VELVOC - 4 JULI 2021 - U18 + U16 MEISJES


zondag 4 juli - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
09:001AF1Grandjean Sam - Verreth NinaBleyens Paulien - Verwimp Marit21-170-01-0BYE
09:002BF2Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyKokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna5-210-00-1BYE
09:203AF1Malisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko RivaBierinckx Kato - Hermans Maite21-70-01-0BYE
09:204BF2Olivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels ElkeNeel Ymke - Stuyck Lore5-210-00-1BYE
09:405AF1Bierinckx Kato - Hermans MaiteGrandjean Sam - Verreth Nina3-210-00-1BYE
09:406BF2Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreDepestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey21-160-01-0BYE
10:007AF1Bleyens Paulien - Verwimp MaritMalisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko Riva8-210-00-1BYE
10:008BF2Kokke Céleste - Mermans YunaOlivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels Elke21-70-01-0BYE
10:209AF1Bierinckx Kato - Hermans MaiteBleyens Paulien - Verwimp Marit21-170-01-0BYE
10:2010BF2Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreKokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna21-90-01-0BYE
10:4011AF1Grandjean Sam - Verreth NinaMalisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko Riva21-150-01-0BYE
10:4012BF2Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyOlivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels Elke21-120-01-0BYE
11:2013F1Bleyens Paulien - Verwimp MaritDepestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey18-210-00-12A
11:2014F2Olivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels ElkeBierinckx Kato - Hermans Maite4-210-00-12B
11:4015F1Malisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko RivaNeel Ymke - Stuyck Lore6-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 13
11:4016F2Kokke Céleste - Mermans YunaGrandjean Sam - Verreth Nina6-210-00-1Winnaar wedstrijd 14
12:0017F1Bleyens Paulien - Verwimp MaritOlivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels Elke21-120-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 15
12:0018F2Depestele Sabe - Hemelings TraceyBierinckx Kato - Hermans Maite21-160-01-0Winnaar wedstrijd 16
12:2019F1Malisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko RivaKokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna21-1621-192-0Winnaar wedstrijd 17
12:2020F2Neel Ymke - Stuyck LoreGrandjean Sam - Verreth Nina11-2119-210-2Winnaar wedstrijd 18

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Grandjean Sam - Verreth Nina 70
Neel Ymke - Stuyck Lore 63
Malisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko Riva 56
Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna 53
Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey 49
Bierinckx Kato - Hermans Maite 46
Bleyens Paulien - Verwimp Marit 42
Olivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels Elke 39

Ingeschreven ploegen - Dames

Positie Ploeg Punten
1 Depestele Sabe - Hemelings Tracey 744
2 Bierinckx Kato - Hermans Maite 477
3 Bleyens Paulien - Verwimp Marit 446
4 Grandjean Sam - Verreth Nina 332
5 Kokke Céleste - Mermans Yuna 267
6 Neel Ymke - Stuyck Lore 232
7 Malisse Goedele - Panggih Purwoko Riva 224
8 Olivares Tijerina Alejandra - Michiels Elke 109