MANCHE BELGIAN BEACHVOLLEY GENK


zaterdag 3 juni - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1Gewehr Luca - colson jonasvan Hest Dries - Willems Micha12-2112-210-2
08:302FM2Crabbe Jente - Van Huffel BartVercruysse Jop - Symoens Jonas9-2117-210-2
08:303GM3Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt MicaëlSannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam19-2121-1310-151-2
08:304DF4Mees Lana - Declercq MargoDe Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe19-2119-210-2
09:155DM1Deroey Dennis - Coolman PieterVan den Boogaert Benneth - Degraeve Simon21-921-152-0
09:156HM2Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen ChristopheDe Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs21-1316-2112-151-2
09:157CM3Kermans Tim - Siqueira FredericoDegreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe21-1021-152-0
09:158CF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier CelineSchuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa21-821-152-0
10:009EM1Gewehr Luca - colson jonasDerom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen10-2113-210-2
10:0010FM2Crabbe Jente - Van Huffel BartVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef15-2111-210-2
10:0011GM3Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt MicaëlEngels Stef - Devolder Laurens14-2120-220-2
10:0012DF4Mees Lana - Declercq MargoBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien23-2114-2115-112-1
10:4513DM1Van den Boogaert Benneth - Degraeve SimonFrankart Audry - Verschueren Tim18-2115-210-2
10:4514HM2Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen ChristopheVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart21-1921-142-0
10:4515CM3Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeVermeeren Thibault - Degruyter Tim14-2111-210-2
10:4516CF4Schuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck TessaPauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie10-219-210-2
11:3017EM1van Hest Dries - Willems MichaDerom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen20-2215-210-2
11:3018FM2Vercruysse Jop - Symoens JonasVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef13-2116-210-2
11:3019GM3Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs SamEngels Stef - Devolder Laurens13-2121-1015-102-1
11:3020DF4De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans MartheBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien21-1020-228-151-2
12:1521DM1Deroey Dennis - Coolman PieterFrankart Audry - Verschueren Tim21-1619-2115-82-1
12:1522HM2De Pryck Laurens - Poot TijsVan Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart21-1821-192-0
12:1523CM3Kermans Tim - Siqueira FredericoVermeeren Thibault - Degruyter Tim11-2112-210-2
12:1524CF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier CelinePauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie15-2118-210-2
13:0025AM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornTorfs Wesley - Verplancke Tim16-2121-1715-122-1
13:0026JM2Van der Aa Yorven - Boussart OwenCornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem12-2114-210-2
13:0027#M3Derom Roel - Balduyck JeroenVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-1816-2115-122-1
13:0028AF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienDeclerck Laura - Schaekers Hanne14-2121-1510-151-2
13:4529BM1Deruyck Sander - Van Daele AndyPeters Joran - Van Tigchelt Yorik15-2117-210-2
13:4530IM2Hermans Simon - Vercauteren RoelLambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter10-2116-210-2
13:4531#F3Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier CelineDe Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe21-1821-112-0
13:4532#F4Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck StefanieBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien20-2221-1713-151-2
14:3033#M1Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs SamDeroey Dennis - Coolman Pieter22-2415-210-2
14:3034#M2De Pryck Laurens - Poot TijsVermeeren Thibault - Degruyter Tim15-2111-210-2
14:3035BF3Kenes Cyrielle - Tison LucieLambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber21-917-2115-122-1
14:3036FF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Neyt PaulienDegrève Linde - de Jong Lobke21-1421-152-0
15:1537AM1Torfs Wesley - Verplancke TimSteenhouwer Dries - Degrève Wim18-2117-210-2
15:1538JM2Van der Aa Yorven - Boussart OwenMees Bavo - Van Leemputten Arnor25-2313-259-151-2
15:1539EF3Hervent Linde - Vermeulen BiekeVandendriessche Lotte - Eykens Lies18-2115-210-2
15:1540AF4Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienThielemans Britt - Verhulst Renée14-2120-220-2
16:0041BM1Deruyck Sander - Van Daele AndyChristiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert9-2111-210-2
16:0042IM2Hermans Simon - Vercauteren RoelDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente12-217-210-2
16:0043BF3Lambrechts Karen - Van Belle AmberVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte8-219-210-2
16:0044FF4Degrève Linde - de Jong LobkeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali10-2114-210-2
16:4545AM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornSteenhouwer Dries - Degrève Wim10-2115-210-2
16:4546JM2Cornelis Wannes - De Nys WillemMees Bavo - Van Leemputten Arnor21-1723-212-0
16:4547EF3Hervent Linde - Vermeulen BiekePiatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente21-1721-192-0
16:4548AF4Declerck Laura - Schaekers HanneThielemans Britt - Verhulst Renée21-1514-2111-151-2
17:3049BM1Peters Joran - Van Tigchelt YorikChristiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert15-2112-210-2
17:3050IM2Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts PieterDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente10-2113-210-2
17:3051BF3Kenes Cyrielle - Tison LucieVan Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte13-2114-210-2
17:3052FF4Van Cleemput Sarah - Neyt PaulienEggen Sarah - Masset Magali19-2114-210-2
18:1553#M1Steenhouwer Dries - Degrève WimCornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem21-1916-2114-161-2
18:1554#M2Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1916-2115-122-1
18:1555EF3Vandendriessche Lotte - Eykens LiesPiatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente17-2121-1315-82-1
18:1556#F4Declerck Laura - Schaekers HanneEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-1921-132-0
19:0057#F1Kenes Cyrielle - Tison LucieVandendriessche Lotte - Eykens Lies11-2121-1516-142-1
19:0058#F3Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteHervent Linde - Vermeulen Bieke21-1421-102-0
19:0059#F4Thielemans Britt - Verhulst RenéeVan Cleemput Sarah - Neyt Paulien24-2221-142-0

zondag 4 juni - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertVermeeren Thibault - Degruyter Tim15-2121-1815-102-1
08:302DM3Paulides Joppe - Douwen BobDeroey Dennis - Coolman Pieter21-1621-162-0
08:303AF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteBaens Fleur - Louis Jolien21-1821-122-0
08:304DF4Lieckens Kim - Simons LoreVercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine21-1621-192-0
09:155CM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenCornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem21-1921-102-0
09:156BM3Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasDerom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen21-1921-182-0
09:157CF2van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheKenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie21-1121-162-0
09:158BF4Thielemans Britt - Verhulst RenéeDeclerck Laura - Schaekers Hanne21-1721-132-0
10:009AM1Vermeeren Thibault - Degruyter TimKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom14-2113-210-2
10:0010DM3Deroey Dennis - Coolman PieterPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-2321-1311-151-2
10:0011AF2Baens Fleur - Louis JolienMouha Liesbeth - Gielen Katrien9-216-210-2
10:0012DF4Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier CelineRuysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt22-2415-210-2
10:4513CM1Cornelis Wannes - De Nys WillemVer Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa10-2114-210-2
10:4514BM3Derom Roel - Balduyck JeroenVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis21-1318-2117-152-1
10:4515CF2Kenes Cyrielle - Tison LucieDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina19-2111-210-2
10:4516BF4Declerck Laura - Schaekers HanneVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa14-2117-210-2
11:3017AM1Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom10-2114-210-2
11:3018DM3Paulides Joppe - Douwen BobPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1821-132-0
11:3019AF2Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteMouha Liesbeth - Gielen Katrien14-2110-210-2
11:3020DF4Lieckens Kim - Simons LoreRuysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt21-1712-2120-182-1
12:1521CM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenVer Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa22-2021-182-0
12:1522BM3Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis21-1718-2111-151-2
12:1523CF2van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina17-2119-210-2
12:1524BF4Thielemans Britt - Verhulst RenéeVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa13-2121-230-2
Place 9-12
13:0025M1Vermeeren Thibault - Degruyter TimDeroey Dennis - Coolman Pieter14-2121-1910-151-2
13:0026M3Derom Roel - Balduyck JeroenCornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem21-1325-276-151-2
13:0027F2Baens Fleur - Louis JolienVercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine26-2421-162-0
13:0028F4Declerck Laura - Schaekers HanneKenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie21-921-192-0
1/4 Finals
13:4529M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1421-92-0
13:4530M3Christiaens Jens - Cosemans LienertPaulides Joppe - Douwen Bob18-2118-210-2
13:4531F2Mouha Liesbeth - Gielen KatrienRuysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt21-1021-112-0
13:4532F4Van Asch Elien - Schaekers LotteLieckens Kim - Simons Lore12-2121-196-151-2
14:3033M1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen18-2119-210-2
14:3034M3Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth ThomasVer Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa14-210-210-2
14:3035F2Thielemans Britt - Verhulst RenéeDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina21-2321-1712-151-2
14:3036F4Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisavan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1321-102-0
1/2 Finals
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen21-1021-132-0
15:3038M3Paulides Joppe - Douwen BobVer Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa21-1719-2113-151-2
15:3039F2Mouha Liesbeth - Gielen KatrienDe Beule Julie - Coolman Nina21-1721-112-0
15:3040F4Lieckens Kim - Simons LoreVan Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa21-1721-172-0
Finals
17:0041F1Mouha Liesbeth - Gielen KatrienLieckens Kim - Simons Lore21-1621-52-0
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomVer Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa21-1421-172-0

Einduitslag Dames

Ploeg Punten
Mouha Liesbeth - Gielen Katrien 80
Lieckens Kim - Simons Lore 72
De Beule Julie - Coolman Nina 64
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa 64
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte 61
Thielemans Britt - Verhulst Renée 61
Ruysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt 56
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 56
Baens Fleur - Louis Jolien 53
Declerck Laura - Schaekers Hanne 53
Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine 45
Kenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie 45
Van Cleemput Sarah - Neyt Paulien 32
De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe 32
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie 32
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali 32
Vandendriessche Lotte - Eykens Lies 32
Hervent Linde - Vermeulen Bieke 32
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien 16
Lambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber 16
Schuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa 16
Mees Lana - Declercq Margo 16
Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente 16
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke 16

Einduitslag Heren

Ploeg Punten
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom 80
Ver Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa 72
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 64
Paulides Joppe - Douwen Bob 64
Christiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert 61
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 56
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 56
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas 56
Deroey Dennis - Coolman Pieter 53
Cornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem 53
Vermeeren Thibault - Degruyter Tim 45
Derom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen 45
Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam 32
De Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs 32
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 32
Steenhouwer Dries - Degrève Wim 32
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 32
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 24
Peters Joran - Van Tigchelt Yorik 24
Kermans Tim - Siqueira Frederico 24
Frankart Audry - Verschueren Tim 24
van Hest Dries - Willems Micha 24
Vercruysse Jop - Symoens Jonas 24
Engels Stef - Devolder Laurens 24
Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen Christophe 24
Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter 24
Mees Bavo - Van Leemputten Arnor 24
Torfs Wesley - Verplancke Tim 16
Deruyck Sander - Van Daele Andy 16
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 16
Van den Boogaert Benneth - Degraeve Simon 16
Gewehr Luca - colson jonas 16
Crabbe Jente - Van Huffel Bart 16
Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt Micaël 16
Van Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart 16
Hermans Simon - Vercauteren Roel 16
Van der Aa Yorven - Boussart Owen 16

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Baens Fleur - Louis Jolien
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
De Beule Julie - Coolman Nina
De Schrijver Hanne - Ceustermans Marthe
Declerck Laura - Schaekers Hanne
Degrève Linde - de Jong Lobke
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Hervent Linde - Vermeulen Bieke
Kenes Cyrielle - Tison Lucie
Lambrechts Karen - Van Belle Amber
Lieckens Kim - Simons Lore
Mees Lana - Declercq Margo
Mouha Liesbeth - Gielen Katrien
Pauwels Lyn - Van Den Broeck Stefanie
Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa - Daniëls Bente
Ruysschaert Elien - Ruysschaert Britt
Schuermans Alana - Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa
Thielemans Britt - Verhulst Renée
Van Asch Elien - Schaekers Lotte
Van Bree Stephanie - Van den vonder Lisa
Van Cleemput Sarah - Neyt Paulien
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vandendriessche Lotte - Eykens Lies
Vercruysse Sien - Carpentier Celine

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Christiaens Jens - Cosemans Lienert
Cornelis Wannes - De Nys Willem
Crabbe Jente - Van Huffel Bart
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Pryck Laurens - Poot Tijs
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Deroey Dennis - Coolman Pieter
Derom Roel - Balduyck Jeroen
Deruyck Sander - Van Daele Andy
Engels Stef - Devolder Laurens
Frankart Audry - Verschueren Tim
Gewehr Luca - colson jonas
Hermans Simon - Vercauteren Roel
Kermans Tim - Siqueira Frederico
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Lambrechts Wouter - Lambrechts Pieter
Mees Bavo - Van Leemputten Arnor
Mylemans Kenneth - De Raedt Micaël
Nuyttens Wout - Witvrouwen Christophe
Paulides Joppe - Douwen Bob
Peters Joran - Van Tigchelt Yorik
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Sannen Jeroen - Hoeyberghs Sam
Steenhouwer Dries - Degrève Wim
Torfs Wesley - Verplancke Tim
Van Acker Christophe - De Bock Bart
Van den Boogaert Benneth - Degraeve Simon
Van der Aa Yentl - Van Reeth Thomas
Van der Aa Yorven - Boussart Owen
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
van Hest Dries - Willems Micha
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Ver Eecke Anshel - Urnaut Aljosa
Vercruysse Jop - Symoens Jonas
Vermeeren Thibault - Degruyter Tim
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef