PCQ - 10 JULI 2021 - U14


zaterdag 10 juli - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
13:401AF1Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë (S6)Eennaes Noah. - Jacobs Merlijn. (S9)19-220-00-1S1
13:402BF2Van de Gucht Ida - Van den Brande Kyana (S5)van Beveren Lien - Van den Houte Louise (S8)18-210-00-1S2
13:403CF3Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut. (S4)Depestel Charlotte - Vanderstraeten Tess (S7)14-210-00-1S3
14:004AF1Eennaes Noah. - Jacobs Merlijn. (S9)Hemelings Tracey - De Pau Yentle (S1)7-210-00-1S6
14:005BF2van Beveren Lien - Van den Houte Louise (S8)Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte (S2)15-210-00-1S5
14:006CF3Depestel Charlotte - Vanderstraeten Tess (S7)Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie (S3)20-230-00-1S4
14:207AF1Hemelings Tracey - De Pau Yentle (S1)Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë (S6)21-140-01-0S9
14:208BF2Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte (S2)Van de Gucht Ida - Van den Brande Kyana (S5)18-210-00-1S8
14:209CF3Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie (S3)Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut. (S4)21-130-01-0S7
15:0010DF1Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie (1C)Van de Gucht Ida - Van den Brande Kyana (2B)21-150-01-01A
15:0011EF2Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte (1B)Depestel Charlotte - Vanderstraeten Tess (2C)15-210-00-12A
15:0012FF3van Beveren Lien - Van den Houte Louise (3B)Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut. (3C)20-230-00-13A
15:2013DF1Van de Gucht Ida - Van den Brande Kyana (2B)Hemelings Tracey - De Pau Yentle (1A)11-210-00-11C
15:2014EF2Depestel Charlotte - Vanderstraeten Tess (2C)Eennaes Noah. - Jacobs Merlijn. (2A)25-220-01-01B
15:2015FF3Bartholomees Arne. - Vlayen Thibaut. (3C)Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë (3A)32-290-01-03B
15:4016DF1Hemelings Tracey - De Pau Yentle (1A)Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie (1C)21-10-01-02B
15:4017EF2Eennaes Noah. - Jacobs Merlijn. (2A)Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte (1B)21-80-01-02C
15:4018FF3Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë (3A)van Beveren Lien - Van den Houte Louise (3B)0-210-00-13C
16:2019F1Van de Gucht Ida - Van den Brande Kyana (3D)Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte (3E)8-210-00-11D
16:2020F2Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie (2D)Eennaes Noah. - Jacobs Merlijn. (2E)16-210-00-11E
17:0021F1Hemelings Tracey - De Pau Yentle (1D)Depestel Charlotte - Vanderstraeten Tess (1E)21-90-01-0W20

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Hemelings Tracey - De Pau Yentle 34
Depestel Charlotte - Vanderstraeten Tess 31
Verschoren Maite - Kingma Léonie 26
Bierinckx Marie - Van Thielen Lotte 24
Van de Gucht Ida - Van den Brande Kyana 22
van Beveren Lien - Van den Houte Louise 19
Van Driessche Lola - De Wachter Zoë 18