Resultaten


Onlangs gespeeld

Ploeg 1Ploeg 2MancheSet1Set2Set3Uitslag
Renson Otto - Aly AdamBierinckx Ward - Moens FreekLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-100-01-0
Winters Pieter - Fransen MichielCoenen Jo - Van Linden DriesGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie21-1921-172-0
Gillis Lisa - Jacobs LoreVerreth Stella - Vermeulen JulietteBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam8-210-00-1
Van de Velde Fiene - Claes LenaClaes Renee - Knight CharlotteBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-100-01-0
Stoops Flore - Wynants Anna Cruysberghs To - Hendrickx MeinBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-170-01-0
Neyens Thomas - Neyens MichielMinten Robbe - Tuur Vanbroekhoven Lubbeek - U16 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-100-01-0
Kuntze Eline - Verhaegen DiedeDe Putter Lise - Steenssens LiliBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-120-01-0
Hermans Emma - Caers AxelleMeeusen Estelle - Dierckx NoreBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-170-01-0
Geenen Liselot - Geenen EvelienDe Bruyne Lucca - Van de Wouwer Mila NoreBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-160-01-0
Stassen Lennert - Chyrva ArtemRenson Otto - Aly AdamLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-80-01-0
Lantsoght Gorik - De Gaspari TimoDegruyter Tim - Stuer LowieGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie16-2112-210-2
Rampelberg Lina - Stelma FionaAugustynen Noor - Troshina OlgaGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie22-2018-219-151-2
Coopmans Anke - Van Langendonck MereCoens Youna - Dumont EmmaGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie19-2121-1512-151-2
Peeters Stijn - Moens WoutLambert Lars - Kerens WoutLubbeek - U16 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam13-210-00-1
Stassen Lennert - Chyrva ArtemBierinckx Ward - Moens FreekLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-60-01-0
Verreth Stella - Vermeulen JulietteCruysberghs To - Hendrickx MeinBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-80-01-0
Devriese Merel - Francken Lotte Reynders Jutta - Gysemans Nathacha Beerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam11-210-00-1
STROEYKENS Jente - Smeets IbeLecomte Wannes - Schepers VictorLubbeek - U16 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-100-01-0
Stoops Flore - Wynants Anna Gillis Lisa - Jacobs LoreBeerse - U14 meisjes - Volley Beerse - Grand Slam21-150-01-0
Van den Brande Mats - Jacobs MerlijnClaes Matis - Claes RamsesLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-1221-92-0
Lambert Lars - Kerens WoutMinten Robbe - Tuur Vanbroekhoven Lubbeek - U16 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam18-210-00-1
Lecomte Wannes - Schepers VictorDecadt Simon - Dallatana FinneanLubbeek - U16 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam25-220-01-0
Audooren Elian - Bergmans DreRenson Otto - Aly AdamLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-110-01-0
Poels Zora - Goossen SilkeVan Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise Geberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie13-2114-210-2
Neyt Paulien - Vandewiele IrisKleinpeter Maya - Piret InèsGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie13-2115-210-2
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoHendrikx Daan - Urnaut AljosaGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie19-2121-1311-151-2
Van Tigchelt Yorik - Darras ArneVer Eecke Anshel - Lemmens TimGeberit Beach Tour Lommel - Kwalificatie11-2113-210-2
Peeters Stijn - Moens WoutNeyens Thomas - Neyens MichielLubbeek - U16 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam2-210-00-1
Van den Brande Mats - Jacobs MerlijnJanssens Mathias - Van de Velde ToonLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam21-821-72-0
Bierinckx Ward - Moens FreekRenson Otto - Aly AdamLubbeek - U14 jongens - Velvoc - Grand Slam13-210-00-1