VC LENNIK DAMES - 24 JULI 2021 - U16 MEISJES


zaterdag 24 juli - Wedstrijden

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3UitslagArbitrage
12:401AF1Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S1)Depestel Charlotte - Timmermans Nieke (S5)21-100-01-0S4
12:402BF2Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)Evenepoel Sara - DeKoninck Ellen (S6)22-190-01-0S3
13:003AF1Wilfart Lucie - Mattens Aiko (S8)Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S4)9-210-00-1S5
13:004BF2Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S7)Hemelings Tracey - Chrispeels Lien (S3)21-80-01-0S6
13:205AF1Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S4)Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S1)25-280-00-1S8
13:206BF2Hemelings Tracey - Chrispeels Lien (S3)Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)21-120-01-0S7
13:407AF1Depestel Charlotte - Timmermans Nieke (S5)Wilfart Lucie - Mattens Aiko (S8)21-180-01-0S1
13:408BF2Evenepoel Sara - DeKoninck Ellen (S6)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S7)21-180-01-0S2
14:009AF1Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (S4)Depestel Charlotte - Timmermans Nieke (S5)21-140-01-0S8
14:0010BF2Hemelings Tracey - Chrispeels Lien (S3)Evenepoel Sara - DeKoninck Ellen (S6)14-210-00-1S7
14:2011AF1Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (S1)Wilfart Lucie - Mattens Aiko (S8)21-110-01-0S4
14:2012BF2Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (S2)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (S7)16-210-00-1S3
15:0013F1Wilfart Lucie - Mattens Aiko (4A)Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (3B)14-210-00-12A
15:0014F2Hemelings Tracey - Chrispeels Lien (4B)Depestel Charlotte - Timmermans Nieke (3A)21-160-01-02B
15:2015F1Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (2A)Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (1B)18-210-00-1W13
15:2016F2Evenepoel Sara - DeKoninck Ellen (2B)Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (1A)12-210-00-1W14
15:4017F1Wilfart Lucie - Mattens Aiko (L13)Depestel Charlotte - Timmermans Nieke (L14)12-2113-210-2W15
15:4018F2Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke (W13)Hemelings Tracey - Chrispeels Lien (W14)21-1222-192-0W16
16:2019F1Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore (L15)Evenepoel Sara - DeKoninck Ellen (L16)21-1621-122-0W17
16:2020F2Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux (W15)Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli (W16)6-2121-177-151-2W18

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Leyssens Zoë - Coppens Elli 49
Pannis Jade - Berckmans Margaux 44
Maris Anouk - Verheyden Nore 39
Evenepoel Sara - DeKoninck Ellen 37
Bleyens Paulien - Brabants Ymke 34
Hemelings Tracey - Chrispeels Lien 32
Depestel Charlotte - Timmermans Nieke 29
Wilfart Lucie - Mattens Aiko 27