Gent


zaterdag 28 mei - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon (S32)Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (S23)16-2117-210-2
08:302FM2Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout Steven (S33)Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (S22)20-2212-210-2
08:303GM3De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan (S34)Engels Stef - Van Durme Pieter (S21)18-2122-2012-151-2
08:304DF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (S22)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S15)17-2110-210-2
09:155DM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (S31)Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (S24)21-1921-162-0
09:156HM2Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter (S35)Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (S20)13-2116-210-2
09:157CM3De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries (S30)Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (S25)23-2116-218-151-2
09:158CF4Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (S21)Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (S16)21-1518-2115-62-1
10:009EM1De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon (L1)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S12)13-2116-210-2
10:0010FM2Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout Steven (L2)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S13)13-2116-210-2
10:0011GM3De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan (L3)Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel (S14)10-2115-210-2
10:0012DF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle (L4)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S10)14-2121-1511-151-2
10:4513DM1Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick (L5)De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen (S11)14-2111-210-2
10:4514HM2Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter (L6)De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S15)21-1319-2115-122-1
10:4515CM3De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries (L7)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S10)18-2119-210-2
10:4516CF4Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie  (L8)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)20-2214-210-2
11:3017EM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik (W1)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S12)16-2112-210-2
11:3018FM2Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout (W2)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (S13)17-2111-210-2
11:3019GM3Engels Stef - Van Durme Pieter (W3)Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel (S14)19-2113-210-2
11:3020DF4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (W4)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S10)11-2117-210-2
12:1521DM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe (W5)De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen (S11)8-2111-210-2
12:1522HM2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (W6)De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter (S15)16-2121-1417-152-1
12:1523CM3Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens  (W7)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S10)13-2114-210-2
12:1524CF4Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (W8)Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (S9)19-2116-210-2
13:0025AM1Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S28)Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (S27)17-2121-1615-112-1
13:0026JM2Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob (S37)Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens (S18)9-2112-210-2
13:0027#M3Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (1 E)Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas (1 F)21-1821-182-0
13:0028AF4Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder Lisa (S19)Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (S18)21-1721-172-0
13:4529BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (S29)Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (S26)17-2114-210-2
13:4530IM2Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel  (S36)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (S19)21-1821-2310-151-2
13:4531#F3Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie (2 C)Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (1 D)21-1713-217-151-2
13:4532#F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée (1 C)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (2 D)22-2421-1016-181-2
14:3033#M1Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel (1 G)De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen (1 D)13-2120-220-2
14:3034#M2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars  (1 H)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (1 C)21-1616-2112-151-2
14:3035BF3Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen (S20)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S17)16-2116-210-2
14:3036FF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S24)Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie (S13)21-1321-112-0
15:1537AM1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth (L25)Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim (S8)16-2115-210-2
15:1538JM2Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob (L26)Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S17)12-2114-210-2
15:1539EF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (S23)Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (S14)21-1917-2115-72-1
15:1540AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline (L28)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S7)13-2113-210-2
16:0041BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn (L29)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S9)19-2114-210-2
16:0042IM2Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel  (L30)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S16)21-1321-142-0
16:0043BF3Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen (L35)Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa (S8)18-2120-220-2
16:0044FF4Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie (L36)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S12)0-210-210-2
16:4545AM1Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (W25)Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim (S8)15-2113-210-2
16:4546JM2Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens (W26)Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (S17)19-2116-210-2
16:4547EF3Hervent Linde - Mees Lana (L39)Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien (S11)13-217-210-2
16:4548AF4Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder Lisa (W28)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S7)20-2219-210-2
17:3049BM1Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie (W29)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S9)21-1815-2114-161-2
17:3050IM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (W30)De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S16)21-1618-2115-132-1
17:3051BF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (W35)Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa (S8)21-1721-102-0
17:3052FF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W36)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (S12)23-2121-92-0
18:1553#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim (1 A)Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno (1 J)21-921-182-0
18:1554#M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (1 B)Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef (1 I)21-1921-152-0
18:1555EF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (W39)Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien (S11)16-2117-210-2
18:1556#F4Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder Lisa (2 A)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (1 F)15-2114-210-2
19:0057#F1Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa (2 B)Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien (1 E)14-2115-210-2
19:0058#F3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (1 B)Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien (2 E)17-2121-1616-142-1
19:0059#F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (1 A)Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie (2 F)17-2121-1315-112-1

zondag 29 mei - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim (S8)Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (S9)11-2116-210-2
08:302DM2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (S5)Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (S12)21-1221-172-0
08:303AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (S8)Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien (S9)21-1628-262-0
08:304DF4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (S5)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (S12)10-2117-210-2
09:155CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (S6)De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen (S11)21-1521-142-0
09:156BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (S7)Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (S10)21-1617-2115-122-1
09:157CF3Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines (S6)van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (S11)21-1421-192-0
09:158BF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (S7)Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (S10)21-1721-192-0
10:009AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim (L1)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)9-2114-210-2
10:0010DM2Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn (L2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S4)17-2118-210-2
10:0011AF3Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien (L3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)16-2121-1813-151-2
10:0012DF4Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne (L4)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S4)11-2111-210-2
10:4513CM1De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen (L5)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S3)18-2121-230-2
10:4514BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo (L6)Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin (S2)10-2114-210-2
10:4515CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe (L7)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S3)6-2115-210-2
10:4516BF4Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali (L8)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S2)9-2111-210-2
11:3017AM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (W1)Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (S1)16-2117-210-2
11:3018DM2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W2)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (S4)21-1516-2115-102-1
11:3019AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (W3)Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (S1)13-2116-210-2
11:3020DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W4)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (S4)21-1814-2115-72-1
12:1521CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (W5)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (S3)17-2121-1915-82-1
12:1522BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (W6)Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin (S2)21-1921-82-0
12:1523CF3Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines (W7)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (S3)12-2113-210-2
12:1524BF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W8)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (S2)21-168-2115-171-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (A1)Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (D2)21-1317-2115-92-1
13:1526M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (A2)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (D1)12-2121-169-151-2
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (A1)Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (D2)21-921-152-0
13:1528F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (A2)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (D1)15-2121-1912-151-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin (B2)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (C1)19-2124-2213-151-2
14:0030M2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (B1)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (C2)20-2221-230-2
14:0031F3Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (B2)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (C1)21-1620-2215-112-1
14:0032F4Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (B1)Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines (C2)22-2014-2113-151-2
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries (L25)Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin (L29)18-2121-1815-112-1
14:4534M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen (L26)Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar (L30)21-1919-2111-151-2
14:4535F3Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies (L27)De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien (L31)11-2113-210-2
14:4536F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel (L28)Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa (L32)21-1715-2115-132-1
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W25)Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis (W29)21-1521-112-0
15:3038M2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W26)Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe (W30)22-2021-182-0
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W27)Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke (W31)21-1221-132-0
15:3040F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W28)Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines (W32)21-1921-132-0
Finales
17:0041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien (W39)Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els (W40)21-1724-222-0
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom (W37)Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel (W38)21-1719-2115-102-1

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries
Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim
Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout Steven
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel
Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel
Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter
De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan
Engels Stef - Van Durme Pieter

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder Lisa