Belgium Beach Manche Leuven


zaterdag 24 juli - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Van der Aa Yorven - Van Haesendonck MaximDerom Roel - Peeters Simon17-2112-210-2
08:302FM2Hermans Simon - Canters LeviDegraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan11-219-210-2
08:303GM3Vercauteren Kyan - Bex TimLaenen Louis - Goset Thibault16-2121-1912-151-2
08:304DF4Coppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt JustineStokbroekx Annelies - Mertens Netje21-1421-162-0
09:155DM1Vanneste Mathieu - Follet ArthurNuyttens Wout - Peters Berre16-2116-210-2
09:156HM2Teuwen Charles - Segers HanProost Cedric - Fransen Sil10-2113-210-2
09:157CM3Duwaerts Ruben - Hoeyberghs SamKermans Tim - Lambrechts Wouter21-1121-132-0
09:158CF4Simons Elien - Coopmans AnkeBarrezeele Lara - Blocquiaux Sara21-1516-2115-122-1
10:009EM1Van der Aa Yorven - Van Haesendonck MaximVan de Wielle Tim - Baetens Seppe14-2110-210-2
10:0010FM2Hermans Simon - Canters LeviVan Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne20-229-210-2
10:0011GM3Vercauteren Kyan - Bex Timvan Hest Dries - Cornelis Wannes21-1512-2113-151-2
10:0012DF4Stokbroekx Annelies - Mertens NetjeDumont Emma - Van Deun Jade16-2121-1712-151-2
10:4513DM1Vanneste Mathieu - Follet ArthurWitvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward19-2120-220-2
10:4514HM2Teuwen Charles - Segers HanBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen7-2114-210-2
10:4515CM3Kermans Tim - Lambrechts WouterMaddens Lars - Vandecaveye Lander5-2113-210-2
10:4516CF4Barrezeele Lara - Blocquiaux SaraVanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina10-2119-210-2
11:3017EM1Derom Roel - Peeters SimonVan de Wielle Tim - Baetens Seppe22-2416-210-2
11:3018FM2Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe DaanVan Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne19-2121-1615-132-1
11:3019GM3Laenen Louis - Goset Thibaultvan Hest Dries - Cornelis Wannes21-1621-182-0
11:3020DF4Coppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt JustineDumont Emma - Van Deun Jade21-921-92-0
12:1521DM1Nuyttens Wout - Peters BerreWitvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward15-2115-210-2
12:1522HM2Proost Cedric - Fransen SilBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen12-2122-240-2
12:1523CM3Duwaerts Ruben - Hoeyberghs SamMaddens Lars - Vandecaveye Lander16-2112-210-2
12:1524CF4Simons Elien - Coopmans AnkeVanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina21-1514-219-151-2
13:0025AM1Mylemans Kenneth - Mannaert QuintenMol Vincent - Vercauteren Roel16-2116-210-2
13:0026JM2Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert JelleVan de Velde Robbe - Plaskie Simon16-2126-249-151-2
13:0027#M3Van de Wielle Tim - Baetens SeppeDegraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan20-2221-1415-122-1
13:0028AF4Driesen Sarah - maertens loukaDe Donder Sara - Timmermans Lize17-2123-250-2
13:4529BM1Lupi Patrizio - Van Daele AndyVan Hoeck Jan - Detandt Thibault9-2115-210-2
13:4530IM2De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley16-2120-220-2
13:4531#F3Simons Elien - Coopmans AnkeCoppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt Justine18-219-210-2
13:4532#F4Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg LinaDumont Emma - Van Deun Jade15-2122-206-151-2
14:3033#M1Laenen Louis - Goset ThibaultWitvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward17-2119-210-2
14:3034#M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenMaddens Lars - Vandecaveye Lander18-2121-178-151-2
14:3035BF3van Doren Emma - van Doren IlyaDelanote Justine - Meynckens Laura14-2122-240-2
14:3036FF4Coens Youna - Beauve MarionMichiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber21-1921-192-0
15:1537AM1Mylemans Kenneth - Mannaert QuintenCoenen Jo - Degruyter Tim21-2314-210-2
15:1538JM2Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert JelleDe Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs16-2121-915-122-1
15:1539EF3Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen NicolienMentens Jella - Dirix Arwen21-1421-122-0
15:1540AF4Driesen Sarah - maertens loukaPoels Zora - Goossen Silke21-1121-102-0
16:0041BM1Lupi Patrizio - Van Daele AndyColson Martijn - Deroey Dennis12-2111-210-2
16:0042IM2De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel Van Leemputten Arnor - Christiaens Jens9-219-210-2
16:0043BF3van Doren Emma - van Doren IlyaVandenabeele Annelies - Piatkowska Ewa14-2113-210-2
16:0044FF4Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle AmberVan den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim11-219-210-2
16:4545AM1Mol Vincent - Vercauteren RoelCoenen Jo - Degruyter Tim16-2114-210-2
16:4546JM2Van de Velde Robbe - Plaskie SimonDe Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs18-2121-1512-151-2
16:4547EF3Mentens Jella - Dirix ArwenBex Annelore - Pass Hannelore15-218-210-2
16:4548AF4De Donder Sara - Timmermans LizePoels Zora - Goossen Silke21-1121-82-0
17:3049BM1Van Hoeck Jan - Detandt ThibaultColson Martijn - Deroey Dennis16-2121-198-151-2
17:3050IM2Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs WesleyVan Leemputten Arnor - Christiaens Jens12-2112-210-2
17:3051BF3Delanote Justine - Meynckens LauraVandenabeele Annelies - Piatkowska Ewa21-1713-2115-112-1
17:3052FF4Coens Youna - Beauve MarionVan den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim17-2116-210-2
18:1553#M1Coenen Jo - Degruyter TimVan de Velde Robbe - Plaskie Simon21-1819-219-151-2
18:1554#M2Colson Martijn - Deroey DennisVan Leemputten Arnor - Christiaens Jens21-1021-172-0
18:1555EF3Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen NicolienBex Annelore - Pass Hannelore21-1914-2114-161-2
18:1556#F4Driesen Sarah - maertens loukaVan den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim19-2121-157-151-2
19:0057#F1Vandenabeele Annelies - Piatkowska EwaBex Annelore - Pass Hannelore19-2111-210-2
19:0058#F3Delanote Justine - Meynckens LauraLambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien21-1021-172-0
19:0059#F4De Donder Sara - Timmermans LizeCoens Youna - Beauve Marion18-2121-1715-92-0

zondag 25 juli - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
09:001AM1Colson Martijn - Deroey DennisMaddens Lars - Vandecaveye Lander17-2121-1115-132-1
09:002DM3Urnaut Aljosa - Van der Aa YentlVan de Velde Robbe - Plaskie Simon21-1821-192-0
09:003AF2Bex Annelore - Pass HanneloreVan den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim16-2110-210-2
09:004DF4Ceustermans Marthe - Thys HanneCoppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt Justine21-1521-122-0
09:455CM1De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteVan de Wielle Tim - Baetens Seppe21-621-102-0
09:456BM3Douwen Bob - Paulides JoppeWitvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward21-1615-2112-151-2
09:457CF2Daniëls Bente - Mees LanaDe Donder Sara - Timmermans Lize21-1721-102-0
09:458BF4Dumont Emma - Van Deun JadeDelanote Justine - Meynckens Laura23-2121-132-0
10:309AM1Maddens Lars - Vandecaveye LanderKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom10-2121-178-151-2
10:3010DM3Van de Velde Robbe - Plaskie SimonVerspecht Martijn - Willems Micha17-2112-210-2
10:3011AF2Bex Annelore - Pass HanneloreCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els11-2113-210-2
10:3012DF4Coppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt JustineBaens Fleur - Wittock Birthe16-2122-2015-112-1
11:1513CM1Van de Wielle Tim - Baetens SeppeNuijten Oscar - Pirali Yannick21-1221-122-0
11:1514BM3Douwen Bob - Paulides JoppeVandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles18-2119-210-2
11:1515CF2De Donder Sara - Timmermans LizeReul Océane - Van Geertruyden Lien21-1511-2112-151-2
11:1516BF4Delanote Justine - Meynckens LauraVan Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert Britt13-219-210-2
12:0017AM1Colson Martijn - Deroey DennisKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom17-2119-210-2
12:0018DM3Urnaut Aljosa - Van der Aa YentlVerspecht Martijn - Willems Micha21-1921-142-0
12:0019AF2Van den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens KimCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1314-218-151-2
12:0020DF4Ceustermans Marthe - Thys HanneBaens Fleur - Wittock Birthe21-1721-192-0
12:4521CM1De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteNuijten Oscar - Pirali Yannick18-2121-1215-82-1
12:4522BM3Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck WardVandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles17-2127-2515-102-1
12:4523CF2Daniëls Bente - Mees LanaReul Océane - Van Geertruyden Lien21-1421-92-0
12:4524BF4Dumont Emma - Van Deun JadeVan Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert Britt15-217-210-2
Place 9-11
13:3025M1Maddens Lars - Vandecaveye LanderVan de Velde Robbe - Plaskie Simon21-1821-122-0
13:3026M3Douwen Bob - Paulides JoppeNuijten Oscar - Pirali Yannick21-1321-122-0
13:3027F2Bex Annelore - Pass HanneloreBaens Fleur - Wittock Birthe22-2021-122-0
13:3028F4Delanote Justine - Meynckens LauraDe Donder Sara - Timmermans Lize21-1521-238-151-2
1/4 Finals
14:1529F1Daniëls Bente - Mees LanaCoppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt Justine21-1321-192-0
14:1530M3De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteVerspecht Martijn - Willems Micha21-1821-152-0
14:1531M2Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck WardColson Martijn - Deroey Dennis23-2117-215-151-2
14:1532F4Van Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert BrittVan den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim21-1422-202-0
15:0033F1Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsReul Océane - Van Geertruyden Lien21-1521-162-0
15:0034M3Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomVan de Wielle Tim - Baetens Seppe21-1521-162-0
15:0035M2Urnaut Aljosa - Van der Aa YentlVandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles19-2113-210-2
15:0036F4Ceustermans Marthe - Thys HanneDumont Emma - Van Deun Jade17-2121-169-151-2
1/2 Finals
15:4537M1De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser JenteColson Martijn - Deroey Dennis18-2119-210-2
15:4538M3Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomVandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles21-1822-202-0
15:4539F2Daniëls Bente - Mees LanaVan Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert Britt18-2114-210-2
15:4540F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsDumont Emma - Van Deun Jade21-1021-112-0
Finals
17:0041F1Van Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert BrittCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1121-142-0
18:0042M1Colson Martijn - Deroey DennisKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom21-1919-219-151-2

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Van Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert Britt 80
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els 72
Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade 69
Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana 64
Coppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt Justine 61
Van den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim 61
Reul Océane - Van Geertruyden Lien 56
Ceustermans Marthe - Thys Hanne 56
Bex Annelore - Pass Hannelore 53
De Donder Sara - Timmermans Lize 53
Delanote Justine - Meynckens Laura 45
Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe 40
Coens Youna - Beauve Marion 32
Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien 32
Vandenabeele Annelies - Piatkowska Ewa 32
Driesen Sarah - maertens louka 32
Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina 32
Simons Elien - Coopmans Anke 32
Poels Zora - Goossen Silke 16
van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya 16
Barrezeele Lara - Blocquiaux Sara 16
Stokbroekx Annelies - Mertens Netje 16
Mentens Jella - Dirix Arwen 16
Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber 16

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom 80
Colson Martijn - Deroey Dennis 77
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 64
Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles 64
Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward 61
Van de Wielle Tim - Baetens Seppe 61
Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha 56
Urnaut Aljosa - Van der Aa Yentl 56
Maddens Lars - Vandecaveye Lander 53
Douwen Bob - Paulides Joppe 48
Van de Velde Robbe - Plaskie Simon 45
Nuijten Oscar - Pirali Yannick 40
Coenen Jo - Degruyter Tim 32
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 32
Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault 32
Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan 32
Van Leemputten Arnor - Christiaens Jens 32
Mol Vincent - Vercauteren Roel 28
Van Hoeck Jan - Detandt Thibault 28
Duwaerts Ruben - Hoeyberghs Sam 28
Nuyttens Wout - Peters Berre 28
Derom Roel - Peeters Simon 28
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne 28
van Hest Dries - Cornelis Wannes 28
Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil 28
Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley 28
Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert Jelle 28
Mylemans Kenneth - Mannaert Quinten 16
Lupi Patrizio - Van Daele Andy 16
Kermans Tim - Lambrechts Wouter 16
Vanneste Mathieu - Follet Arthur 16
Van der Aa Yorven - Van Haesendonck Maxim 16
Hermans Simon - Canters Levi 16
Vercauteren Kyan - Bex Tim 16
Teuwen Charles - Segers Han 16
De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel 16
De Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs 16

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Baens Fleur - Wittock Birthe
Barrezeele Lara - Blocquiaux Sara
Bex Annelore - Pass Hannelore
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Ceustermans Marthe - Thys Hanne
Coens Youna - Beauve Marion
Coppin Charlotte - D\'Hondt Justine
Daniëls Bente - Mees Lana
De Donder Sara - Timmermans Lize
Delanote Justine - Meynckens Laura
Driesen Sarah - maertens louka
Dumont Emma - Van Deun Jade
Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien
Mentens Jella - Dirix Arwen
Michiels Rebecca - Van Belle Amber
Poels Zora - Goossen Silke
Reul Océane - Van Geertruyden Lien
Simons Elien - Coopmans Anke
Stokbroekx Annelies - Mertens Netje
Van Bree Stephanie - Ruysschaert Britt
Van den Broeck Isabel - Lieckens Kim
van Doren Emma - van Doren Ilya
Vandenabeele Annelies - Piatkowska Ewa
Vanhorebeek Laure - Rampelberg Lina

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Coenen Jo - Degruyter Tim
Colson Martijn - Deroey Dennis
De Bie Dries - Perilleux Stoffel
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs
Degraeve Simon - Van Dorpe Daan
Derom Roel - Peeters Simon
Douwen Bob - Paulides Joppe
Duwaerts Ruben - Hoeyberghs Sam
Hermans Simon - Canters Levi
Kermans Tim - Lambrechts Wouter
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Laenen Louis - Goset Thibault
Lupi Patrizio - Van Daele Andy
Maddens Lars - Vandecaveye Lander
Mol Vincent - Vercauteren Roel
Mylemans Kenneth - Mannaert Quinten
Nuijten Oscar - Pirali Yannick
Nuyttens Wout - Peters Berre
Proost Cedric - Fransen Sil
Teuwen Charles - Segers Han
Urnaut Aljosa - Van der Aa Yentl
Van de Velde Robbe - Plaskie Simon
Van de Wielle Tim - Baetens Seppe
Van der Aa Yorven - Van Haesendonck Maxim
van Hest Dries - Cornelis Wannes
Van Hoeck Jan - Detandt Thibault
Van Langendonck Joppe - De Hert Jelle
Van Leemputten Arnor - Christiaens Jens
Van Reeth Jannes - Torfs Wesley
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras Arne
Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles
Vanneste Mathieu - Follet Arthur
Vercauteren Kyan - Bex Tim
Verspecht Martijn - Willems Micha
Witvrouwen Christophe - Van Dyck Ward