VC LENNIK DAMES - 25 JULI 2021 - SENIOREN DAMES


zondag 25 juli - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
10:001AF1Van de Ven Debby - Mueller-Luge K (S9)Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine (S16)18-210-00-1S13
10:002BF2Schiettecatte Laurence - Wittebrood Fran (S10)Hellinckx Bo - De Marie (S15)10-210-00-1S1
10:003CF3Van Snick Noor - Schaukens Jody (S11)Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa (S14)16-210-00-1S2
10:204DF1Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (S12)D’haeze Anke - Van Cauwenberge Maaike (S13)21-100-01-0S3
10:205AF2Antonisse Jessica - Traytcheva Assia (S8)De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa (S1)13-210-00-1S4
10:206BF3VAN BELLE Hanne - Michiels Marlies (S7)van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (S2)4-210-00-1S9
10:407CF1Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné (S6)21-00-01-0S10
10:408DF2Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris (S5)Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (S4)13-210-00-1S11
10:409AF3Antonisse Jessica - Traytcheva Assia (S8)Van de Ven Debby - Mueller-Luge K (S9)11-210-00-1S12
11:0010BF1VAN BELLE Hanne - Michiels Marlies (S7)Schiettecatte Laurence - Wittebrood Fran (S10)21-80-01-0S16
11:0011CF2Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné (S6)Van Snick Noor - Schaukens Jody (S11)21-130-01-0S15
11:0012DF3Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris (S5)Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (S12)21-50-01-0S14
11:2013AF1De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa (S1)Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine (S16)18-210-00-1S13
11:2014BF2van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (S2)Hellinckx Bo - De Marie (S15)21-120-01-0S9
11:2015CF3Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa (S14)0-210-00-1S10
11:4016DF1Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (S4)D’haeze Anke - Van Cauwenberge Maaike (S13)21-00-01-0S11
11:4017AF2De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa (S1)Van de Ven Debby - Mueller-Luge K (S9)21-120-01-0S12
11:4018BF3van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (S2)Schiettecatte Laurence - Wittebrood Fran (S10)21-50-01-0S8
12:0019CF1Van Snick Noor - Schaukens Jody (S11)0-210-00-1S7
12:0020DF2Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (S4)Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (S12)21-70-01-0S6
12:0021AF3Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine (S16)Antonisse Jessica - Traytcheva Assia (S8)21-120-01-0S5
12:2022BF1Hellinckx Bo - De Marie (S15)VAN BELLE Hanne - Michiels Marlies (S7)21-140-01-0S2
12:2023CF2Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa (S14)Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné (S6)17-210-00-1S3
12:2024DF3D’haeze Anke - Van Cauwenberge Maaike (S13)Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris (S5)8-210-00-1S4
13:0025F1Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine (1A)Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa (2C)21-170-01-02B
13:0026F2van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (1B)Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris (2D)21-40-01-04D
13:0027F3Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné (1C)De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa (2A)16-210-00-14C
13:2028F1Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (1D)Hellinckx Bo - De Marie (2B)21-150-01-03D
13:2029F2Antonisse Jessica - Traytcheva Assia (4A)D’haeze Anke - Van Cauwenberge Maaike (4D)21-30-01-03C
13:2030F3Schiettecatte Laurence - Wittebrood Fran (4B)21-00-01-02W25
13:4031F1Van de Ven Debby - Mueller-Luge K (3A)Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (3D)14-210-00-11D
13:4032F2VAN BELLE Hanne - Michiels Marlies (3B)Van Snick Noor - Schaukens Jody (3C)21-130-01-04A
13:4033F3Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine (W25)Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (W28)14-210-00-14B
14:0034F1van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (W26)De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa (W27)21-60-01-03A
14:0035F2Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa (L25)Hellinckx Bo - De Marie (L28)21-130-01-03B
14:0036F3Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris (L26)Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné (L27)19-220-00-1W33
14:4037F1Antonisse Jessica - Traytcheva Assia (W29)Schiettecatte Laurence - Wittebrood Fran (W30)17-2119-210-2W34
14:4039F3Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine (W31)VAN BELLE Hanne - Michiels Marlies (W32)15-2113-210-2W33
00:0038F2D’haeze Anke - Van Cauwenberge Maaike (L29)21-021-02-0W35
15:2040F1Van de Ven Debby - Mueller-Luge K (L31)Van Snick Noor - Schaukens Jody (L32)21-1821-152-0W37
15:2041F2Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa (W35)Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné (W36)21-1513-217-151-2W38
15:2042F3Hellinckx Bo - De Marie (L35)Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris (L36)19-2117-210-2W39
16:0043F1Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber (W33)van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya (W34)16-2114-210-2W40
16:0044F2Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine (L33)De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa (L34)18-2117-210-2W41

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya 100
Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber 90
De Beule Nóra - Van Dingenen Resa 80
Van Puymbrouck Femke - Nuyts Tine 75
Vander Elst Yaëlle - Vander Elst Daphné 70
Wenseleers Ellen - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa 65
Derooz Eloïse - Huyghebaert Iris 60
Hellinckx Bo - De Marie 55
VAN BELLE Hanne - Michiels Marlies 51
Karciauskaite Indre - Vandervorst Lévine 48
Van de Ven Debby - Mueller-Luge K 44
Van Snick Noor - Schaukens Jody 40
Schiettecatte Laurence - Wittebrood Fran 38
Antonisse Jessica - Traytcheva Assia 35
D’haeze Anke - Van Cauwenberge Maaike 33