Leuven


zaterdag 23 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan (S32)Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (S23)8-2111-210-2
08:302FM2Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen (S33)van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens (S22)14-2118-210-2
08:303GM3Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles (S34)Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (S21)23-2521-1415-112-1
08:304DF4Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (S22)Simons Lore - Beken Joke (S15)21-1923-212-0
09:155DM1Sannen Jeroen - Vanesch Niels (S31)De Nys Willem - Luyten Dirk (S24)13-2115-210-2
09:156HM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (S35)Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (S20)0-210-210-2
09:157CM3Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan (S30)Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (S25)22-2014-2113-151-2
09:158CF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S21)Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S16)21-1519-2116-181-2
10:009EM1De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan (L1)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S12)21-1912-2112-151-2
10:0010FM2Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen (L2)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S13)17-2116-210-2
10:0011GM3Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (L3)Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S14)27-2522-202-0
10:0012DF4Simons Lore - Beken Joke (L4)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S10)19-2121-230-2
10:4513DM1Sannen Jeroen - Vanesch Niels (L5)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S11)15-216-210-2
10:4514HM2Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy (L6)Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (S15)0-210-210-2
10:4515CM3Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan (L7)Van Acker Christophe - Derom Roel (S10)8-2118-210-2
10:4516CF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (L8)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S9)13-2112-210-2
11:3017EM1Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (W1)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S12)21-2321-1615-102-1
11:3018FM2van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens (W2)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S13)21-1521-192-0
11:3019GM3Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles (W3)Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S14)21-1816-2115-62-1
11:3020DF4Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (W4)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S10)11-219-210-2
12:1521DM1De Nys Willem - Luyten Dirk (W5)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S11)21-1617-2115-171-2
12:1522HM2Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter (W6)Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (S15)19-2110-210-2
12:1523CM3Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (W7)Van Acker Christophe - Derom Roel (S10)12-2121-1612-151-2
12:1524CF4Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (W8)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S9)19-2110-210-2
13:0025AM1Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (S28)Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle (S27)16-2118-210-2
13:0026JM2De Nef Jolan - De Nef Iwein (S37)Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (S18)6-216-210-2
13:0027#M3Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (1 E)van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens (1 F)21-1921-192-0
13:0028AF4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S19)Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S18)21-1521-172-0
13:4529BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (S29)Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (S26)19-2115-210-2
13:4530IM2De Beul Wannes - Cordier Yannis (S36)Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S19)15-2113-210-2
13:4531#F3Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (2 C)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (1 D)18-2113-210-2
13:4532#F4Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (1 C)Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke (2 D)21-521-122-0
14:3033#M1Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles (1 G)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (1 D)17-2115-210-2
14:3034#M2Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (1 H)Van Acker Christophe - Derom Roel (1 C)21-1621-182-0
14:3035BF3De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (S20)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S17)21-1221-172-0
14:3036FF4Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S24)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S13)21-1621-132-0
15:1537AM1Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam (L25)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S8)19-219-210-2
15:1538JM2De Nef Jolan - De Nef Iwein (L26)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S17)3-214-210-2
15:1539EF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (S23)Vandenabeele Annelies - Corneillie Leen (S14)17-2110-210-2
15:1540AF4Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (L28)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S7)25-2315-2112-151-2
16:0041BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (L29)Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (S9)13-2117-210-2
16:0042IM2De Beul Wannes - Cordier Yannis (L30)De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S16)15-2117-210-2
16:0043BF3Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (L35)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S8)11-218-210-2
16:0044FF4Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (L36)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S12)15-2117-210-2
16:4545AM1Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle (W25)Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S8)10-2121-1912-151-2
16:4546JM2Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (W26)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S17)18-2119-210-2
16:4547EF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (L39)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S11)5-2112-210-2
16:4548AF4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (W28)Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S7)19-219-210-2
17:3049BM1Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert (W29)Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (S9)21-1720-2210-151-2
17:3050IM2Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (W30)De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S16)22-2418-210-2
17:3051BF3De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (W35)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S8)16-2115-210-2
17:3052FF4Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (W36)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S12)21-2326-2416-142-1
18:1553#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (1 A)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (1 J)21-1521-182-0
18:1554#M2Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (1 B)De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (1 I)23-2121-152-0
18:1555EF3Vandenabeele Annelies - Corneillie Leen (W39)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S11)17-2121-1411-151-2
18:1556#F4Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (2 A)Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (1 F)8-2121-1416-181-2
19:0057#F1De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline (2 B)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (1 E)14-2117-210-2
19:0058#F3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (1 B)Vandenabeele Annelies - Corneillie Leen (2 E)21-1421-172-0
19:0059#F4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (1 A)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (2 F)21-1321-112-0

zondag 24 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (S8)Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (S9)16-2115-210-2
08:302DM2Vandecaveye Louis - Verschueren Tim (S5)Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (S12)21-1816-2112-151-2
08:303AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S8)Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (S9)21-1815-2115-112-1
08:304DF4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (S5)Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (S12)21-1221-112-0
09:155CM1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (S6)Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (S11)21-1824-222-0
09:156BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S7)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (S10)21-1821-182-0
09:157CF3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S6)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S11)21-821-182-0
09:158BF4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S7)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S10)18-2121-139-151-2
10:009AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas (L1)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S1)20-2213-210-2
10:0010DM2Vandecaveye Louis - Verschueren Tim (L2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S4)18-2121-1218-162-1
10:0011AF3Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte (L3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)19-2116-210-2
10:0012DF4Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur (L4)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S4)17-2111-210-2
10:4513CM1Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico (L5)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S3)19-2122-2010-151-2
10:4514BM2Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (L6)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S2)21-1921-192-0
10:4515CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (L7)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S3)21-1321-182-0
10:4516BF4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (L8)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)16-2117-210-2
11:3017AM1Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (W1)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S1)18-2121-1914-161-2
11:3018DM2Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk (W2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S4)12-2114-210-2
11:3019AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (W3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)21-1525-232-0
11:3020DF4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (W4)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S4)19-2121-1715-32-1
12:1521CM1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (W5)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S3)21-1221-172-0
12:1522BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (W6)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S2)21-1821-162-0
12:1523CF3De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (W7)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S3)21-1521-152-0
12:1524BF4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (W8)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S2)20-2213-210-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (A1)Vandecaveye Louis - Verschueren Tim (D2)22-2021-122-0
13:1526M2Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (A2)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (D1)21-1523-212-0
13:1527F3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (A1)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (D2)21-1922-2412-151-2
13:1528F4Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (A2)Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (D1)21-1621-152-0
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (B2)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (C1)10-2118-210-2
14:0030M2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (B1)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (C2)14-2113-210-2
14:0031F3Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (B2)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (C1)16-2116-210-2
14:0032F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (B1)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (C2)21-821-92-0
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Vandecaveye Louis - Verschueren Tim (L25)Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle (L29)21-1121-182-0
14:4534M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (L26)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (L30)21-1321-192-0
14:4535F3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (L27)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (L31)11-2121-1813-151-2
14:4536F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa (L28)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (L32)21-1221-122-0
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W25)Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (W29)17-2117-210-2
15:3038M2Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (W26)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (W30)21-1818-2116-142-1
15:3039F3Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W27)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (W31)23-2113-2115-92-1
15:3040F4Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W28)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W32)21-1816-2115-122-1
Finales
17:0041F1Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W39)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W40)16-2119-210-2
18:0042M1Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa (W37)Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe (W38)16-2123-2115-62-1

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Voets Margo - Vandendriessche Lotte
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
De Schrijver Hanne - Horemans Gwendoline
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Simons Lore - Beken Joke
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Louis Jolien - Baens Fleur
Vandenabeele Annelies - Corneillie Leen

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Engels Stef - Sinnesael Jelle
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Hoeyberghs Sam
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Van Daele Andy - Rodrigo Jansen
Barthelemey Olivier - Lomba Tanguy
Boussart Owen - Loosen Jan
De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan
De Nys Willem - Luyten Dirk
Sannen Jeroen - Vanesch Niels
De Nef Jolan - De Nef Iwein
Vanduffel Jonas - Muysewinkel Bauk
Van de Wielle Tim - Urnaut Aljosa
Willems Micha - Ribbens Jelle
Dedeyne Leonis - Vandecaveye Gilles
Torfs Wesley - Cosemans Lienert
Degrève Wim - Siqueira Frederico
Douwen Bob - Baetens Seppe
Vandecaveye Louis - Verschueren Tim
Van Acker Christophe - Derom Roel
van Hest Dries - Devolder Laurens
Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter
De Beul Wannes - Cordier Yannis