denecker Margot - Fagard Flore 44
14 Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut. 0
15 Renson Otto. - Smeets Arnaud. 0
16 Eennaes Noah. - De Winne Max. 0