Gent


zaterdag 28 mei - Kwalificatie

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301EM1De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonVerhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik16-2117-210-2
08:302FM2Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout StevenLambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout20-2212-210-2
08:303GM3De Raedt Micaël - Lacour JaanEngels Stef - Van Durme Pieter18-2122-2012-151-2
08:304DF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleEggen Sarah - Masset Magali17-2110-210-2
09:155DM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeSannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick21-1921-162-0
09:156HM2Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts PieterLuyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 13-2116-210-2
09:157CM3De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesPoot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 23-2116-218-151-2
09:158CF4Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieDriesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 21-1518-2115-62-1
10:009EM1De Beul Wannes - Peeters SimonChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn13-2116-210-2
10:0010FM2Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout StevenVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas13-2116-210-2
10:0011GM3De Raedt Micaël - Lacour JaanRosiers Wannes - Derom Roel10-2115-210-2
10:0012DF4Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes CyrielleMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel14-2121-1511-151-2
10:4513DM1Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs YennickDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen14-2111-210-2
10:4514HM2Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts PieterDe Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter21-1319-2115-122-1
10:4515CM3De Roeck Tom - van Hest DriesVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo18-2119-210-2
10:4516CF4Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée20-2214-210-2
11:3017EM1Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx HendrikChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn16-2112-210-2
11:3018FM2Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput WoutVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas17-2111-210-2
11:3019GM3Engels Stef - Van Durme PieterRosiers Wannes - Derom Roel19-2113-210-2
11:3020DF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel11-2117-210-2
12:1521DM1Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer RobbeDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen8-2111-210-2
12:1522HM2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter16-2121-1417-152-1
12:1523CM3Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo13-2114-210-2
12:1524CF4Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieCoolman Nina - Verhulst Renée19-2116-210-2
13:0025AM1Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoBormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth17-2121-1615-112-1
13:0026JM2Kermans Tim - Mertens BobTorfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens9-2112-210-2
13:0027#M3Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnVan Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas21-1821-182-0
13:0028AF4Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder LisaLambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline21-1721-172-0
13:4529BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornDegruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie17-2114-210-2
13:4530IM2Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-1821-2310-151-2
13:4531#F3Vandycke Anke - Smets JulieMertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel21-1713-217-151-2
13:4532#F4Coolman Nina - Verhulst RenéeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali22-2421-1016-181-2
14:3033#M1Rosiers Wannes - Derom RoelDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen13-2120-220-2
14:3034#M2Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-1616-2112-151-2
14:3035BF3Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwenvan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe16-2116-210-2
14:3036FF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsGondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie21-1321-112-0
15:1537AM1Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert BennethVan der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim16-2115-210-2
15:1538JM2Kermans Tim - Mertens BobAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno12-2114-210-2
15:1539EF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienHervent Linde - Mees Lana21-1917-2115-72-1
15:1540AF4Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn CélineVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke13-2113-210-2
16:0041BM1Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers BjornBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen19-2114-210-2
16:0042IM2Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1321-142-0
16:0043BF3Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen GwenVercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa18-2120-220-2
16:0044FF4Gondry Sophie - Laurent SophieJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie0-210-210-2
16:4545AM1Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees BavoVan der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim15-2113-210-2
16:4546JM2Torfs Wesley - Devolder LaurensAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno19-2116-210-2
16:4547EF3Hervent Linde - Mees LanaClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien13-217-210-2
16:4548AF4Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder LisaVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke20-2219-210-2
17:3049BM1Degruyter Tim - Stuer LowieBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen21-1815-2114-161-2
17:3050IM1Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels JefDe Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente21-1618-2115-132-1
17:3051BF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheVercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa21-1721-102-0
17:3052FF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie23-2121-92-0
18:1553#M1Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle TimAbinet Roman - Masset Bruno21-921-182-0
18:1554#M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenVerspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef21-1921-152-0
18:1555EF3Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen ElienClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien16-2117-210-2
18:1556#F4Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder LisaCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els15-2114-210-2
19:0057#F1Vercruysse Sien - Neyt LisaClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien14-2115-210-2
19:0058#F3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheBrocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien17-2121-1616-142-1
19:0059#F4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeJanssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie17-2121-1315-112-1

zondag 29 mei - Grand Slam

TijdNrPouleGeslachtVeldPloeg 1Ploeg 2Set1Set2Set3Uitslag
08:301AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle TimBlondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen11-2116-210-2
08:302DM2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelChristiaens Jens - Colson Martijn21-1221-172-0
08:303AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelClaeys Julie - Roosens Evelien21-1628-262-0
08:304DF4Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els10-2117-210-2
09:155CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisDe Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen21-1521-142-0
09:156BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarVermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo21-1617-2115-122-1
09:157CF3Smits Sarah - Sylverans Inesvan Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe21-1421-192-0
09:158BF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeEggen Sarah - Masset Magali21-1721-192-0
10:009AM1Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle TimKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom9-2114-210-2
10:0010DM2Christiaens Jens - Colson MartijnDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries17-2118-210-2
10:0011AF3Claeys Julie - Roosens EvelienGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien16-2121-1813-151-2
10:0012DF4Thielemans Britt - Thys HanneSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies11-2111-210-2
10:4513CM1De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt KoenFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe18-2121-230-2
10:4514BM2Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen JoDouwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin10-2114-210-2
10:4515CF3van Grinsven Leen - Wittock BirtheDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien6-2115-210-2
10:4516BF4Eggen Sarah - Masset MagaliLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa9-2111-210-2
11:3017AM1Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenKoekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom16-2117-210-2
11:3018DM2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-1516-2115-102-1
11:3019AF3Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelGielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien13-2116-210-2
11:3020DF4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-1814-2115-72-1
12:1521CM1Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye LouisFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe17-2121-1915-82-1
12:1522BM2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarDouwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin21-1921-82-0
12:1523CF3Smits Sarah - Sylverans InesDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien12-2113-210-2
12:1524BF4Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa21-168-2115-171-2
Kruis Finales
13:1525M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomDegrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries21-1317-2115-92-1
13:1526M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel12-2121-169-151-2
13:1527F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienSobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies21-921-152-0
13:1528F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els15-2121-1912-151-2
Kruis Halve Finales
14:0029M1Douwen Bob - Adriaensen RobinVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis19-2124-2213-151-2
14:0030M2Pirali Yannick - Nuijten OscarFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe20-2221-230-2
14:0031F3Verheyden Ellen - Beken IlkeDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien21-1620-2215-112-1
14:0032F4Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez EwaSmits Sarah - Sylverans Ines22-2014-2113-151-2
Plaats 5-8
14:4533M1Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer DriesDouwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin18-2121-1815-112-1
14:4534M2Blondeel Mathias - Oprins JeroenPirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar21-1919-2111-151-2
14:4535F3Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele AnneliesDe Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien11-2113-210-2
14:4536F4Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck IsabelLieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa21-1715-2115-132-1
Halve Finales
15:3037M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomVandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis21-1521-112-0
15:3038M2Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke AnshelFrankart Audry - Paulides Joppe22-2021-182-0
15:3039F3Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienVerheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke21-1221-132-0
15:3040F4Catry Maud - Vandesteene ElsSmits Sarah - Sylverans Ines21-1921-132-0
Finales
17:0041F1Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen KarolienCatry Maud - Vandesteene Els21-1724-222-0
18:0042M1Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle TomLemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel21-1719-2115-102-1

Einduitslag  Heren

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom 160
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel 144
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis 128
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe 128
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries 112
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar 112
Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin 96
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen 96
Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim 80
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn 80
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen 80
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo 80
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas 64
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel 64
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars 64
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno 64
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef 64
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik 48
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout 48
Engels Stef - Van Durme Pieter 48
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe 48
Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter 48
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens 48
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo 48
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens 48
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie 48
Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel 48
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon 32
Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout Steven 32
De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan 32
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick 32
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter 32
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries 32
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth 32
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob 32
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn 32
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente 32

Einduitslag  Dames

Ploeg Punten (pp)
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien 160
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els 144
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke 128
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines 128
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien 112
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel 112
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies 96
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa 96
Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien 80
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne 80
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe 80
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali 80
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie 64
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée 64
Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder Lisa 64
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa 64
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien 64
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie 64
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle 32
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie 32
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline 32
Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen 32
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie 32
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana 32

Deelnemende ploegen - Heren

Heren
Abinet Roman - Masset Bruno
Blondeel Mathias - Oprins Jeroen
Bormans Pieter-Jan - Van den Boogaert Benneth
Christiaens Jens - Colson Martijn
Cornelis Wannes - Geyskens Neel
De Beul Wannes - Peeters Simon
De Bock Bart - Baeck Pieter
De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente
De Raedt Micaël - Lacour Jaan
De Roeck Tom - van Hest Dries
De Schrijver Leonard - De Brandt Koen
Degreve Dries - Vandeweyer Robbe
Degrève Wim - Steenhouwer Dries
Degruyter Tim - Stuer Lowie
Douwen Bob - Adriaensen Robin
Engels Stef - Van Durme Pieter
Frankart Audry - Paulides Joppe
Kermans Tim - Mertens Bob
Koekelkoren Dries - van Walle Tom
Lambrechts Wouter - Nechelput Wout
Lemmens Tim - Ver Eecke Anshel
Luyckx Kwinten - Maddens Lars
Malfait Gilles - Lambrechts Pieter
Pirali Yannick - Nuijten Oscar
Poot Tijs - De Pryck Laurens
Rosiers Wannes - Derom Roel
Sannen Jeroen - Gaethofs Yennick
Torfs Wesley - Devolder Laurens
Van Acker Christophe - Jacquemijns Jonas
Van der Aa Yentl - Van de Wielle Tim
Van Haesendonck Maxim - Somers Bjorn
Van Herrewege Tim - Lernout Steven
Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo
Vandecaveye Lander - Vandecaveye Louis
Verhanneman Matthijs - Tuerlinckx Hendrik
Vermeeren Thibault - Coenen Jo
Verspecht Martijn - Vleugels Jef

Deelnemende ploegen - Dames

Dames
Brocatus Hannelore - Mattheuwsen Elien
Catry Maud - Vandesteene Els
Claeys Julie - Roosens Evelien
Coolman Nina - Verhulst Renée
De Beule Julie - Ruysschaert Elien
Driesen Sarah - Driesen Nathalie
Eggen Sarah - Masset Magali
Gielen Katrien - Verstrepen Karolien
Gondry Sophie - Laurent Sophie
Hervent Linde - Mees Lana
Janssen Aukje - Hawinkel Sofie
Lambrechts Karen - Jacquemyn Céline
Lieckens Kim - Piatkowska Rodriguez Ewa
Mertens Arianne - Van den Broeck Isabel
Smits Sarah - Sylverans Ines
Sobolska Marta - Vandenabeele Annelies
Thielemans Britt - Thys Hanne
van Grinsven Leen - Wittock Birthe
Vandendriessche Lotte - Van den vonder Lisa
Vandycke Anke - Smets Julie
Vanhuylenbroeck Tessa - Kenes Cyrielle
Vercruysse Sien - Neyt Lisa
Verheyden Ellen - Beken Ilke
Wijns Liesbeth - Swinnen Gwen